224 | Joona Taskinen | Inarin Yritys | 8:40:00 | ||
601 | Tiina Alasaari | Rovaniemi | 8:40:00 | ||
602 | Petri Alatalo | Inarin Yritys | 8:40:00 | ||
603 | Tuomas Alatalo | Ski-Votkuli | 8:40:00 | ||
604 | Terho Eironen | Turun Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 8:40:00 | ||
605 | Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan hiihtoseura | 8:40:00 | ||
606 | Arto Etu-Huitti | Nousiainen | 8:40:00 | ||
607 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 8:40:00 | ||
608 | Timo Heiskanen | OH | 8:40:00 | ||
609 | Antti Haahti | Startex | 8:40:00 | ||
610 | Mikko Kari | Riekkopuukot | 8:40:00 | ||
611 | Timo Koivuaho | KUNTO-PIRKAT | 8:40:00 | ||
612 | Hannu Kulmunki | Kemijärvi | 8:40:00 | ||
613 | Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Rovaniemi | 8:40:00 | ||
614 | Kullervo Linna | Sirkkakoski | 8:40:00 | ||
615 | Matias Maijala (2001) | Lapin Biathlon Tokka | 8:40:00 | ||
616 | Katja Matkaselkä | Jyväskylä | 8:40:00 | ||
617 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 8:40:00 | ||
618 | Jaana Nieminen | Jyväskylä | 8:40:00 | ||
619 | Jan-Peter Niva | YllRa | 8:40:00 | ||
620 | Tapani Ojala | Kello | 8:40:00 | ||
621 | Aki Panula | Kylve | 8:40:00 | ||
622 | Antti Pekkala | Ski Team Pottuperä/Vantaan Hiih | 8:40:00 | ||
623 | Marja-Liisa Pylväs | Oulu | 8:40:00 | ||
625 | Kauko Rauhansalo | Olavin Rasti | 8:40:00 | ||
626 | Sanna Rauhansalo | Helsinki | 8:40:00 | ||
627 | Timo Rauhansalo | Stora Enso | 8:40:00 | ||
628 | Hannele Rousu | Kello | 8:40:00 | ||
630 | Jukka Tapani Sarajärvi | Vauhtitassut | 8:40:00 | ||
631 | Juha Sarlund | Helsinki | 8:40:00 | ||
632 | Jari Selkälä | Tmi Nikkerman | 8:40:00 | ||
633 | Anna Haataja | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
634 | Arno Hämäläinen | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
635 | Velu Kallunki | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
636 | Jorma Kestilä | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
637 | Arto Mäki | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
638 | Tiina Pekkala | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
639 | Juho-Matti Pekkala | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
640 | Titta Peteri | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
641 | Taru Ranta | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
642 | Raimo Uusi-Autti | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
643 | Ari Rintala | Kangasalan Kisa | 8:40:00 | ||
644 | Tapio Satta | Grani IF / Sokotel Oy | 8:40:00 | ||
645 | Arvo Raipala | Ikaalisten Kuntoilijat | 8:40:00 | ||
647 | Veijo Kujanen | Nurmo | 8:40:00 | ||
648 | Martti Laine | Puumalan Soututeam Ry | 8:40:00 | ||
649 | Eija Paavilainen | Navi | 8:40:00 | ||
650 | Jouko Haaranen | K-Rauta Hyvinkää | 8:40:00 | ||
651 | Mika Paananen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 8:40:00 | ||
652 | Olli Kainulainen | Vantaa | 8:40:00 | ||
653 | Harri Karjalainen | Helsinki | 8:40:00 | ||
654 | Bjarne Hirsivaara | Vadsö, Norge | 8:40:00 | ||
