1 | 1068 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:20 | ||
2 | 1077 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 23:39 | +1:19 | |
3 | 1046 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:13 | +1:53 | |
4 | 1031 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:15 | +2:55 | |
5 | 1065 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 25:52 | +3:32 | |
6 | 1032 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 26:23 | +4:03 | |
7 | 1042 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:45 | +4:25 | |
8 | 1038 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:17 | +4:57 | |
9 | 1073 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 27:24 | +5:04 | |
10 | 1047 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:29 | +5:09 | |
11 | 1037 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:46 | +5:26 | |
12 | 1071 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 28:07 | +5:47 | |
13 | 1056 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:44 | +6:24 | |
14 | 1036 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:48 | +6:28 | |
15 | 1064 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:13 | +6:53 | |
16 | 1067 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 29:15 | +6:55 | |
17 | 1055 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 29:24 | +7:04 | |
18 | 1072 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 29:25 | +7:05 | |
19 | 1054 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:27 | +7:07 | |
20 | 1070 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:42 | +7:22 | |
21 | 1057 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:57 | +7:37 | |
22 | 1074 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:04 | +7:44 | |
23 | 1040 | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:22 | +8:02 | |
24 | 1045 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 30:30 | +8:10 | |
25 | 1061 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:35 | +8:15 | |
26 | 1052 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 30:39 | +8:19 | |
27 | 1060 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 30:47 | +8:27 | |
28 | 1063 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 31:02 | +8:42 | |
29 | 1076 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 31:44 | +9:24 | |
30 | 1029 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:01 | +9:41 | |
31 | 1075 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +10:27 | |
32 | 1053 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 33:03 | +10:43 | |
33 | 1043 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 33:48 | +11:28 | |
34 | 1081 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:59 | +11:39 | |
35 | 1082 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:00 | +11:40 | |
36 | 1079 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 34:02 | +11:42 | |
37 | 1030 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 34:29 | +12:09 | |
38 | 1059 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 34:49 | +12:29 | |
39 | 1069 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:19 | +12:59 | |
40 | 1034 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:53 | +14:33 | |
41 | 1051 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 37:28 | +15:08 | |
42 | 1044 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:12 | +15:52 | |
43 | 1033 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:38 | +18:18 | |
44 | 1066 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:46 | +18:26 | |
45 | 1058 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 41:00 | +18:40 | |
46 | 1048 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:19 | +22:59 | |
47 | 1078 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 45:49 | +23:29 | |
48 | 1049 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:43 | +27:23 | |
49 | 1041 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:08:03 | +45:43 | |
1035 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1050 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | DNS | |||
1039 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
1062 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1080 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | DQ |