XXII Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 23.5.2015

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,9 km
Intermediate
42,0 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   Pekka Kulpakko     11:00:00   1:24:53 (3)  2:50:28 (1)  2:51:05 (1)  2:51:05  
2.   Atte Björklund MyNextRun    11:00:00   1:24:33 (2)  2:50:31 (2)  2:51:10 (2)  2:51:10  
3.   Toni Davidsson Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:23:03 (1)  2:53:47 (3)  2:54:27 (3)  2:54:28  
4.   Kari Ranta Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    11:00:00   1:27:57 (5)  2:56:50 (4)  2:57:26 (4)  2:57:27  
5.   Jarmo Ikonen     11:00:00   1:29:02 (6)  3:03:19 (5)  3:03:58 (5)  3:03:59  
6.   Toni Pikkarainen     11:00:00   1:25:04 (4)  3:03:36 (6)  3:04:20 (6)  3:04:20  
7.   Markus Ilmarinen     11:00:00   1:29:02 (7)  3:04:55 (7)  3:05:34 (7)  3:05:35  
8.   Tuomas Ruohola     11:00:00   1:31:26 (10)  3:06:53 (8)  3:07:27 (8)  3:07:40  
9.   Mikko Sallinen     11:00:00   1:30:47 (9)  3:10:45 (9)  3:11:22 (9)  3:11:23  
10.   Heikki Kultala Triathlonteam 226    11:00:00   1:33:50 (11)  3:12:11 (10)  3:12:48 (10)  3:12:50  
11.   Tuomo Nissinen     11:00:00   1:35:52 (12)  3:17:42 (11)  3:18:25 (11)  3:18:26  
12.   Teemu Tukiainen     11:00:00   1:39:38 (14)  3:20:59 (12)  3:21:37 (12)  3:21:41  
13.   Olli Tala     11:00:00   1:39:46 (15)  3:21:16 (13)  3:21:58 (13)  3:22:02  
14.   Niko Samuel Laamanen     11:00:00   1:42:06 (17)  3:23:04 (14)  3:23:41 (14)  3:23:46  
15.   Remigiusz Wiaterek Lantmännen Unibake    11:00:00   1:30:01 (8)  3:28:00 (15)  3:28:54 (15)  3:28:56  
16.   Henrik Nygård OK Terjärv    11:00:00   1:42:07 (18)  3:28:09 (16)  3:29:01 (16)  3:29:01  
17.   Lauri Supponen     11:00:00   1:45:17 (22)  3:33:35 (17)  3:34:17 (17)  3:34:17  
18.   Sami Kunttu     11:00:00   1:40:50 (16)  3:35:02 (18)  3:35:45 (18)  3:35:47  
19.   Sami Tamminen     11:00:00   1:50:36 (26)  3:35:20 (19)  3:35:56 (19)  3:36:10  
20.   Petri Haakana     11:00:00   1:44:50 (19)  3:38:22 (20)  3:39:09 (20)  3:39:12  
21.   Rauli Porkka     11:00:00   1:45:49 (23)  3:41:09 (21)  3:41:51 (21)  3:42:02  
22.   Jari Råman     11:00:00   1:45:59 (25)  3:43:09 (23)  3:43:55 (22)  3:44:01  
23.   Luca Maurizi     11:00:00   1:45:59 (24)  3:43:07 (22)  3:43:56 (23)  3:44:02  
24.   Veli-Pekka Laasonen     11:00:00   1:44:51 (21)  3:44:55 (24)  3:45:42 (24)  3:45:44  
25.   Jussi Pirinen     11:00:00   1:36:52 (13)  3:50:12 (25)  3:51:08 (25)  3:51:09  
26.   Miika Kettunen     11:00:00   1:44:50 (20)  3:54:14 (26)  3:54:50 (26)  3:54:52  
27.   Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut    11:00:00   1:56:21 (31)  3:55:38 (27)  3:56:12 (27)  3:56:33  
28.   Nikolai Vatanski     11:00:00   1:56:02 (29)  3:56:21 (28)  3:57:08 (28)  3:57:13  
29.   Ville Tommola Endurance    11:00:00   2:02:31 (46)  3:58:22 (29)  3:58:51 (29)  3:59:07  
30.   Jarkko Grönfors     11:00:00   2:00:17 (38)  3:59:05 (30)  3:59:29 (30)  3:59:50  
31.   Väinö Hakkarainen     11:00:00   1:55:08 (28)  3:59:05 (31)  3:59:51 (31)  3:59:57  
32.   Tero Mähönen     11:00:00   2:00:17 (40)  4:01:25 (32)  4:02:05 (32)  4:02:14  
33.   Veli-Matti Rautiainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:54:55 (27)  4:01:49 (33)  4:02:37 (33)  4:02:39  
34.   Patrik Ollus     11:00:00   1:56:22 (32)  4:03:59 (34)  4:04:51 (34)  4:04:58  
35.   Henrik Ollus     11:00:00   1:56:22 (34)  4:03:59 (35)  4:04:52 (35)  4:04:59  
36.   Juha Nurmela     11:00:00   1:56:22 (32)  4:05:45 (36)  4:06:45 (36)  4:06:50  
37.   Kari Koljonen     11:00:00   2:01:13 (44)  4:11:35 (37)  4:12:19 (37)  4:12:25  
38.   Iiro Viita SIO25    11:00:00   1:56:04 (30)  4:12:46 (38)  4:13:42 (38)  4:13:45  
39.   Jarkko Liuska Helsinki    11:00:00   1:57:52 (37)  4:15:28 (39)  4:16:15 (39)  4:16:23  
40.   Ville Kostiainen     11:00:00   2:01:45 (45)  4:24:34 (40)  4:25:24 (40)  4:25:32  
41.   Ilkka Meriläinen Karkkila    11:00:00   2:00:17 (39)  4:30:20 (41)  4:31:12 (41)  4:31:22  
42.   Antti Kuikka Nummelan Pinkojat    11:00:00   2:01:09 (43)  4:30:26 (42)  4:31:13 (42)  4:31:22  
43.   Mika Ojansivu     11:00:00   2:02:39 (47)  4:32:01 (43)  4:32:42 (43)  4:33:06  
44.   Dmitrii Krachun     11:00:00   1:56:53 (36)  4:36:18 (44)  4:37:05 (44)  4:37:09  
45.   Mikko Piippo     11:00:00   2:12:58 (48)  4:38:18 (45)  4:38:56 (45)  4:39:16  
46.   Juho Hämäläinen     11:00:00   1:56:32 (35)  4:43:57 (46)  4:44:43 (46)  4:44:46  
47.   Eino Niini     11:00:00   2:01:06 (42)  4:47:35 (47)  4:48:19 (47)  4:48:38  
48.   Mika Hujala     11:00:00   2:00:30 (41)  4:47:54 (48)  4:48:49 (48)  4:49:02  
49.   Dmytro Lesnyak     11:00:00   2:34:08 (49)     5:36:20 (49)  5:36:37  
   Dmytro Lesnyak     11:00:00            DNS  
   Tommi Nick     11:00:00            DNF  
   Antti Ollila TREMK    11:00:00            DNS  
   Veli Sipola     11:00:00            DNS  
   Veli Sipola     11:00:00            DNS  
   Jarno Tervonen Puistola    11:00:00            DNS  
   Pekka Valjakka     11:00:00            DNS  
   Markus Välimäki     11:00:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English