KRV-kuntosuunnistus - KOW Open orienteerig 2015, Päivä-Day 4

Perhe/family-RR

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,7 km
 
1.   Veikka Heino     10:51:42   11:46  
2.   Jarkko,Marjaana, Pertti, Pulkkinen /Junt KR    13:27:26   13:39  
3.   Veeti Viippola OuTa    12:00:12   14:22  
4.   Thedor Hällström OK77    10:31:29   14:24  
5.   Sebastian Grankull IK Kronan    11:43:39   14:51  
6.   eemil Karetjoki LS-37    12:50:52   15:03  
7.   Matteus Hanhijärvi ESAK    10:01:38   15:22  
8.   Siiri Juntunen     12:04:40   15:34  
9.   Leevi ja Veikka Kilpiäinen Kilpparit    10:58:00   16:02  
10.   Roope Partanen HyRa    10:06:50   16:11  
11.   Jonne Makkonen LipTa    10:53:33   16:28  
12.   Matias Ojalainen Sk-Vuoksi    13:16:11   16:52  
13.   Lotta ja Katja Oja KaJu    11:22:14   17:11  
14.   Konsta Heikkinen KaSu    10:05:33   17:33  
15.   Wiivi Väänänen     11:17:45   17:39  
16.   Helmiina Similä Pohjantähti    10:30:41   18:03  
17.   Otso Ylä-Oijala KEU    11:28:09   18:16  
18.   Siiri Leinonen MaaMa    10:14:42   18:35  
19.   Siru Koskela HalTo    11:38:22   18:38  
20.   Juuso Himanka KaJu    10:38:58   18:54  
21.   Niklas Hirvilahti VeVe    11:49:06   19:30  
22.   Elmeri Lång KuoSu    10:06:22   19:36  
23.   Konsta Sulantaus HIKI    10:48:42   19:38  
24.   Perhe Isoluoma Rasku    10:25:13   20:02  
25.   Miisa Rauhala SuJu    10:07:27   20:09  
26.   Veeti Häkkilä KärsKa    13:14:09   20:13  
27.   Saku ja Mari Paavola KaJu    10:58:57   20:44  
28.   Jenna Keränen Rasti Hyry    10:36:41   20:51  
29.   Eetu Palola NiS    11:23:08   20:54  
30.   Daniela Grankull IK Kronan    11:44:05   21:17  
31.   Eino Santapakka HIMU    11:10:21   21:32  
32.   Aline Karppinen     11:09:24   21:35  
33.   Hannes Ervasti KEV    10:37:31   21:41  
34.   Kerttu Mutka Pohjant    10:11:42   21:59  
35.   Eino Liuha KangSK    11:17:39   22:17  
36.   Irma ja Lucas Lamppu RaVa    11:08:48   23:20  
37.   Onni Lepistö HauSi    12:59:28   23:32  
38.   Annu Hirvonen S-JKL    11:36:26   23:34  
39.   Eemil Röytiö PR    12:59:33   23:51  
40.   Jonne Nurminen JRV    11:54:56   23:55  
41.   Aarne Hirvonen S-JKL    10:24:57   24:29  
42.   Johannes Palmi     10:03:47   24:54  
43.   Iivari Heino Jyväskylän Suunta    10:14:24   25:08  
44.   Elsa Nurminen JRV    11:54:30   25:09  
45.   Pietari Kemppainen AngA    12:18:44   25:20  
46.   Ada Nyyssönen RasPi    10:03:41   25:22  
47.   Ada-Sofia Koivula HS    10:50:30   25:26  
48.   Linnea Pohjola     12:17:24   25:45  
49.   Heikki, Manu Malinen, Granlund KuPe    12:27:04   25:48  
50.   Eveliina Mutikainen RA-JU    10:30:47   25:56  
51.   Sofie Tasala Sveitsi    11:17:05   26:07  
52.   Maija Multala KuoSu    12:07:33   26:27  
53.   Valo Isokoski KangSK    10:24:30   26:35  
54.   Aki Huotari SoJy    11:17:29   26:45  
55.   Mona Kantelinen HyRa    10:01:52   26:58  
56.   Aatu Rannila VeaU    10:09:32   27:23  
57.   Rosmarini Ojala OH    10:29:54   27:52  
58.   Peetu Varis PELPO    10:01:24   27:54  
59.   Silja ja Pauli Alahäivälä PudU    11:35:04   28:13  
60.   Johannes Hoskari RASKE    12:38:33   28:36  
61.   Iida Taini JRV    11:55:09   28:37  
62.   Veeti Varis PELPO    10:01:06   28:53  
63.   Fanni Rantaeskola SuomRa    11:15:42   29:19  
64.   Elias Nuolioja     12:11:44   29:53  
65.   Aleksi Törmänen RaKaS    10:30:26   30:38  
66.   Sanja Jokelainen KaSu    10:17:11   31:32  
66.   Valtteri Kotaniemi     11:07:45   31:32  
68.   Peetu Häkkilä KAJU    11:47:53   31:38  
68.   Lilja Liinamaa SK Pohjant    11:47:58   31:38  
70.   Joel Karetjoki LS-37    11:47:28   32:00  
71.   Antti.Ville Nalli ViPa    11:13:13   34:40  
72.   Emil/Sirkku Humppi/Palsinajärvi JRV    10:57:30   36:28  
73.   Saku Alasuvanto KaJu    13:35:56   36:29  
