Starting time | 2,9 km |
6,2 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:26:00 | 20:41 (1) | 46:29 (1) | |||
Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 20:57 (2) | 46:44 (2) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 12:30:00 | 21:44 (4) | 48:10 (3) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Norway | FIN | 12:22:00 | 21:21 (3) | 48:24 (4) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 23:00 (9) | 49:56 (6) | |||
Laura (U) Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 12:24:00 | 23:16 (12) | 50:46 (7) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 21:46 (5) | 50:53 (8) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:18:00 | 22:23 (6) | ||||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 12:14:00 | 22:39 (8) | 49:42 (5) | |||
Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 22:38 (7) | 51:52 (9) | |||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (10) | 52:08 (10) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:20:00 | 23:18 (13) | ||||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:12:00 | 23:27 (14) | 52:23 (11) | |||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 24:11 (17) | 52:58 (12) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:16:00 | 23:11 (11) | 53:20 (13) | |||
Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 11:50:00 | 24:17 (18) | 55:39 (14) | |||
Isabelle (U) Feer | Kangasala SK | SUI | 12:08:00 | 23:40 (15) | 55:59 (15) | |||
Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 25:13 (19) | 56:09 (16) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 25:15 (20) | 56:25 (17) | |||
Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 12:10:00 | 23:40 (15) | 57:01 (18) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 26:15 (21) | 57:35 (19) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:02:00 | 26:18 (22) | 58:02 (20) | |||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 11:58:00 | 27:01 (24) | 59:13 (21) | |||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:00:38 (22) | ||||
Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:56:00 | 26:25 (23) | 1:02:14 (23) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 28:00 (26) | 1:03:44 (24) | |||
Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:26:00 | 27:21 (25) | 1:04:00 (25) | |||
Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:08:00 | 28:46 (27) | 1:04:12 (26) | |||
Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16:00 | 29:33 (28) | 1:06:32 (27) | |||
Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:42:00 | 32:15 (33) | 1:08:17 (28) | |||
Jenni Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 29:46 (30) | 1:08:32 (29) | |||
Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:34:00 | 29:45 (29) | 1:08:42 (30) | |||
Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:48:00 | 32:40 (34) | 1:09:32 (31) | |||
Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:36:00 | 30:24 (32) | ||||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 11:12:00 | 32:52 (36) | 1:09:48 (32) | |||
Sara Lax | Koovee | FIN | 11:28:00 | 30:14 (31) | 1:15:02 (33) | |||
Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 32:48 (35) | 1:16:28 (34) | |||
Emmi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:18:00 | 33:55 (37) | 1:17:34 (35) | |||
Aada Forsman | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 34:48 (39) | 1:19:16 (36) | |||
Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 | 34:32 (38) | 1:20:08 (37) | |||
Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 36:43 (40) | 1:22:19 (38) | |||
Milla Saarimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 37:38 (41) | 1:25:43 (39) | |||
Milena Grifoni | GER | 11:00:00 | 46:57 (42) | 1:52:37 (40) |