1 | Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   1 | MKUNTO | |
3 | Tero Alanko | 13:00:00 |   3 | MKUNTO | ||
5 | Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 13:00:00 |   5 | MKUNTO | |
11 | Philip Davey | CSC | 13:00:00 |   11 | MKUNTO | |
24 | Mika Harjuaho | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   24 | MKUNTO | |
33 | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:00:00 |   33 | MKUNTO | |
44 | Pasi Hämäläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   44 | MKUNTO | |
47 | Harri Isoherranen | 13:00:00 |   47 | MKUNTO | ||
49 | Sampo Jokimäki | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 |   49 | MKUNTO | |
61 | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   61 | MKUNTO | |
68 | Sauli Ketola | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   68 | MKUNTO | |
102 | Pasi Lehtinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   102 | MKUNTO | |
129 | Jari Miettinen | CSC | 13:00:00 |   129 | MKUNTO | |
152 | Juha Oinonen | CSC | 13:00:00 |   152 | MKUNTO | |
214 | Timo Telsavaara | 13:00:00 |   214 | MKUNTO | ||
218 | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   218 | MKUNTO | |
263 | Harri Mäkinen | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 |   263 | MKUNTO | |
279 | Tuomo Vesterbacka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   279 | MKUNTO | |
1044 | Risko Nogelainen | 13:00:00 |   714 | MKUNTO | ||
1058 | Esko Peura | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   728 | MKUNTO | |
1097 | Antti Kaartinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   636 | MKUNTO |
1 | Janita Bergström | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M19 |
2 | Antti Aittola | 13:00:00 |   2 | M40 | ||
15 | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   15 | M40 | |
25 | Ismo Harmaala | 13:00:00 |   25 | M40 | ||
29 | Jukka Havia | 13:00:00 |   29 | M40 | ||
32 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   32 | M40 | |
34 | Sami Heikkinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   34 | M40 | |
39 | Mika Hirn | EK | 13:00:00 |   39 | M40 | |
52 | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   52 | M40 | |
70 | Petri Kiiskinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   70 | M40 | |
75 | Kalle Kolehmainen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   75 | M40 | |
83 | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   83 | M40 | |
84 | Mika Kujala | X-tri Lahti | 13:00:00 |   84 | M40 | |
92 | Olli Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   92 | M40 | |
95 | Antti Lamberg | 13:00:00 |   95 | M40 | ||
98 | Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   98 | M40 | |
101 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   101 | M40 | |
111 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   111 | M40 | |
114 | Juhani Lohikoski | Keravan Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   114 | M40 | |
115 | Sami Loikkanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   115 | M40 | |
122 | Marko Martikainen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   122 | M40 | |
124 | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   124 | M40 | |
140 | Heikki Niemikari | 13:00:00 |   140 | M40 | ||
141 | Mikko Niittoaho | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   141 | M40 | |
144 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   144 | M40 | |
161 | Mika Palmu | 13:00:00 |   161 | M40 | ||
163 | Markku Pehkonen | 13:00:00 |   163 | M40 | ||
172 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   172 | M40 | |
176 | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 |   176 | M40 | |
178 | Kai Puolamäki | 13:00:00 |   178 | M40 | ||
179 | Simo Pätäri | Sonera Runners | 13:00:00 |   179 | M40 | |
186 | Timo Ronkainen | HIFK Friidrott | 13:00:00 |   186 | M40 | |
191 | Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   191 | M40 | |
201 | Mika Savolainen | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   201 | M40 | |
210 | Sami Sundström | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   210 | M40 | |
212 | Tage Svenfelt | 13:00:00 |   212 | M40 | ||
217 | Tero Toikka | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   217 | M40 | |
220 | Timo-Jussi Tuomi | 13:00:00 |   220 | M40 | ||
227 | Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   227 | M40 | |
233 | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   233 | M40 | |
243 | Markku Aittola | 13:00:00 |   243 | M40 | ||
244 | Sami Alanen | 13:00:00 |   244 | M40 | ||
262 | Mika Mäki-Korte | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   262 | M40 | |
270 | Vesa Ruusuvuori | Samba | 13:00:00 |   270 | M40 | |
272 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   272 | M40 | |
273 | Aleksander Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | 13:00:00 |   273 | M40 | |
275 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 13:00:00 |   275 | M40 | ||
307 | Sami Ahonen | ETA | 13:00:00 |   307 | M40 | |
1028 | Janne Matero | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   647 | M40 | |
1032 | Kim Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   651 | M40 | |
