1 | Minna Ahonen | 13:00:00 |   1 | ||
3 | Leena Alho | 13:00:00 |   3 | ||
6 | Taina Arnala | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   6 | |
7 | Sirpa Arokanto | Helsingin kaupunki SoTe | 13:00:00 |   7 | |
8 | Kati Junnila | SohvaBoikotti Espoo | 13:00:00 |   8 | |
9 | Eira Balkov | 13:00:00 |   9 | ||
12 | Aino Försti | SohvaBoikotti Espoo | 13:00:00 |   12 | |
14 | Marja-Leena Haavisto | 13:00:00 |   14 | ||
15 | Kaisa Halonen | Helsingin kaupunki / Sosiaali- | 13:00:00 |   15 | |
16 | Tiina Halonen | 13:00:00 |   16 | ||
18 | Merja Harju | 13:00:00 |   18 | ||
20 | Arja Heinonen | Helsingin Ympäristökeskus | 13:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Sari Hellsten | 13:00:00 |   21 | ||
22 | Suvi Helojoki | 13:00:00 |   22 | ||
23 | Jaana Hiltunen | 13:00:00 |   23 | ||
24 | Tiina Holopainen | 13:00:00 |   24 | ||
26 | Meri Huttunen | 13:00:00 |   26 | ||
28 | Sanna Hyvämäki | 13:00:00 |   28 | ||
30 | Satu Ikonen | Kela | 13:00:00 |   30 | |
31 | Kaisa Isokääntä | 13:00:00 |   31 | ||
32 | Lotta Janhunen | 13:00:00 |   32 | ||
33 | Sanna Jussila | 13:00:00 |   33 | ||
34 | Elina Järvinen | 13:00:00 |   34 | ||
37 | Anna-Maija Kaikkonen | Valtioneuvoston kanslia | 13:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Eleonora Kaipainen | Staples Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Tiina Kantola | 13:00:00 |   39 | ||
41 | Loviisa Kataja | 13:00:00 |   41 | ||
42 | Tuuli Kaukua | 13:00:00 |   42 | ||
44 | Mari Kinnunen | 13:00:00 |   44 | ||
47 | Jenni Kohl | 13:00:00 |   47 | ||
50 | Sari Kokko | 13:00:00 |   50 | ||
52 | Jenni Korhonen | 13:00:00 |   52 | ||
54 | Helmiina Kortessalo | 13:00:00 |   54 | ||
55 | Maija Kortessalo | Hgin kaupunki/sote | 13:00:00 |   55 | |
56 | Minna Kouva | Team Kouva | 13:00:00 |   56 | |
59 | Pauliina Kupila | 13:00:00 |   59 | ||
60 | Mia Kysenius | 13:00:00 |   60 | ||
61 | Katja Laaksonen | 13:00:00 |   61 | ||
62 | Maarit Laaksonen | 13:00:00 |   62 | ||
64 | Maija Laasanen | 13:00:00 |   64 | ||
65 | Laura Laine | 13:00:00 |   65 | ||
66 | Linda Laine | 13:00:00 |   66 | ||
67 | Victoria Laird | 13:00:00 |   67 | ||
69 | Marjaana Laitila | 13:00:00 |   69 | ||
70 | Katja Laxström | 13:00:00 |   70 | ||
71 | Taina Leinonen | 13:00:00 |   71 | ||
73 | Minna Leiviskä | 13:00:00 |   73 | ||
76 | Marianne Lydman | 13:00:00 |   76 | ||
79 | Aila Maijanen | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   79 | |
81 | Sanna Manninen | 13:00:00 |   81 | ||
82 | Marita Mattila | Helsingin kaupunki Sosiaali- ja | 13:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Airi Mauno | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 |   83 | |
85 | Hanna Mikkonen | 13:00:00 |   85 | ||
88 | Maiju Mäkelä | 13:00:00 |   88 | ||
91 | Jaana Nevalainen | 13:00:00 |   91 | ||
92 | Riina Nguyen | 13:00:00 |   92 | ||
93 | Päivi Nieminen | Helsingin kaupunki, Sosiaali- j | 13:00:00 |   93 | |
94 | Janika Nikula | Staples Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   94 | |
95 | Liisa Niskakangas | 13:00:00 |   95 | ||
96 | Nina Norjama | Juoksentelijat | 13:00:00 |   96 | |
97 | Sini Norrgård | 13:00:00 |   97 | ||
99 | Jennina Nyman | 13:00:00 |   99 | ||
100 | Pauliina Ojala | 13:00:00 |   100 | ||
102 | Raili Ojanen | 13:00:00 |   102 | ||
104 | Katja Paanala | 13:00:00 |   104 | ||
105 | Mari Paanala | 13:00:00 |   105 | ||
106 | Nina Paananen | 13:00:00 |   106 | ||
107 | Anna Palomäki | 13:00:00 |   107 | ||
