NouXtreme,11.10.2015, Esbo IF, Solvalla, Espoo

M20 20,0 km km

(Started 41, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1136Wilhelm StenbackaKuikan Kisailijat1:39:23
2102Kristoffer DonnerESBO IF1:40:23+59
3124Karl NymanEsbo IF1:51:17+11:53
4104Antti HaapalainenSisu - Sulkapojat1:53:26+14:02
5126Antti PatjasKarkki-Rasti1:55:03+15:40
6138Aki-Pekka Tammilehto1:55:09+15:45
7130Heikki Puustinen2:00:52+21:28
8141Frédérick Viens2:01:13+21:50
9105Tuomas Heikkilä2:02:37+23:13
10115Hannu Lallukka2:03:45+24:21
11114Timo Kokkila2:06:00+26:36
12119Jarkko MurtoaroBeach boys2:06:00+26:36
13107Rene Holst2:06:52+27:28
14122Harri MäkeläDök rf2:09:22+29:58
15139Ville TolkkiPitkäjärven nuoret hirvet missi2:09:35+30:11
16120Kristian Myllymäki2:10:24+31:01
17116Ville Laurén2:11:22+31:58
18146Jukka NyblomEndurance2:12:05+32:41
19108Antti Hämäläinen2:13:40+34:16
20121Jarkko Mäenpää2:13:42+34:19
21110Tuomas Joutsenniemi2:15:29+36:05
22142Mikko Viitanen2:15:36+36:13
23127Teemu PeräjokiPitkäjärven nuoret hirvet: Miss2:15:53+36:29
24112Johnny KippiläPellinge runners club2:19:10+39:46
25109Heikki Ikonen2:26:43+47:19
26144Mikko Vormala2:28:06+48:43
27145Seppo MadekiviMerisotakoulu2:28:37+49:13
28128Ari Piironen2:29:46+50:22
29125Jussi Näveri2:31:41+52:17
30143Mark Voit2:32:05+52:41
31113Marcel Kocher2:32:13+52:49
32133Teemu Saikkonen2:32:49+53:25
33123Jari Nordsten2:38:16+58:52
34334Ilkka PirskanenJupperin Dynamo2:39:37+1:00:13
35117Paulus MaasaloKökkelin pinnistys ja ponnistus2:39:38+1:00:14
36101Pietro Della Briotta Parolo2:44:39+1:05:15
37147Mikko TanskanenKiertymäkulman Ukot2:49:22+1:09:58
38148Esko PiekkariKiertymänkulman Ukot2:50:01+1:10:37
39149Jarmo RuohonenKiertymäkulman Ukot2:50:41+1:11:17
40135Tuomas Silverang3:04:07+1:24:44
103Petri EverkijeffDNF
150150 VACANTDNS
153153 VACANTDNS
154154 VACANTDNS
155155 VACANTDNS
156156 VACANTDNS
157157 VACANTDNS
158158 VACANTDNS
152152 VACANTDNS
151151 VACANTDNS
159159 VACANTDNS
160160 VACANTDNS
106Henning HenschelDNS
111Teemu KantolaPihan PojatDNS
118Seppo MadekiviDNS
129Dmitry PogorelskyDNS
131Bjørn RogdeDNS
132Guy RomiDNS
137Mikael SundbergDNS
140Joni TuomiABBDNS