1052 | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | 13:00:00 |   722 | M40 | |
1065 | Jani Henriksson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   729 | M40 | |
1069 | Petri Lehtinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   741 | M40 | |
1070 | Mikko Heikonen | Kirkkonummi | 13:00:00 |   742 | M40 | |
1071 | Jyri Tuomikangas | Suunto | 13:00:00 |   743 | M40 | |
1074 | Ari Lappi | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   746 | M40 | |
1182 | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   713 | M40 |
2 | Saara Malinen | Runner´s Club | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
3 | 503 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
4 | Jaakko Piesanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
5 | Vesa Turunen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
6 | Ulla Lampinen | VTT | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
7 | 507 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
8 | 508 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
9 | Lauri Laasonen | Yle | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
10 | 510 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
11 | Tuuli Taskinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
12 | Anu Henttonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
13 | 513 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
14 | 514 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
15 | Jussi Liimatainen | MSTREET | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
17 | 517 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
19 | Kari Timonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
22 | 522 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
23 | 523 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
24 | 524 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
25 | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
26 | 526 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
28 | Juha Hirsimäki | Nastola | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
29 | 529 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
30 | 530 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
32 | 532 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
33 | Sami Partanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
34 | Riku Järvelä | Samba Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
38 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
39 | Mikael Kulikoff | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
40 | Mika Perkiömäki | RC Eemeli | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
41 | 541 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
42 | Eetu Myrskylä | Turku Trail Runners | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
43 | Päivi Autio | Yläneen Kiri | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
44 | 544 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
45 | Harri Holma | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
46 | Hannu Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
47 | Saara Sillanpää | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
48 | 548 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
49 | 549 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
50 | 550 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
52 | 552 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
53 | Kati Murtomäki | Team pilli | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
54 | 554 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
56 | Vesa Vuoti | Hki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
57 | Valtteri Pitkänen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
58 | Johanna Toivanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | M70 | ||
59 | 559 vac | 13:00:00 | M70 | |||
314 | Lauri Ollitervo | Old Horse | 13:00:00 |   314 | M70 | |
1040 | Markku Puranen | Valkeala | 13:00:00 |   710 | M70 | |
1185 | Antero Ignatius | Endurance | 13:00:00 |   727 | M70 | |
1198 | Martin Löfström | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   748 | M70 | |
16 | 516 vac | 13:10:00 | M70 | |||
18 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Säkiä | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
20 | Manu Kauppila | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
21 | Teemu Leppänen | Cheetah Consulting | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
27 | Henri Suhonen | Seinäjoki | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
31 | 531 vac | 13:10:00 | M70 | |||
35 | Mikael Åkermark | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
36 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
37 | Tapio Perä | RR | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
51 | Matias Juuti | Etelä-Vantaan Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | M70 | ||
55 | Jaakko Kero | TuUL | 13:10:00 | M70 |
4 | Joanna Alfthan | trailrunner.fi | 13:00:00 |   4 | NYL | |
9 | Cecilia Borgman | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   9 | NYL | |
22 | Minna Hakonen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 13:00:00 |   22 | NYL | |
40 | Mervi Hokkanen | 13:00:00 |   40 | NYL | ||
