Starting time | 22,0 km |
45,0 km |
Keimiötunturin kierto |
60.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heli Heiskanen | KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO | FIN | 10:30:00 | 58:04.1 (1) | 2:10:48.2 (1) | 1:12:44.1 (1) | |||
Johanna Talihärm | Going Squeezy | EST | 10:30:00 | 1:01:40.9 (2) | 2:19:00.1 (2) | 1:17:19.2 (2) | |||
Susanna Saapunki | KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:02:45.1 (3) | 2:20:46.4 (3) | 1:18:01.3 (3) | |||
Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:09:11.6 (6) | 2:28:53.2 (5) | 1:19:41.6 (4) | |||
Mira Holopainen | Sulkavan urheilijat -41 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:09:06.8 (5) | 2:28:50.9 (4) | 1:19:44.1 (5) | |||
Mari Lindström | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:08:34.5 (4) | 2:31:34.6 (6) | 1:23:00.1 (6) | |||
Julia Haukilehto | Järviseudun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:09:34.8 (7) | 2:32:49.8 (7) | 1:23:15.0 (7) | |||
Virpi Suuronen | Muonion Kiri TEAM 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:30.5 (10) | 2:47:13.4 (9) | 1:29:42.9 (8) | |||
Annika Vaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:30.1 (14) | 2:49:28.8 (10) | 1:29:58.7 (9) | ||||
Päivi Loukusa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:38.4 (16) | 2:51:34.6 (12) | 1:31:56.2 (10) | ||||
Nina Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:13:07.4 (8) | 2:45:46.7 (8) | 1:32:39.3 (11) | |||
Laura Sinikallas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:11.2 (32) | 3:01:21.9 (20) | 1:33:10.7 (12) | ||||
Meri Maijala | Lapin Biathlon Tokka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:46.9 (9) | 2:49:47.2 (11) | 1:34:00.3 (13) | |||
Sanna Elevaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:16.5 (21) | 2:57:34.1 (18) | 1:34:17.6 (14) | ||||
Hanna-Reetta Rahko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:20:26.1 (18) | 2:54:52.9 (16) | 1:34:26.8 (15) | ||||
Susanna Suutari | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:36.4 (15) | 2:54:16.2 (14) | 1:34:39.8 (16) | |||
Terhi Huovinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:04.0 (12) | 2:53:59.6 (13) | 1:34:55.6 (17) | ||||
Heidi Hokkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:51.8 (17) | 2:54:49.5 (15) | 1:34:57.7 (18) | ||||
Ulla Silventoinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:19:14.5 (13) | 2:54:54.2 (17) | 1:35:39.7 (19) | ||||
Kirsi Paasovaara | Passion Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:22:54.0 (20) | 2:59:09.3 (19) | 1:36:15.3 (20) | |||
Johanna Syväjärvi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:45.9 (24) | 3:01:25.4 (21) | 1:36:39.5 (21) | |||
Pauliina Kulha | Kittilä | 10:30:00 | 1:25:23.1 (26) | 3:03:51.9 (24) | 1:38:28.8 (22) | ||||
Marika Kallio | Mansoniemen Meno | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:14.9 (35) | 3:10:59.0 (31) | 1:40:44.1 (23) | |||
Marja Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:40.6 (37) | 3:11:31.2 (33) | 1:40:50.6 (24) | ||||
Piia Kokko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:05.0 (25) | 3:06:12.2 (25) | 1:41:07.2 (25) | ||||
Henna Junnila | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:07.6 (28) | 3:07:42.4 (28) | 1:41:34.8 (26) | |||
Mervi Savolainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:25:48.3 (27) | 3:07:43.6 (29) | 1:41:55.3 (27) | ||||
Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | Team Poropeukalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:21:30.4 (19) | 3:03:44.0 (23) | 1:42:13.6 (28) | |||
Mervi Päätalo | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:08.7 (29) | 3:08:25.2 (30) | 1:42:16.5 (29) | |||
Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri TEAM 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:23:58.1 (22) | 3:06:45.7 (26) | 1:42:47.6 (30) | |||
Tuula Manninen | Timberwolves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:12.5 (33) | 3:11:02.8 (32) | 1:42:50.3 (31) | |||
Katja Matkaselkä | urheilujakone.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:24:33.5 (23) | 3:07:39.0 (27) | 1:43:05.5 (32) | |||
Jasmin Koivunen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:30:17.2 (36) | 3:14:58.8 (35) | 1:44:41.6 (33) | |||
Elisa Harju | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:17:59.4 (11) | 3:02:53.4 (22) | 1:44:54.0 (34) | ||||
Eveliina Hirvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:23.9 (30) | 3:13:35.9 (34) | 1:46:12.0 (35) | ||||
Niina Närhi | Puumalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:28:19.6 (34) | 3:18:10.7 (36) | 1:49:51.1 (36) | |||
Anne Staeves | GER | 10:30:00 | 1:34:21.7 (40) | 3:25:47.4 (39) | 1:51:25.7 (37) | ||||
Kirsi Hiljanen | Muuramen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:32:49.3 (38) | 3:25:34.3 (38) | 1:52:45.0 (38) | |||
Kristiina Rajasaari | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:27:44.7 (31) | 3:21:15.1 (37) | 1:53:30.4 (39) | |||
Tiina Lautamies | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:11.0 (45) | 3:32:44.4 (40) | 1:53:33.4 (40) | ||||
Marianne Kankaanmäki | Endurance | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:01.1 (44) | 3:32:47.0 (41) | 1:53:45.9 (41) | |||
Liisa Timlin | Pöheikön liuku 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:39:00.3 (43) | 3:39:52.4 (44) | 2:00:52.1 (42) | |||
Sirpa Lyytinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:37:09.1 (42) | 3:38:23.1 (43) | 2:01:14.0 (43) | ||||
Leena Peltonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:33:56.6 (39) | 3:37:23.0 (42) | 2:03:26.4 (44) | ||||
Eeva Vilmi | Kuopion kaupunki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:43:25.6 (46) | 3:47:01.4 (46) | 2:03:35.8 (45) | |||
Brigitte Howald | SUI | 10:30:00 | 1:37:06.3 (41) | 3:44:43.1 (45) | 2:07:36.8 (46) | ||||
Mari Sorvisto | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:59:30.0 (48) | 4:41:35.4 (47) | 2:42:05.4 (47) | |||
Susanna Harnesk | SWE | 10:30:00 | 1:58:17.5 (47) | 4:47:58.2 (48) | 2:49:40.7 (48) | ||||
Lea Häyrynen | OYS/Vapari | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:07:58.1 (49) | 5:21:14.8 (49) | 3:13:16.7 (49) |