N20 20,0 km km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

132Maria SoderströmHIFK1:50:32
218Riitta Paasio1:51:41+1:09
34Maria Gahmberg2:02:24+11:51
45Tiina GrönHTRC2:07:36+17:03
531Anne HonkanenEspoon Akilles2:13:13+22:40
611Kaisla Joutsenniemi2:15:29+24:56
715Sofia Nilsson2:22:58+32:25
812Hetti Kirves2:23:00+32:27
927Mirjam Uusitalo2:27:58+37:25
1014Hanna Lyyra2:28:32+37:59
119Jenny Hölttä2:30:31+39:58
128Sabina Holst2:32:13+41:40
1321Taina RonkainenHTRC2:32:14+41:41
1423Susanna Saikkonen2:44:38+54:05
1510Johanna Jokinen2:57:20+1:06:47
1628Marjo Vahlsten2:57:20+1:06:47
176Misako Gustafsson3:00:44+1:10:11
1830Nelli Vehviläinen3:05:10+1:14:37
1929Kati Vahtera3:17:44+1:27:11
2026Sirpa TuohinenYU-593:17:44+1:27:11
2122Eeri-Mari RönnbergKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/73:17:48+1:27:15
2Iina ElfvingVirolahden SampoDNS
3Anna ErikssonAalto-yliopistoDNS
7Katja HarinenDNS
13Olga KivikangasDNS
16Jukka NyblomEnduranceDNS
4141 VACANTDNS
4242 VACANTDNS
4343 VACANTDNS
4444 VACANTDNS
4545 VACANTDNS
4040 VACANTDNS
3939 VACANTDNS
3838 VACANTDNS
17Taina NykänenDNS
19Pernilla RantamäkiDNS
20Jaana RomiDNS
24Hanna TalviojaDNS
3333 VACANTDNS
3434 VACANTDNS
3535 VACANTDNS
3636 VACANTDNS
3737 VACANTDNS

M10 10,0 km km

(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1314Tobias JernOK7746:40
2325Valter MårtensonOK7746:41+1
3318Saku Kirves53:25+6:45
4313Linus JernOK7755:23+8:43
5346Mika Turunen55:54+9:13
6356Jarmo HavulaHTH55:57+9:16
7345Niko Torvela55:57+9:17
8350Mike Warner57:26+10:46
9357Jan NyboEspo IF57:30+10:50
10323Joonas Lökfors58:55+12:15
11358Otto Helpi59:40+13:00
12310Peter Holmberg59:44+13:04
13322Kalle LuokolaDowntown 651:00:41+14:01
14359Saku Streng1:01:26+14:46
15320Khalid Koula1:04:26+17:46
16351Samuel Weber1:04:28+17:48
17337Joakim SandströmHommas MTB1:04:46+18:06
18316Lauri Karvonen1:04:54+18:13
19332Jaan Peuranheimo1:05:17+18:37
20349Hannu Valtonen1:05:51+19:11
21328Niko NiklanderDowntown 651:06:04+19:24
22303Kristian DonnerDök Rf1:07:12+20:32
23306Daniel Fernandez1:07:21+20:41
24134Juha SeppäläVihti Triathlon1:07:44+21:04
25360Leo TennoTri Vantaa1:07:54+21:14
26309Janne Grönborg1:08:59+22:19
27355Janne Pylkkänen1:09:19+22:39
28326Niclas Mäkelä1:09:41+23:01
29307Etienne Folléa1:10:02+23:22
30317Niko KettunenEspoo1:10:35+23:55
31341Jens Sundström1:11:45+25:05
32342Tom SöderqvistNickby-Kyrkoby Fbk Vpk1:12:39+25:59
33338Yngve SandströmIF Brahe1:12:45+26:05
34333Jari Peuranheimo1:14:02+27:21
35312Pasi-Jussi Hyytinen1:15:52+29:12
36361Timo NarumoEspoonlahden Surffitalli1:16:36+29:55
37321Christiaan Logtmeijer1:16:40+30:00
38331Pasi Palomäki1:18:51+32:10
39339Kari SintonenFriskis & Svettis1:19:37+32:57
40354Andrei VorobjeffHCR Street Team1:25:08+38:28
41340Sverre SlotteEsbo IF1:26:59+40:19
42336Timo Reinikainen1:30:45+44:04
43344Heikki Toivonen1:30:45+44:05
44315Harri Kallio1:33:23+46:43
45304Antonio DuarteSanoma Pro / Sanomain kerho ry1:36:41+50:01
365365 VACANTDNS
366366 VACANTDNS
367367 VACANTDNS
368368 VACANTDNS
369369 VACANTDNS
370370 VACANTDNS
364364 VACANTDNS
363363 VACANTDNS
327Joni NiiranenDNS
324Petteri MussaloDNS
319Toni KorjusDNS
311Janne HonkonenEsri FinlandDNS
305Antti ErolaDNS
302Antero AunesluomaDNS
348Teemu UusikauppilaDNS
352Kari VenäläinenDNS
353Petteri VitikainenDNS
362362 VACANTDNS
329Helpi OttoDNS
347Kjetil TyvandDNS
301Jukka AhonenDNS
343Lauri TenhunenDNS
335Fernando RamirezDNS
330Toni PaloheimoDNS

