1 | 993 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:20 | ||
2 | 1024 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 40:47 | +27 | |
3 | 1007 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:06 | +1:46 | |
4 | 996 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:35 | +2:15 | |
5 | 1010 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:37 | +3:17 | |
6 | 999 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 43:40 | +3:20 | |
7 | 1023 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:16 | +3:56 | |
8 | 995 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:21 | +4:01 | |
9 | 1016 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:33 | +4:13 | |
10 | 1015 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:34 | +5:14 | |
11 | 1029 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:38 | +5:18 | |
12 | 1005 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:25 | +7:05 | |
13 | 1003 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:34 | +7:14 | |
14 | 1013 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 48:12 | +7:52 | |
15 | 998 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:42 | +8:22 | |
16 | 1026 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:00 | +9:40 | |
17 | 1017 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:08 | +9:48 | |
18 | 1021 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:33 | +10:13 | |
19 | 994 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:26 | +12:06 | |
20 | 990 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:30 | +12:10 | |
21 | 1012 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:44 | +12:24 | |
22 | 986 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:59 | +12:39 | |
23 | 1019 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:43 | +13:23 | |
24 | 1018 | Emmi Järvelä | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 53:45 | +13:25 | |
25 | 992 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | FIN | 53:59 | +13:39 | |
26 | 1011 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:11 | +15:51 | |
27 | 988 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:42 | +16:22 | |
28 | 1022 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:24 | +17:04 | |
29 | 1027 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 58:30 | +18:10 | |
30 | 1000 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 58:32 | +18:12 | |
31 | 1009 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:02:20 | +22:00 | |
32 | 1008 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:30 | +23:10 | |
33 | 997 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:03:57 | +23:37 | |
34 | 1006 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:17 | +25:57 | |
35 | 987 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:12:09 | +31:49 | |
36 | 1004 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:12:10 | +31:50 | |
37 | 1020 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:41 | +35:21 | |
38 | 1001 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:01 | +35:41 | |
39 | 989 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:40 | +54:20 |