1 | 2348 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:28 | ||
2 | 2341 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:26 | +58 | |
3 | 2349 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 44:01 | +1:33 | |
4 | 2346 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:38 | +2:10 | |
5 | 2347 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 47:43 | +5:15 | |
6 | 2338 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 47:51 | +5:23 | |
7 | 2342 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 48:26 | +5:58 | |
8 | 2335 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:36 | +6:08 | |
9 | 2331 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 48:58 | +6:30 | |
10 | 2334 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:15 | +6:47 | |
11 | 2330 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 51:06 | +8:38 | |
12 | 2350 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:27 | +8:59 | |
13 | 2324 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:36 | +9:08 | |
14 | 2315 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:43 | +9:15 | |
15 | 2336 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:45 | +9:17 | |
16 | 2332 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:46 | +9:18 | |
17 | 2344 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 52:15 | +9:47 | |
18 | 2327 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 53:00 | +10:32 | |
19 | 2333 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:19 | +10:51 | |
20 | 2314 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:01 | +11:33 | |
21 | 2339 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:18 | +11:50 | |
22 | 2340 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:23 | +11:55 | |
2322 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 54:23 | +11:55 | ||
24 | 2329 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 54:33 | +12:05 | |
25 | 2313 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:51 | +12:23 | |
26 | 2337 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:08 | +12:40 | |
27 | 2323 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:15 | +13:47 | |
28 | 2312 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 57:52 | +15:24 | |
29 | 2304 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 58:23 | +15:55 | |
30 | 2311 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 59:09 | +16:41 | |
31 | 2321 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 59:25 | +16:57 | |
32 | 2326 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:30 | +18:02 | |
33 | 2307 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:01:20 | +18:52 | |
34 | 2318 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:02:41 | +20:13 | |
35 | 2319 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:03:06 | +20:38 | |
36 | 2310 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:10 | +22:42 | |
37 | 2306 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:53 | +23:25 | |
38 | 2320 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:48 | +24:20 | |
39 | 2308 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:31 | +32:03 | |
40 | 2303 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | 1:18:58 | +36:30 |