N10 10,0 km km

(Started 45, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1206Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon Suunta1:01:47
2225Paula LuokolaDowntown 651:05:20+3:33
325Heta TennoHTRC1:07:55+6:07
4228Jenni Mikkola1:09:15+7:28
5239Pirjo Pyymäki1:09:34+7:47
6212Tove JernOK771:09:49+8:02
7207Sari HarakkaVampulan Urheilijat1:10:24+8:37
8213Vilja Kantola1:11:40+9:53
9233Viivi Niemi1:11:55+10:07
10219Paula Kylmäkorpi1:12:49+11:02
11224Sanna Lepistö1:14:22+12:35
12230Karin MårtensonOK771:15:30+13:43
13254Linda Österholm1:15:46+13:59
14215Maarit Kerola1:16:19+14:31
15242Tuija Rinta-Hiiro1:16:30+14:42
16208Noora Hietaharju1:16:48+15:01
17223Eeva Leinonen1:16:59+15:12
18202Joanna Alfthan1:18:20+16:33
19204Nelly Eriksson1:18:41+16:54
246Misa Slotte1:18:41+16:54
21241Outi Reitmaa1:19:21+17:33
22214Tiina Kantomaa1:19:43+17:56
23308Ira GröhnEsbo IF1:20:00+18:13
24205Nelli Eränen1:21:53+20:06
25203Hanne-Grete Christensen1:21:59+20:12
26243Mia SandsjoeNickby-Kyrkoby FBK1:26:55+25:08
27247Sofia SlotteEsbo IF1:26:56+25:08
28252Anne Tuominen1:26:56+25:09
29251Outi Tukia1:26:57+25:10
30221Maarit Laaksonen1:28:12+26:25
31237Veera Pietilä1:28:37+26:50
32216Outi Kohtala1:28:45+26:57
33209Monica Hinkkanen1:30:34+28:47
34250Tiina Tillander1:33:16+31:29
35220Anne Könönen1:33:39+31:51
361Maud Bocquillod1:33:45+31:58
37244Meri Siren1:36:37+34:50
38229Outi Mikkola1:36:41+34:54
39210Mervi Hokkanen1:37:24+35:37
40236Eeva-Susanna Peuranheimo1:38:11+36:24
41248Katja Smeekes1:41:07+39:19
42227Anna Mannström1:41:24+39:37
43238Liina Poropudas1:41:55+40:07
44211Mari Jauhonen1:46:05+44:17
45235Teea Paul1:46:05+44:18
256256 VACANTDNS
201Helena Aitti-LindbergDNS
255255 VACANTDNS
253Henna ValtanenDNS
249Kati TammilehtoDNS
245Leena SjöblomDNS
261261 VACANTDNS
262262 VACANTDNS
263263 VACANTDNS
264264 VACANTDNS
265265 VACANTDNS
266266 VACANTDNS
267267 VACANTDNS
268268 VACANTDNS
269269 VACANTDNS
260260 VACANTDNS
259259 VACANTDNS
258258 VACANTDNS
240Taru RahikainenDNS
234Saara-Maija PakarinenDNS
232Salla MäkinenDNS
231Kirsi MäenpääDNS
226Tea MaasaloKökkelin pinnistys ja ponnistusDNS
222Krista LahtiDNS
218Siiri KorhonenDNS
217Titta KolehmainenDNS
257257 VACANTDNS
270270 VACANTDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English