KRV-kuntosuunnistus - KOW Open orienteerig 2015, Päivä-Day 4

PERHE/FAMILY-RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Veikka Heino
54 (10)
2:16 (1)
1:22 (1)
5:11 (1)
2:55 (1)
8:07 (1)
2:56 (1)
11:22 (1)
3:15 (1)
11:46 (1)
24 (19)
11:46  Veikka Heino
2   Jarkko,Marjaana, Pertti, Pulkkinen /Junt
KR
53 (7)
2:32 (3)
1:39 (4)
6:39 (7)
4:07 (16)
9:58 (3)
3:19 (4)
13:16 (2)
3:18 (2)
13:39 (2)
23 (12)
13:39  Jarkko,Marjaana, Pertti, Pulkkinen /Junt
3   Veeti Viippola
OuTa
53 (7)
3:03 (15)
2:10 (18)
6:28 (4)
3:25 (3)
10:20 (7)
3:52 (14)
13:59 (3)
3:39 (3)
14:22 (3)
23 (12)
14:22  Veeti Viippola
4   Thedor Hällström
OK77
53 (7)
2:36 (4)
1:43 (8)
6:24 (3)
3:48 (6)
10:10 (4)
3:46 (12)
14:01 (4)
3:51 (5)
14:24 (4)
23 (12)
14:24  Thedor Hällström
5   Sebastian Grankull
IK Kronan
1:05 (23)
2:46 (8)
1:41 (6)
6:36 (6)
3:50 (7)
10:21 (8)
3:45 (11)
14:28 (5)
4:07 (9)
14:51 (5)
23 (12)
14:51  Sebastian Grankull
6   eemil Karetjoki
LS-37
55 (12)
3:03 (15)
2:08 (17)
6:56 (11)
3:53 (8)
10:11 (5)
3:15 (3)
14:43 (6)
4:32 (10)
15:03 (6)
20 (3)
15:03  eemil Karetjoki
7   Matteus Hanhijärvi
ESAK
1:14 (32)
2:53 (12)
1:39 (4)
6:46 (8)
3:53 (8)
10:48 (10)
4:02 (17)
14:51 (7)
4:03 (7)
15:22 (7)
31 (53)
15:22  Matteus Hanhijärvi
8   Siiri Juntunen
1:14 (32)
2:52 (11)
1:38 (3)
6:34 (5)
3:42 (5)
9:53 (2)
3:19 (4)
15:05 (8)
5:12 (16)
15:34 (8)
29 (42)
15:34  Siiri Juntunen
9   Leevi ja Veikka Kilpiäinen
Kilpparit
56 (13)
2:51 (10)
1:55 (13)
6:51 (10)
4:00 (11)
10:32 (9)
3:41 (9)
15:41 (9)
5:09 (15)
16:02 (9)
21 (4)
16:02  Leevi ja Veikka Kilpiäinen
10   Roope Partanen
HyRa
1:04 (19)
2:58 (14)
1:54 (12)
6:57 (12)
3:59 (10)
11:01 (12)
4:04 (18)
15:47 (10)
4:46 (11)
16:11 (10)
24 (19)
16:11  Roope Partanen
11   Jonne Makkonen
LipTa
1:04 (19)
4:01 (35)
2:57 (43)
8:04 (16)
4:03 (13)
12:00 (16)
3:56 (16)
16:06 (11)
4:06 (8)
16:28 (11)
22 (6)
16:28  Jonne Makkonen
12   Matias Ojalainen
Sk-Vuoksi
50 (4)
2:36 (4)
1:46 (11)
6:13 (2)
3:37 (4)
10:48 (10)
4:35 (23)
16:30 (12)
5:42 (22)
16:52 (12)
22 (6)
16:52  Matias Ojalainen
13   Lotta ja Katja Oja
KaJu
1:07 (25)
3:35 (22)
2:28 (27)
8:08 (19)
4:33 (18)
11:51 (15)
3:43 (10)
16:45 (13)
4:54 (14)
17:11 (13)
26 (29)
17:11  Lotta ja Katja Oja
14   Konsta Heikkinen
KaSu
1:10 (29)
4:02 (37)
2:52 (38)
8:08 (19)
4:06 (14)
12:21 (17)
4:13 (20)
17:09 (14)
4:48 (12)
17:33 (14)
24 (19)
17:33  Konsta Heikkinen
15   Wiivi Väänänen
50 (4)
2:45 (7)
1:55 (13)
6:47 (9)
4:02 (12)
10:14 (6)
3:27 (7)
17:15 (15)
7:01 (39)