108 | Riitta Palomäki | 13:00:00 |   108 | ||
109 | Raija Panttila | 13:00:00 |   109 | ||
111 | Seija Parviainen | Suomen Pankki | 13:00:00 |   111 | |
112 | Satu Paulakannas | Helsingin kaupunki, Päiväkoti H | 13:00:00 |   112 | |
113 | Susanna Pehkonen | 13:00:00 |   113 | ||
115 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   115 | |
118 | Elina Piirainen | Häjyt | 13:00:00 |   118 | |
119 | Pia Pitkänen | 13:00:00 |   119 | ||
120 | Heini Pollari | 13:00:00 |   120 | ||
121 | Tiina Ponkilainen | Kela | 13:00:00 |   121 | |
122 | Tiina Pursiainen | 13:00:00 |   122 | ||
123 | Anne Puustinen | Valtioneuvoston kanslia | 13:00:00 |   123 | |
125 | Miia Raatikka | 13:00:00 |   125 | ||
127 | Paula Rajasaari | 13:00:00 |   127 | ||
128 | Anja Rieckmann | 13:00:00 |   128 | ||
129 | Sini Rimpiläinen | 13:00:00 |   129 | ||
130 | Maija Ruuskanen | 13:00:00 |   130 | ||
131 | Päivi Nikander | SohvaBoikotti Espoo | 13:00:00 |   131 | |
133 | Riitta Saarinen | helsingin kaupunki opetusvirast | 13:00:00 |   133 | |
134 | Siru Sallinen | 13:00:00 |   134 | ||
135 | Suvi Sallinen | 13:00:00 |   135 | ||
137 | Marjo-Riitta Salminen | Etelä Vantaan Ratsastajat | 13:00:00 |   137 | |
138 | Katja Salonranta | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   138 | |
139 | Minna Salorinne | Helsingin kaupunki tietokeskus | 13:00:00 |   139 | |
140 | Ilona Sandström | 13:00:00 |   140 | ||
141 | Maarit Sandström | 13:00:00 |   141 | ||
142 | Sara Sandström | 13:00:00 |   142 | ||
143 | Mirja Santaholma | 13:00:00 |   143 | ||
144 | Jutta Sarkonen | 13:00:00 |   144 | ||
145 | Sofia Saurén | Palmia | 13:00:00 |   145 | |
147 | Kaija Savolainen | KPK24/7 | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
148 | Pirkko Savolainen | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho ry | 13:00:00 |   148 | |
150 | Liliana Silva | Nokia Group | 13:00:00 |   150 | |
151 | Anu Silvasti | X-tri Lahti | 13:00:00 |   151 | |
154 | Katarina Skräddar | Valtioneuvoston kanslia | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
155 | Kirsi Soininen | 13:00:00 |   155 | ||
156 | Emilia Suhonen | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   156 | |
158 | Veera Teppola | 13:00:00 |   158 | ||
159 | Johanna Tiger | 13:00:00 |   159 | ||
160 | Virpi Tiilikainen | 13:00:00 |   160 | ||
161 | Irene Tikkala | 13:00:00 |   161 | ||
162 | Pirkko Timonen | Vihtijärven Uhka | 13:00:00 |   162 | |
163 | Katja Toivonen | 13:00:00 |   163 | ||
164 | Anna Tuominen | SohvaBoikotti Espoo | 13:00:00 |   164 | |
165 | Johanna Tuomisto | 13:00:00 |   165 | ||
166 | Sirpa Tuovila | Helsingin kaupunki / Sote | 13:00:00 |   166 | |
167 | Anni Turunen | Spove | 13:00:00 |   167 | |
169 | Marika Tuukkanen | 13:00:00 |   169 | ||
170 | Nina Tuukkanen | 13:00:00 |   170 | ||
175 | Saila Uusikangas | Suomen lähi- ja perushoitajalii | 13:00:00 |   175 | |
179 | Inka Vahassalmi | 13:00:00 |   179 | ||
180 | Mari Vahassalmi | 13:00:00 |   180 | ||
181 | Aino Vaismaa | 13:00:00 |   181 | ||
182 | Airi Aulikki Valaja-Heino | Helsingin kaupunki Palmia-liike | 13:00:00 |   182 | |
184 | Elli Valtonen | Helsingin kaupungin ympäristöke | 13:00:00 |   184 | |
186 | Laura Vanninen | 13:00:00 |   186 | ||
187 | Aleksandra Vesalainen | 13:00:00 |   187 | ||
188 | Minna Wessman | 13:00:00 |   188 | ||
189 | Tuija Wicklund | PiPo | 13:00:00 |   189 | |
190 | Veera Vornanen | Helsingin kaupunki, Ympäristöke | 13:00:00 |   190 | |
