SM-viesti R1 Hämeenkyrön Ihanankulmalla

D21

Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 6,5 km

1Keuruun Kisailijat (112)46:32Sari Anttonen46:32
2Hiidenkiertäjät (108)+3Annika Rihma46:36
3Angelniemen Ankkuri (106)+59Heini Saarimäki47:32
4Koovee (104)+1:11Ulrika Uotila47:44
5MS Parma (102)+1:27Tiia Miettinen48:00
6SK Pohjantähti (101)+1:37Heini Wennman48:10
7Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (130)+1:43Anu Åkerman48:16
8Rastikarhut (125)+1:58Mira Kaskinen48:31
9Tampereen Pyrintö (105)+1:59Venla Harju48:32
10Kalevan Rasti (111)+3:26Silja Kauppinen49:59
11OK Trian (127)+3:27Elli Virta50:00
12SK Uusi (117)+3:50Niina Hulkkonen50:23
13Kangasala SK (116)+4:12Laura Ahonen50:45
14Koovee 2 (119)+4:14Marika Hara50:47
15Anttolan Urheilijat (120)+4:21Heli Noponen50:54
16Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (110)+4:27Ellu Munukka51:00
17Paimion Rasti 2 (118)+4:28Nina Temjakova51:01
18Kokkolan Suunnistajat (153)+4:56Roosa Hämäläinen51:29
19Paimion Rasti (103)+5:00Emma Silvennoinen51:33
20Koovee 3 (123)+5:03Reetta Lakanen51:36
21Hiisirasti (121)+5:04Päivi Autio51:37
22Kalevan Rasti 2 (134)+5:05Mari Väänänen51:38
23Kouvolan Suunnistajat (146)+5:08Kirsi Kiiskinen51:41
24Vehkalahden Veikot (131)+5:12Riikka Kalliomaa51:44
25Paimion Rasti 3 (133)+5:32Milka Reponen52:05
26Lahden Taimi (155)+6:06Sanna Andelin52:39
27Lynx (114)+6:12Anne-Mari Leskinen52:45
28MS Parma 2 (107)+6:13Outi Sareila52:46
29OK77 (124)+7:06Rafaela Ilmoni53:39
30IF Femman (128)+7:10Alexandra Enlund53:43
31SK Pohjantähti 2 (129)+7:26Saana-Maria Rahko53:59
32Rajamäen Rykmentti (113)+7:27Sirkku Minkkinen54:00
33Kangasniemen Kalske (147)+7:30Oona Valkonen54:03
34Vaasan Suunnistajat (149)+7:32Ella Nurmi54:05
35Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+7:32Elina Lammi54:05
36Kuopion Suunnistajat (156)+7:35Miitu Korhonen54:08
37Jämsän Retki-Veikot (115)+7:44Mia Taini54:17
38Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (122)+9:15Reetta Lassila55:48
39Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (109)+9:25Saara Kukkonen55:58
40Turun Suunnistajat (142)+9:36Anni Liimatainen56:08
41Kalevan Rasti 3 (157)+9:38Mervi Pötry56:11
42Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (158)+11:15Eevamari Rauhamäki57:48
43Rasti-Kurikka (126)+11:22Alexandra Voytova57:55
44Kangasala SK 2 (154)+11:46Jenni Joensuu-Partanen58:19
45OK Trian 2 (143)+11:50Jasmin Sundbäck58:23
46Espoon Suunta (139)+12:14Anni Honkimaa58:47
47Lynx 2 (132)+14:14Tuuli Heikkilä1:00:47
48Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+14:23Anna Moilanen1:00:56
49SK Vuoksi (135)+14:29Vilma Juvakka1:01:02
50Helsingin Suunnistajat (137)+16:49Milla Mattila1:03:22
51Rastikarhut 2 (162)+18:27Suvi Ylikylä1:05:00
52Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (140)+18:42Suvi Oikarinen1:05:15
53MS Parma 3 (160)+18:53Eija Koskivaara1:05:25
54Rasti-Kurikka 2 (163)+19:02Piia Latva-Kiskola1:05:35
55Leppävaaran Sisu (136)+20:11Malena Lahtimies1:06:44
56RasTiimi (144)+21:59Johanna Tiitto1:08:32
57OK77 2 (159)+22:55Henna Salminen1:09:28
58Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+23:50Emmi Haavisto1:10:23
59OK Botnia (138)+29:36Ulla-Maria Åstrand1:16:09
60Rastivarsat (145)+30:18Milla Lohikainen1:16:51
61Ähtärin Urheilijat (150)+33:36Hanna Aho1:20:09
62Lynx 3 (161)+44:13Annamari Heikkilä1:30:46
63Suunta Jyväskylä (148)+54:01Vuokko Jurvakainen1:40:34
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English