Lapin Lumirastit 2015 ja SM-erikoispitkä, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura

H65 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
59 (1)
3:16 (2)
2:17 (2)
4:45 (8)
1:29 (16)
5:37 (6)
52 (1)
7:26 (4)
1:49 (1)
8:45 (2)
1:19 (1)
9:42 (1)
57 (2)
9:59 (1)
17 (1)
10:34 (1)
35 (1)
10:34  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Teuvo Lehtinen
SOC Asikkala
1:02 (2)
3:13 (1)
2:11 (1)
4:03 (1)
50 (1)
5:06 (1)
1:03 (5)
7:10 (1)
2:04 (5)
8:39 (1)
1:29 (5)
9:43 (2)
1:04 (6)
10:07 (2)
24 (20)
10:52 (2)
45 (17)
10:52  Teuvo Lehtinen
3   Heikki Saarinen
SOC Asikkala
1:08 (8)
3:31 (5)
2:23 (6)
4:23 (4)
52 (3)
5:28 (4)
1:05 (11)
7:25 (2)
1:57 (2)
8:50 (3)
1:25 (3)
9:57 (3)
1:07 (8)
10:15 (3)
18 (2)
10:56 (3)
41 (9)
10:56  Heikki Saarinen
4   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
1:11 (16)
3:31 (5)
2:20 (5)
4:22 (3)
51 (2)
5:22 (3)
1:00 (3)
7:25 (2)
2:03 (4)
9:11 (5)
1:46 (14)
10:11 (5)
1:00 (3)
10:30 (5)
19 (5)
11:06 (4)
36 (2)
11:06  Paavo Inkinen
5   Unto Virkkula
Nivalan Urheilijat
1:02 (2)
3:21 (3)
2:19 (4)
4:15 (2)
54 (4)
5:11 (2)
56 (2)
7:44 (6)
2:33 (15)
9:14 (6)
1:30 (6)
10:10 (4)
56 (1)
10:28 (4)
18 (2)
11:08 (5)
40 (6)
11:08  Unto Virkkula
6   Jorma Hyyryläinen
Juvan Urheilijat
1:06 (5)
3:23 (4)
2:17 (2)
4:23 (4)
1:00 (7)
5:32 (5)
1:09 (13)
7:36 (5)
2:04 (5)
8:59 (4)
1:23 (2)
10:13 (6)
1:14 (10)
10:32 (6)
19 (5)
11:14 (6)
42 (10)
11:14  Jorma Hyyryläinen
7   Matts Engvall
Sweden
1:12 (17)
3:56 (14)
2:44 (14)
4:58 (10)
1:02 (9)
6:01 (7)
1:03 (5)
8:14 (7)
2:13 (10)
9:46 (7)
1:32 (8)
11:01 (7)
1:15 (11)
11:20 (7)
19 (5)
12:02 (7)
42 (10)
12:02  Matts Engvall
8   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
1:06 (5)
3:39 (7)
2:33 (9)
5:00 (11)
1:21 (12)
6:03 (8)
1:03 (5)
8:41 (10)
2:38 (17)
10:11 (9)
1:30 (6)
11:15 (8)
1:04 (6)
11:34 (8)
19 (5)
12:13 (8)
39 (3)
12:13  Keijo Lakkinen
9   Severi Halkosaari
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:08 (8)
4:14 (19)
3:06 (19)
5:24 (13)
1:10 (10)
6:29 (11)
1:05 (11)
8:31 (9)
2:02 (3)
10:18 (10)
1:47 (15)
11:33 (9)
1:15 (11)
11:53 (9)
20 (12)
12:35 (9)
42 (10)
12:35  Severi Halkosaari
10   Seppo Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
1:14 (18)
3:56 (14)
2:42 (12)
4:57 (9)
1:01 (8)
6:11 (9)
1:14 (16)
8:23 (8)
2:12 (8)
10:04 (8)
1:41 (12)
11:34 (10)
1:30 (20)
11:56 (10)
22 (14)
12:36 (10)
40 (6)
12:36  Seppo Määttä
11   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
1:09 (10)
3:41 (9)
2:32 (8)
4:35 (6)
54 (4)
6:47 (12)
2:12 (21)
8:59 (12)
2:12 (8)
10:38 (11)
1:39 (10)
11:51 (11)
1:13 (9)
12:10 (11)
19 (5)
12:49 (11)
39 (3)
12:49  Mauri Tolvanen
12   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:09 (10)
4:03 (16)
2:54 (17)
5:48 (15)
1:45 (18)
6:51 (14)
1:03 (5)
8:58 (11)
2:07 (7)
11:08 (13)
2:10 (20)
12:23 (12)
1:15 (11)
12:42 (12)
19 (5)
13:24 (12)
42 (10)
13:24  Lauri Mustonen
13   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
1:09 (10)