655 | Hannu Haase | OH | 8:40:00 | ||
656 | Hannu Uotinen | Laanipirtti | 8:40:00 | ||
657 | Marjaana Pitkänen | Vieremän Koitto | 8:40:00 | ||
658 | Urpo Stålnacke | Konica Minolta | 8:40:00 | ||
659 | Matti J Virtanen | Tulikivi | 8:40:00 | ||
660 | Eljas Aho | Tojo-Auto | 8:40:00 | ||
661 | Leena Tahkokorpi | 8:40:00 | |||
662 | Jukka Salonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 8:40:00 | ||
663 | Anu Mäkinen | Rovaniemen Lappi (RoLa) | 8:40:00 | ||
664 | Viljo Pesonen | Laplands Runners ry. | 8:40:00 | ||
665 | Tuomo Rannila | Veine | 8:40:00 | ||
666 | Jarmo Klasila | 8:40:00 | |||
667 | Marko Niska | Lapin Safarit | 8:40:00 | ||
669 | Mary-Ann Wikström | Team Electrofit | 8:40:00 | ||
670 | Mirva Vuolo | 8:40:00 | |||
671 | Kristian Mäki | Seinäjoki | 8:40:00 | ||
672 | Kari Uusiautti | JPR RorVu | 8:40:00 | ||
673 | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 8:40:00 | ||
674 | Oiva Niva | Lapin Safarit | 8:40:00 | ||
675 | Marja Suopanki | Lapin Safarit | 8:40:00 | ||
676 | Paula Ylikulju | Osmy-ladies | 8:40:00 | ||
677 | Sanna Soini | 8:40:00 | |||
678 | Timo Kallunki | Kuusamo | 8:40:00 | ||
679 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | 8:40:00 | ||
680 | Kari Kauppi | 8:40:00 | |||
681 | Heikki Yijälä | Kaipolan Vire | 8:40:00 | ||
682 | Hannu Tonteri | Werlan kiri | 8:40:00 | ||
683 | Tapani Ruotsalainen | WBST | 8:40:00 | ||
684 | Timo Kukkola | Sportia Rovaniemi | 8:40:00 | ||
685 | Armi Kallioinen | Team Metsäkirvinen | 8:40:00 | ||
686 | Jyrki Kallioinen | Team Metsäkirvinen | 8:40:00 | ||
687 | Atro Saukko | 8:40:00 | |||
688 | Petteri Pekkala | Ski Team Pottuperä/T:mi Heikki | 8:40:00 | ||
689 | Aukusti Helppikangas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 8:40:00 | ||
690 | Janne Orjasniemi | RoiMH | 8:40:00 | ||
691 | Jarmo Salmela | Caravankeskus Reatalo | 8:40:00 | ||
692 | Antti Puolakka | Posion Pyrintö | 8:40:00 | ||
693 | Ari Mikkola | ISS-Palvelut Oy | 8:40:00 | ||
694 | Jari Paksuniemi | ISS Palvelut Oy | 8:40:00 | ||
695 | Paavo Tampio | 8:40:00 | |||
696 | Sirkka Hoppula | 8:40:00 | |||
697 | Sirpa Suominen | 8:40:00 | |||
698 | Heikki Vehkasalo | 8:40:00 | |||
699 | Arto Sipola | Norrhydro | 8:40:00 | ||
700 | Tuomo Uusitalo | Sieppijärven Sisu | 8:40:00 | ||
701 | Esko Niskala | 8:40:00 | |||
702 | Hannu Ala-Luoma | Nurmo | 8:40:00 | ||
703 | Teermu Nyholm | Fellow Finance Oy | 8:40:00 | ||
704 | Jaakko Nyholm | Isp-75 | 8:40:00 | ||
705 | Jouni Halonen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 8:40:00 | ||
706 | Juuso Pekkala | Ski Team Pottuperä/PP Heikkinen | 8:40:00 | ||
707 | Seija Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 8:40:00 | ||
708 | Mervi Urpilainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 8:40:00 | ||
709 | Lauri Heikkuri | Lipetin Liukas | 8:40:00 | ||
710 | Niila Pekkala | Ski Team Pottuperä | 8:40:00 | ||
711 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 8:40:00 | ||
712 | Erkki Hatavara | Ikku | 8:40:00 | ||
945 | Pietu Korhonen | RoiMH | 8:40:00 |