48 | Heidi Jatila | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   48 | NYL | |
64 | Maija Kaukonen | 13:00:00 |   64 | NYL | ||
65 | Katja Kelho-Lintula | 13:00:00 |   65 | NYL | ||
71 | Tarja Kilponen | Espoon Tapiot, Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   71 | NYL | |
81 | Soili Kosonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   81 | NYL | |
93 | Saila Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   93 | NYL | |
96 | Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   96 | NYL | |
103 | Marianne Lehtovaara | 13:00:00 |   103 | NYL | ||
105 | Jaana Leivo | Kenttäurheilijat 58 | 13:00:00 |   105 | NYL | |
117 | Camilla Långsjö | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   117 | NYL | |
126 | Kati Mattsson | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   126 | NYL | |
136 | Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   136 | NYL | |
146 | Annika Nygård | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   146 | NYL | |
157 | Annika Paitula | Hintsusti OK | 13:00:00 |   157 | NYL | |
181 | Sina Rasela | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   181 | NYL | |
202 | Jorina Schütt | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   202 | NYL | |
207 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   207 | NYL | |
211 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   211 | NYL | |
213 | Pia Taiminen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   213 | NYL | |
225 | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   225 | NYL | |
226 | Minna Valio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:00:00 |   226 | NYL | |
230 | Julia Venesmaa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   230 | NYL | |
248 | Jaana Hiltunen | 13:00:00 |   248 | NYL | ||
252 | Saara Kauranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   252 | NYL | |
259 | Kariliis Liiskmaa | Samba Trail Running Club | 13:00:00 |   259 | NYL | |
276 | Suvi Tormonen | 13:00:00 |   276 | NYL | ||
280 | Saana Keskinen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   280 | NYL | |
284 | Emilia Suhonen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   284 | NYL | |
310 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 13:00:00 |   310 | NYL | |
1049 | Paula García Pérez | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   719 | NYL | |
1056 | Laura Sippola | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   726 | NYL |
6 | Katja Andreev | 13:00:00 |   6 | NKUNTO | ||
19 | Raisa Friberg | 13:00:00 |   19 | NKUNTO | ||
54 | Kirsi Järvinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   54 | NKUNTO | |
113 | Tuija Linnapuomi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   113 | NKUNTO | |
142 | Heidi Niskanen | 13:00:00 |   142 | NKUNTO | ||
274 | Anu Tiippana | 13:00:00 |   274 | NKUNTO | ||
1054 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 |   724 | NKUNTO |
7 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   7 | M50 | |
13 | Markus Eklund | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   13 | M50 | |
17 | Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   17 | M50 | |
26 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   26 | M50 | |
30 | Vesa Heikinheimo | Hilpac Oy | 13:00:00 |   30 | M50 | |
43 | Ilpo Huolman | 13:00:00 |   43 | M50 | ||
50 | Jouni Jurmu | 13:00:00 |   50 | M50 | ||
58 | Juha Kanerva | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   58 | M50 | |
67 | Jari Keskitalo | 13:00:00 |   67 | M50 | ||
69 | Fred Keus | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   69 | M50 | |
72 | Ilpo Kiuru | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   72 | M50 | |
89 | Hannu Kytölä | ETA Gladius | 13:00:00 |   89 | M50 | |
110 | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 |   110 | M50 | ||
131 | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   131 | M50 | |
134 | Pekka Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   134 | M50 | |
156 | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   156 | M50 | |
162 | Lauri Palva | 13:00:00 |   162 | M50 | ||
182 | Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   182 | M50 | |
229 | Kari Valtonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   229 | M50 | |
232 | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   232 | M50 | |
234 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   234 | M50 | |
236 | Jape Virtanen | runhelsinki.fi | 13:00:00 |   236 | M50 | |
239 | Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   239 | M50 | |
254 | Leo Kulikoff | 13:00:00 |   254 | M50 | ||
257 | Jyri Lahtinen | 13:00:00 |   257 | M50 | ||
258 | Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 |   258 | M50 | |
306 | Jukka Ahonen | Wandas Lokomotiv | 13:00:00 |   306 | M50 | |
319 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 |   319 | M50 | |
1021 | Seppo Borenius | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   637 | M50 | |
1042 | Mika Kuparinen | 13:00:00 |   712 | M50 | ||
1052 | Juha Kanniainen | Run2gether | 13:00:00 |   707 | M50 | |
1065 | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   737 | M50 | |