191 | Marja Väärälä | Opetusvirasto | 13:00:00 |   191 | |
192 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 13:00:00 |   192 | ||
193 | Vilma-Lotta Alapiha | 13:00:00 |   193 | ||
197 | Johanna Jarva | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   197 | |
198 | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   198 | |
200 | Pirjo Karhu | Helsingin kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   200 | |
201 | Hanna Karttunen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   201 | |
202 | Anu Katajisto | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   202 | |
207 | Tiia Kuparinen | 13:00:00 |   207 | ||
209 | Henna Lahti | 13:00:00 |   209 | ||
216 | Tiina Lustig | 13:00:00 |   216 | ||
218 | Piia Manninen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   218 | |
219 | Maria Miettinen | Kuopio | 13:00:00 |   219 | |
220 | Kaisa Nissi | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 13:00:00 |   220 | |
221 | Anna Orlow | 13:00:00 |   221 | ||
222 | Laura Patrikainen | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   222 | |
228 | Katja Salonranta | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   228 | |
229 | Riina Sandberg | 13:00:00 |   229 | ||
234 | Sanna Ilmarinen | 13:00:00 |   234 | ||
240 | Annina Kaitemo | 13:00:00 |   240 | ||
244 | Jenni Mielikäinen | 13:00:00 |   244 | ||
246 | Janni Lehtinen | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   246 | |
247 | Karin Sturbacka | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   247 | |
248 | Carita Riutta | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   248 | |
249 | Minna Lamminen | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 |   249 | |
250 | Alisa Vainio | Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet | 13:00:00 |   250 | |
257 | Katri Laitinen | 13:00:00 |   257 | ||
265 | Maritta Iso-Aho | 13:00:00 |   265 | ||
267 | Minna Heijari | Karhulan Katajaiset Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   267 | |
268 | Irina Vorontsova | 13:00:00 |   268 | ||
269 | Nelli Eränen | Tamlk | 13:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | 13:00:00 |   270 | |
274 | Suvi Pulkkinen | 13:00:00 |   274 | ||
276 | Pauliina Seeck | 13:00:00 |   276 | ||
279 | Merja Laakso | 13:00:00 |   279 | ||
280 | Emma Karhe | Ypäjän Yllätys | 13:00:00 |   280 | |
281 | Elina Heinonen | Savikon Kiitäjät | 13:00:00 |   281 | |
282 | Heidi Määttänen | Sairilan Veto | 13:00:00 |   282 | |
283 | Wera Sinkkonen | 13:00:00 |   283 | ||
284 | Irina Keinänen | Vihti Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   284 | |
285 | Laura Venäläinen | 13:00:00 |   285 | ||
287 | Mirja Hietala | 13:00:00 |   287 | ||
288 | Mirva Koskinen | 13:00:00 |   288 | ||
289 | Satu Innamaa | 13:00:00 |   289 | ||
294 | Johanna Paananen | MIKV | 13:00:00 |   294 | |
1006 | Sanna Airaksinen | Veropellontien alumnit | 13:00:00 |   1006 | |
1064 | Jasmiina Hietala | 13:00:00 |   1064 | ||
1236 | Johanna Maaluoto | Helsingin kaupunki/Opetusvirast | 13:00:00 |   1236 | |
1258 | Tiina Moisander | Helsingin kaupunki / Opetusvira | 13:00:00 |   1258 | |
1307 | Hannele Nurminen | 13:00:00 |   1307 | ||
1398 | Merja Siltanen | Kela | 13:00:00 |   1398 | |
1400 | Meri Simojoki | 13:00:00 |   1400 | ||
1418 | Kristina Suomalainen | Kanotklubben Wiking | 13:00:00 |   1418 | |
1423 | Satu Suuntala | 13:00:00 |   1423 | ||
1438 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:00:00 |   1438 |