XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

H45

Starting list

403Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN11:00:00   207264
404Mika OvaskainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:02:00   186713
405Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN11:04:00   47942
406Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN11:06:00   46799
407Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN11:08:00   45763
408Antti GranqvistOK TrianFIN11:10:00   42118
409Herkko PlitEspoon SuuntaFIN11:12:00   51248
410Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN11:14:00   195983
411Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:16:00   177806
412Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:18:00   183850
413Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:20:00   209016
414Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN11:22:00   138067
415Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   47861
416Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   117092
417Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:28:00   93406
418Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN11:30:00   109801
419Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN11:32:00   190025
420Heikki TanhuaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:34:00   46782
421Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN11:36:00   199797
422Esko HuiskoMS ParmaFIN11:38:00   176914
423Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN11:40:00   189224
424Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN11:42:00   88026
425Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN11:44:00   199151
426Juha RatiaKemiön KiilatFIN11:46:00   158748
427Tauno NiemiMetsän PojatFIN11:48:00   202798
428Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:50:00   50252
429Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN11:52:00   203868
430Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN11:54:00   199799
431Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:56:00   199089
432Juha TilliLynxFIN11:58:00   200149
433Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN12:00:00   182981
434Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   312912
435Ari KauhanenOK77FIN12:04:00   195210
436Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN12:06:00   138971
437Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN12:08:00   194035
438Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:10:00   191955
439Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:12:00   168989
440Mika SiikaluomaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:14:00   206989
441Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:16:00   167229
442Marko SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:18:00   208027
443Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:20:00   191876
444Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN12:22:00   143411
445Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN12:24:00   56620
446Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:26:00   159577
447Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:28:00   209011
448Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:30:00   148552
449Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:32:00   189421
450Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:34:00   190910
451Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:00   146164
452Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN12:38:00   205596
453Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:40:00   94991
454Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:42:00   154195
455Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:44:00   191408
456Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:46:00   75497
457Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48:00   211013
458Mika RaitolaLynxFIN12:50:00   197546
459Marko OrellTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:52:00   201855
460Jan DonnerOK77FIN12:54:00   131908
461Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:56:00   43665
462Markku PaijaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:58:00   207195
463Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:00:00   190771
464Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:02:00   412769
465Anders LindahlOK TrianFIN13:04:00   184734
466Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN13:06:00   170368
467Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN13:08:00   83744
468Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:10:00   42335
469Jarmo PuttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:12:00   206699
470Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:14:00   52762
471Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN13:16:00   182680
472Arto LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:18:00   186522
473Jukka ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:20:00   44918
474Erkki HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:22:00   75180
475Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN13:24:00   173511
476Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:26:00   185149
477Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN13:28:00   183395
478Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN13:30:00   88549
479Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:32:00   152565
480Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN13:34:00   117230
481Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN13:36:00   57034
482Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN13:38:00   182826
483Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN13:40:00   411060
484Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:42:00   195972
485Aimo MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:44:00   50089
486Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:46:00   159566
487Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN13:48:00   166198
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English