1151 | Teemu Väänänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   652 | M50 |
8 | Elina Arokannas | Turenki | 13:00:00 |   8 | N40 | |
10 | Hanna Buddas | 13:00:00 |   10 | N40 | ||
14 | Jonna Elovaara | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 |   14 | N40 | |
28 | Kaisa Haverinen | 13:00:00 |   28 | N40 | ||
41 | Miia Holmila | 13:00:00 |   41 | N40 | ||
53 | Sari Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   53 | N40 | |
66 | Anne-Mari Keskitalo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   66 | N40 | |
80 | Jenni Koskinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   80 | N40 | |
85 | Katja Kujo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   85 | N40 | |
87 | Riitta Kuronen | HTC | 13:00:00 |   87 | N40 | |
97 | Sanna Lassila | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   97 | N40 | |
104 | Sara Leino | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   104 | N40 | |
120 | Laura Manninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   120 | N40 | |
130 | Tiina Miettinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   130 | N40 | |
133 | Nina Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   133 | N40 | |
187 | Marika Roopärg | Täppsportlased | 13:00:00 |   187 | N40 | |
203 | Merike Siilivask | 13:00:00 |   203 | N40 | ||
204 | Mari Siivonen | 13:00:00 |   204 | N40 | ||
219 | Paula Tukiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   219 | N40 | |
238 | Laura Vuorimies | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   238 | N40 | |
249 | Suzanne Innes-Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | 13:00:00 |   249 | N40 | |
271 | Anniina Savola | Toijalan Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   271 | N40 | |
281 | Laura Lakio | 13:00:00 |   281 | N40 | ||
285 | Veera Sylvius | SSF | 13:00:00 |   285 | N40 | |
1026 | Sanna Haikonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   645 | N40 | |
1031 | Laura Kulikoff | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   650 | N40 | |
1035 | Niina Svartström | HTU | 13:00:00 |   701 | N40 | |
1167 | Riitta Kilpeläinen | Järvenpään pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   747 | N40 | |
1068 | Arja Kajanki | run2gether | 13:10:00 |   731 | N40 |
12 | Kristoffer Donner | trailrunner.fi | 13:00:00 |   12 | MYL | |
23 | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   23 | MYL | |
45 | Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   45 | MYL | |
46 | Ville Immonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   46 | MYL | |
56 | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   56 | MYL | |
57 | Matti Kakko | 13:00:00 |   57 | MYL | ||
59 | Kristian Kanninen | ForrestGuuri | 13:00:00 |   59 | MYL | |
62 | Kimmo Karppinen | 13:00:00 |   62 | MYL | ||
77 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 |   77 | MYL | |
82 | Lari Kotilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   82 | MYL | |
88 | Janne Kyllönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   88 | MYL | |
90 | Simon Källman | Merisotakoulu | 13:00:00 |   90 | MYL | |
99 | Timo Lavanko | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   99 | MYL | |
112 | Altti Lindroos | 13:00:00 |   112 | MYL | ||
125 | Ari Mattila | 13:00:00 |   125 | MYL | ||
135 | Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 13:00:00 |   135 | MYL | |
137 | Jukka Mäntylä | 13:00:00 |   137 | MYL | ||
145 | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 |   145 | MYL | |
147 | Nooa Nykänen | 13:00:00 |   147 | MYL | ||
148 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   148 | MYL | |
158 | Arto Pajunen | Alastaipale | 13:00:00 |   158 | MYL | |
171 | Juhani Pietarinen | 13:00:00 |   171 | MYL | ||
174 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   174 | MYL | |
175 | Matti Pitkänen | 13:00:00 |   175 | MYL | ||
180 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   180 | MYL | |
183 | Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen | Altra Running Suomi | 13:00:00 |   183 | MYL | |
184 | Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:00:00 |   184 | MYL | ||
195 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   195 | MYL | |
196 | Jarno Salomäki | 13:00:00 |   196 | MYL | ||
198 | Toni Santalahti | 13:00:00 |   198 | MYL | ||
200 | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   200 | MYL | |
208 | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:00:00 |   208 | MYL | |
209 | Eric Stilgenbauer | Helsinki Core Trainers | 13:00:00 |   209 | MYL | |
235 | Antti Viklund | AC Hercules | 13:00:00 |   235 | MYL | |
237 | Tuomas Viskari | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   237 | MYL | |
241 | Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | 13:00:00 |   241 | MYL | |
255 | Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 13:00:00 |   255 | MYL | |
256 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 |   256 | MYL | |
261 | Tatu Maaniitty | 13:00:00 |   261 | MYL | ||
265 | Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   265 | MYL | |
266 | Anton Panschin | Vaaralan raastaja | 13:00:00 |   266 | MYL | |
269 | Teemu Puustinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   269 | MYL | |