3:52 (12)
2:43 (13)
5:06 (12)
1:14 (11)
6:23 (10)
1:17 (17)
9:05 (13)
2:42 (18)
10:57 (12)
1:52 (17)
12:27 (13)
1:30 (20)
12:49 (13)
22 (14)
13:29 (13)
40 (6)
13:29  Jouko Määttä
14   Jussi Köykkä
Rasti-Kurikka
1:04 (4)
3:41 (9)
2:37 (11)
6:05 (16)
2:24 (19)
7:09 (15)
1:04 (9)
10:10 (15)
3:01 (19)
11:37 (15)
1:27 (4)
12:40 (14)
1:03 (5)
12:58 (14)
18 (2)
13:40 (14)
42 (10)
13:40  Jussi Köykkä
15   Kjell Sandström
Sweden
1:14 (18)
4:23 (20)
3:09 (20)
5:44 (14)
1:21 (12)
6:48 (13)
1:04 (9)
9:25 (14)
2:37 (16)
11:18 (14)
1:53 (18)
12:42 (15)
1:24 (15)
13:05 (15)
23 (17)
13:58 (15)
53 (21)
13:58  Kjell Sandström
16   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
1:10 (14)
4:49 (21)
3:39 (22)
6:26 (18)
1:37 (17)
7:28 (16)
1:02 (4)
10:42 (16)
3:14 (21)
12:56 (16)
2:14 (22)
14:13 (16)
1:17 (14)
14:36 (16)
23 (17)
15:30 (16)
54 (22)
15:30  Pauli Toropainen
17   Tapani Pöllänen
SOC Asikkala
1:10 (14)
3:54 (13)
2:44 (14)
7:31 (21)
3:37 (21)
9:25 (20)
1:54 (20)
11:51 (20)
2:26 (14)
13:39 (19)
1:48 (16)
14:40 (18)
1:01 (4)
14:59 (17)
19 (5)
15:38 (17)
39 (3)
15:38  Tapani Pöllänen
18   Jorma Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:24 (23)
4:59 (22)
3:35 (21)
6:21 (17)
1:22 (14)
7:46 (17)
1:25 (19)
11:01 (17)
3:15 (22)
13:14 (18)
2:13 (21)
14:38 (17)
1:24 (15)
15:04 (18)
26 (22)
15:58 (18)
54 (22)
15:58  Jorma Lehtimäki
19   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:16 (21)
4:10 (18)
2:54 (17)
8:29 (22)
4:19 (22)
9:39 (21)
1:10 (15)
12:01 (21)
2:22 (13)
13:45 (20)
1:44 (13)
15:12 (19)
1:27 (19)
15:33 (19)
21 (13)
16:19 (19)
46 (19)
16:19  Eero Kattilakoski
20   Erkki Pokela
Luumäen Rasti
1:09 (10)
3:40 (8)
2:31 (7)
6:50 (20)
3:10 (20)
9:17 (19)
2:27 (22)
11:34 (19)
2:17 (12)
13:07 (17)
1:33 (9)
15:26 (20)
2:19 (23)
15:49 (20)
23 (17)
16:31 (20)
42 (10)
16:31  Erkki Pokela
21   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:21 (22)
5:18 (23)
3:57 (23)
6:42 (19)
1:24 (15)
7:51 (18)
1:09 (13)
11:26 (18)
3:35 (23)
13:45 (20)
2:19 (23)
15:27 (21)
1:42 (22)
15:52 (21)
25 (21)
16:41 (21)
49 (20)
16:41  Paavo Holappa
22   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
1:15 (20)
4:03 (16)
2:48 (16)
9:50 (23)
5:47 (23)
11:07 (22)
1:17 (17)
14:18 (22)
3:11 (20)
16:11 (22)
1:53 (18)
17:35 (22)
1:24 (15)
18:02 (22)
27 (23)
18:47 (22)
45 (17)
18:47  Leo Koistinen
23   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:07 (7)
3:43 (11)
2:36 (10)
4:41 (7)
58 (6)
12:45 (23)
8:04 (23)
15:00 (23)
2:15 (11)
16:39 (23)
1:39 (10)
18:04 (23)
1:25 (18)
18:26 (23)
22 (14)
19:10 (23)
44 (16)
19:10  Leo Jokinen
   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:19
3:57
2:38
-
-
6:25
-
8:34
2:09
10:13
1:39
11:35
1:22
-
-
12:39
-
DQ  Raimo Haapalehto
   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:08
4:24
3:16
-
-
7:19
-
12:28
5:09
14:09
1:41
15:39
1:30
16:01
22
16:46
45
DQ  Paavo Nikkari
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English