32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton miehet 40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Intermediate
42,1 km

Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Mika Mörsäri Polarhouse    12:00:00   1:31:11 (3)  3:01:02 (2)  3:01:20 (1)  3:01:24  
2.   Kari-Pekka Raappana Alatornion Pirkat    12:00:00   1:31:11 (4)  3:02:47 (3)  3:03:06 (2)  3:03:10  
3.   Rune Albrigtsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    12:00:00   1:29:14 (2)  3:03:28 (4)  3:03:52 (3)  3:03:56  
4.   Teuvo Kuusela Tuuliharhun Tömähys    12:00:00   1:33:35 (7)  3:09:58 (6)  3:10:15 (4)  3:10:19  
5.   Seppo Myyryläinen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:32:35 (5)  3:10:57 (7)  3:11:14 (5)  3:11:19  
6.   Sami Kokkonen Tornio    12:00:00   1:34:52 (8)  3:12:44 (8)  3:13:05 (6)  3:13:10  
7.   Markku Kaperi Jalasjärvi    12:00:00   1:32:51 (6)  3:19:40 (11)  3:20:02 (7)  3:20:06  
8.   Kauno Anttila Napapiirin Veto    12:00:00   1:39:46 (11)  3:21:20 (12)  3:21:38 (8)  3:21:43  
9.   Lasse Lahtela Kemijärvi    12:00:00   1:34:52 (9)     3:24:21 (9)  3:24:25  
10.   Jari Välijeesiö Rovakaira Oy    12:00:00   1:39:50 (12)  3:15:31 (9)  3:24:29 (10)  3:24:34  
11.   Mika Ojala Haukiputaan Pentik & Kangas    12:00:00   1:34:55 (10)  3:27:11 (13)  3:27:37 (11)  3:27:41  
12.   Sami Herva Lapin Muovi    12:00:00   1:43:59 (13)  3:28:32 (14)  3:28:51 (12)  3:28:56  
13.   Jari Seppälä Arpela    12:00:00   1:44:04 (14)  3:28:52 (15)  3:29:13 (13)  3:29:18  
14.   Pekka Lehtilahti Loue    12:00:00   1:02:47 (1)  1:39:50 (1)  3:29:59 (14)  3:30:07  
15.   Henry Ollila Sähälärit    12:00:00   1:47:12 (17)  3:33:53 (16)  3:34:14 (15)  3:34:19  
16.   Juha Romakkaniemi Romakan Ryhti    12:00:00   1:44:25 (15)  3:34:13 (17)  3:34:37 (16)  3:34:44  
17.   Matti Pylkkö Töpa    12:00:00   1:47:36 (18)  3:36:05 (18)  3:36:24 (17)  3:36:32  
18.   Janne Paavola Paljunilo    12:00:00   1:49:31 (19)  3:45:10 (19)  3:45:30 (18)  3:45:36  
19.   Heikki Hellsten Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:52:06 (20)  3:54:43 (21)  3:54:59 (19)  3:55:08  
20.   Veijo Malvalehto Keminmaa    12:00:00   1:56:53 (23)  3:56:01 (22)  3:56:12 (20)  3:56:27  
21.   Jari Oja Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät    12:00:00   1:56:53 (24)  3:09:30 (5)  3:56:36 (21)  3:56:50  
22.   Jonne Sirola Helsinki    12:00:00   1:57:32 (25)  3:58:00 (23)  3:58:25 (22)  3:58:32  
23.   Juha-Pekka Miettinen Testiculos Del Carnero    12:00:00   1:59:34 (26)  3:59:48 (24)  4:00:09 (23)  4:00:18  
24.   Harri Järkkälä Kemi    12:00:00   1:56:09 (22)  4:09:41 (25)  4:10:04 (24)  4:10:13  
25.   Veli-Matti Marttala Tornio    12:00:00   1:54:01 (21)  4:15:51 (26)  4:16:12 (25)  4:16:17  
26.   Glenn Asplund AXA Sportclub SWE    12:00:00   2:03:42 (27)  4:20:54 (27)  4:21:14 (26)  4:21:29  
27.   Petteri Heikkilä Putki-Heikkilä Oy    12:00:00   2:12:15 (33)     4:24:53 (27)  4:25:05  
28.   Ilmari Antinjuntti Kaulirannan Terä    12:00:00   2:10:57 (30)  3:19:25 (10)  4:27:23 (29)  4:27:32  
29.   Jari Haapaniemi Kuivaniemen Isku    12:00:00   2:10:58 (31)  4:26:57 (28)  4:27:22 (28)  4:27:32  
30.   Mika Tiensuu Kemi    12:00:00   1:44:31 (16)  3:53:51 (20)  4:32:05 (30)  4:32:15  
31.   Peter Lerbacka Gamlakarleby If    12:00:00   2:08:56 (29)  4:35:15 (29)  4:35:31 (31)  4:35:46  
32.   Jani Karjalainen Ranua    12:00:00   2:11:51 (32)  4:43:02 (30)  4:43:29 (32)  4:43:41  
33.   Harri Lundell Kokkola    12:00:00   2:06:29 (28)  5:01:18 (31)  5:01:42 (33)  5:01:50  
   Mika Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00            DNS  
   Jyrki Perttunen Onmkyu    12:00:00            DNF  
   Miska Eriksson Fira Oy    12:00:00            DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English