283 | Antti Leinonen | 13:00:00 |   283 | MYL | ||
308 | Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   308 | MYL | |
309 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   309 | MYL | |
318 | Jussi Havela | 13:00:00 |   318 | MYL | ||
320 | Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 |   320 | MYL | |
322 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   322 | MYL | |
1023 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   639 | MYL | |
1034 | Kai Vesikallio | Kontaten maaliin | 13:00:00 |   653 | MYL | |
1045 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   715 | MYL | |
1053 | Simo Leppänen | 13:00:00 |   723 | MYL | ||
1055 | Anssi Laine | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   725 | MYL | |
1059 | Tommi Simola | Heltri | 13:00:00 |   708 | MYL | |
1063 | Ragnar Freij-Hollanti | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   733 | MYL | |
1064 | Arttu Turunen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   721 | MYL | |
1064 | Teemu Rautiainen | HelTri | 13:00:00 |   734 | MYL | |
1066 | Tatu Paavilainen | Kontaten maaliin | 13:00:00 |   738 | MYL | |
1072 | Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   744 | MYL | |
1077 | Ollipekka kailari | Kontaten maaliin | 13:00:00 |   749 | MYL | |
1078 | Pena Rekiranta | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   750 | MYL | |
1092 | Ville Stenberg | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   638 | MYL | |
1107 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   648 | MYL | |
1149 | Mikael Eriksson | Åland Triathlon Club | 13:00:00 |   649 | MYL | |
1154 | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   717 | MYL | |
1165 | Hannu Granberg | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   745 | MYL | |
1183 | Lasse Sevonkari | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   716 | MYL | |
1193 | Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   730 | MYL | |
1195 | Janne Väisänen | Team Wassu | 13:00:00 |   732 | MYL |
38 | Tiina Henriksson | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   38 | N50 | |
42 | Silja Hormia | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   42 | N50 | |
63 | Maarit Kaukiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   63 | N50 | |
73 | Tepa Koivu | Espoon Tapiot, Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   73 | N50 | |
91 | Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 |   91 | N50 | ||
109 | Merja Leminen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 |   109 | N50 | |
128 | Hilkka-Liisa Mieho | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 |   128 | N50 | |
149 | Kati Oikarinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   149 | N50 | |
154 | Anu Ojanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   154 | N50 | |
159 | Elina Pajuniemi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   159 | N50 | |
160 | Tiina Pakarinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   160 | N50 | |
164 | Sari Peltonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   164 | N50 | |
170 | Kirsi Petäjä | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   170 | N50 | |
177 | Soile Prusi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   177 | N50 | |
188 | Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   188 | N50 | |
192 | Eeri-Mari Rönnberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   192 | N50 | |
224 | Marja Töytäri | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 |   224 | N50 | |
240 | Mona Väisänen | 13:00:00 |   240 | N50 | ||
268 | Ulla Purmonen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   268 | N50 | |
311 | Maija Vallinoja | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   311 | N50 | |
1036 | Hanna Vuorimaa | 13:00:00 |   706 | N50 |
94 | Kalevi Laitinen | 13:00:00 |   94 | M60 | ||
139 | Jorma Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   139 | M60 | |
190 | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 13:00:00 |   190 | M60 | |
205 | Jorma Sipilä | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   205 | M60 | |
228 | Esko Valtonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 |   228 | M60 | |
282 | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 |   282 | M60 | |
1023 | Kauko Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   646 | M60 | |
1024 | Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   640 | M60 | |
1041 | Timo Vuorimaa | TV-Reippaat | 13:00:00 |   711 | M60 | |
1050 | Jukka Valli | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 |   720 | M60 | |
1181 | Markku Pääkkö | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   709 | M60 |
193 | Leena Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:00:00 |   193 | N70 | |
197 | Ilona Sandman | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   197 | N70 |
215 | Tuire Tiittanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 |   215 | N60 | |
267 | Tuula Pellikka | Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   267 | N60 | |
1104 | Elina Leskinen | 13:00:00 |   644 | N60 | ||
1155 | Riitta Välke | Friskis & Svettis | 13:00:00 |   718 | N60 |