74.   Jonna Nivukoski YKV    10:04:41   36:51  
75.   Anni Siivonen Koovee    10:02:20   37:16  
76.   eevi Tulppo Liminka    11:04:04   39:27  
76.   Saana Valtasola     11:04:34   39:27  
78.   Aino Loukusa Iisu    10:04:13   39:29  
79.   Lotta Nurminen HS    12:26:19   39:50  
80.   Eemeli Hemminki RasKe    13:22:40   46:03  
81.   Aaro Kinni TP    10:03:05   47:14  
82.   Maria Tiits TP    10:03:07   47:15  
83.   Akseli Holappa SuomRa    10:02:40   50:12  
84.   Ville ja Anni Hannula RasTiimi    11:20:03   54:06  
   Ilona Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN     DNS  
   Henni Heikkinen HiKi       DNS  
   Joanna Nojonen JRV       DNS  
   Pihla Hannila LänRa       DNS  
   Tuukka Koponen RasPi       DNS  
   Susanna Suominen        DNS  
   Sanja Kuusisto HimU       DNS  
   Taavi Koskela SK Pohjantähti       DNS  
   Arto, Iida ja Pieta Pöppönen YllRa       DNS  
   Atte Mäenmää HYRA       DNS  
   Topi Schroderus KaSu       DNS  
   Arttu Härkönen KaSu       DNS  
   Marika Pyhtinen PosPy       DNS  
   Topias Lyytinen SuoVa       DNS  
   Inka Lyytinen SuoVa       DNS  
   Hetta Saarinen        DNS  
   Anna Tujunen KuoSu       DNS  
   Sulo Peltoniemi KP-V       DNS  
   Siiri Kriikkula        DNS  
   Emma Brock        DNS  
   Lauri ja Annika Tiihonen KaSu       DNS  
   Nanna Ja Juha Nivukoski LapVi       DNS  
   Santeri Ukkola SK Pohjantähti       DNS  
   Iina Poikela LapVe       DNS  
   Venla Lotvonen LaiVe       DNS  
   Santeri hakala LoJa       DNS  
   Emilia Hakala LoJa       DNS  
   Julia Hakala Loja       DNS  
   Iiro ja Pinja Hakkarainen SoJy       DNS  
   Matias, Elias ja Helinä Härkönen SoJy       DNS  
   Matias Pirnes        DNS  
   Anselmi Lahenius SoJy       DNS  
   Iikka Lahenius SoJy       DNS  
   Siiri Määttä SoJy       DNS  
   Kalle Mäkelä PoRa       DNS  
   Ville Mäkelä PoRa       DNS  
   Vilja Takalo KaSu       DNS  
   Peetu Mäkeläinen IisVi       DNS  
   Eerika/Sofia Karvonen/Vuoti        DNS  
   Kaisla Kalari TP       DNS  
   Isla Siven KR       DNS  
   Pihla Siven KR       DNS  
   Anna Karppinen VaKa       DNS  
   Miila Kokkonen KaSu       DNS  
   Tuomas, Jouko Senja Käkönen/Huotari Kuhmon Peurat       DNS  
   Katri Yijälä JVR       DNS  
   Erja, Sanni, Niiilo. Sii Kähkönen        DNS  
   Elna Sinisammal JRV       DNS  
   Paavo, Kaarlo, Toivo, Ri Ahonen. Huttune        DNS  
   Vilho Hietala S-JKL       DNS  
   Samu Hietala LapinVi       DNS  
   5764 vac        DNS  
   janna Mukkala KR       DNS  
   5811 vac        DNS  
   Alisa ja Touko Sillanpää HyRa       DNS  
   Pihla Siren KR       DNS  
   Isla Siren KR       DNS  
   Siiri Paukkunen MS Parma       DNS  
   Sade Lahtomäki JRV       DNS  
   Jade Lahtomäki JRV       DNS  
   Matleena Kinnunen KuPe       DNS  
   Oona Väisänen PuRy       DNS  
   Altti Heikkinen SoJy       DNS  
   Kasper Kalapudas NaTe       DNS  
   Aatu Kemppainen Iisu       DNS  
   Elli,Veera hiltunen siira       DNS  
   Kaarlo Ahonen        DNS  
   Konsta taavitsainen JoKu       DNS  
   Matilda Taavitsainen JoKu       DNS  
   Eerin Tolonen        DNS  
   Ylva junnikkala KaJu       DNS  
   Eemi Vilska RR       DNS  
   Rebekka,Veli-Matti Ojanen SoJy       DNS  
   Veikka korhonen SK Vuoksi       DNS  
   Iiris Korhonen SK Vuoksi       DNS  
   Ilja Jormanainen KR       DNS  
   Petteri ja Emilia Matinlauri HaHe       DNS  
   Ossi Mäkelä PoRa       DNS  
   Walter Kanerva PoRa       DNS  
   Ronja Hemminki RasKe       DNS  
   Elli ja Leo Kokkila        DNS  
   Santeri Heino        DNS  
   Aino Lepistö HauSi       DNS  
   Patrik Pietiläinen PeRa       DNS  
   Liisa, Enni ja Iina Super banaanit Oulunsalon Vasama       DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English