17:39 (15)
24 (19)
17:39  Wiivi Väänänen
16   Helmiina Similä
Pohjantähti
54 (10)
2:39 (6)
1:45 (9)
7:21 (13)
4:42 (20)
11:16 (13)
3:55 (15)
17:38 (16)
6:22 (31)
18:03 (16)
25 (26)
18:03  Helmiina Similä
17   Otso Ylä-Oijala
KEU
45 (2)
2:30 (2)
1:45 (9)
7:25 (14)
4:55 (23)
12:23 (18)
4:58 (28)
17:55 (17)
5:32 (19)
18:16 (17)
21 (4)
18:16  Otso Ylä-Oijala
18   Siiri Leinonen
MaaMa
1:20 (40)
3:45 (26)
2:25 (23)
7:54 (15)
4:09 (17)
12:33 (20)
4:39 (26)
18:13 (19)
5:40 (21)
18:35 (18)
22 (6)
18:35  Siiri Leinonen
19   Siru Koskela
HalTo
1:18 (39)
3:15 (18)
1:57 (15)
8:07 (18)
4:52 (22)
12:37 (21)
4:30 (21)
18:09 (18)
5:32 (19)
18:38 (19)
29 (42)
18:38  Siru Koskela
20   Juuso Himanka
KaJu
47 (3)
4:13 (42)
3:26 (62)
8:48 (25)
4:35 (19)
12:25 (19)
3:37 (8)
18:35 (20)
6:10 (28)
18:54 (20)
19 (2)
18:54  Juuso Himanka
21   Niklas Hirvilahti
VeVe
52 (6)
8:51 (81)
7:59 (83)
12:11 (58)
3:20 (2)
15:22 (35)
3:11 (2)
19:08 (22)
3:46 (4)
19:30 (21)
22 (6)
19:30  Niklas Hirvilahti
22   Elmeri Lång
KuoSu
1:53 (61)
4:15 (43)
2:22 (22)
9:17 (31)
5:02 (26)
13:54 (26)
4:37 (25)
19:07 (21)
5:13 (17)
19:36 (22)
29 (42)
19:36  Elmeri Lång
23   Konsta Sulantaus
HIKI
1:11 (31)
2:47 (9)
1:36 (2)
8:06 (17)
5:19 (32)
11:25 (14)
3:19 (4)
19:15 (23)
7:50 (49)
19:38 (23)
23 (12)
19:38  Konsta Sulantaus
24   Perhe Isoluoma
Rasku
56 (13)
3:59 (33)
3:03 (46)
10:00 (38)
6:01 (42)
13:51 (25)
3:51 (13)
19:40 (25)
5:49 (23)
20:02 (24)
22 (6)
20:02  Perhe Isoluoma
25   Miisa Rauhala
SuJu
1:07 (25)
3:34 (21)
2:27 (25)
8:18 (22)
4:44 (21)
13:33 (24)
5:15 (31)
19:41 (26)
6:08 (27)
20:09 (25)
28 (33)
20:09  Miisa Rauhala
26   Veeti Häkkilä
KärsKa
1:27 (45)
4:19 (44)
2:52 (38)
8:25 (23)
4:06 (14)
13:01 (23)
4:36 (24)
19:37 (24)
6:36 (34)
20:13 (26)
36 (62)
20:13  Veeti Häkkilä
27   Saku ja Mari Paavola
KaJu
1:15 (36)
2:57 (13)
1:42 (7)
12:11 (58)
9:14 (73)
16:16 (41)
4:05 (19)
20:16 (27)
4:00 (6)
20:44 (27)
28 (33)
20:44  Saku ja Mari Paavola
28   Jenna Keränen
Rasti Hyry
41 (1)
3:47 (27)
3:06 (48)
9:53 (34)
6:06 (46)
15:44 (37)
5:51 (34)
20:34 (29)
4:50 (13)
20:51 (28)
17 (1)
20:51  Jenna Keränen
29   Eetu Palola
NiS
1:16 (37)
3:58 (32)
2:42 (36)
8:53 (26)
4:55 (23)
15:15 (34)
6:22 (46)
20:31 (28)
5:16 (18)
20:54 (29)
23 (12)
20:54  Eetu Palola
30   Daniela Grankull
IK Kronan
1:29 (47)
4:06 (38)
2:37 (33)
9:35 (33)
5:29 (34)
14:33 (27)
4:58 (28)
20:48 (30)
6:15 (29)
21:17 (30)
29 (42)
21:17  Daniela Grankull
31   Eino Santapakka
HIMU
1:04 (19)
3:43 (25)
2:39 (34)
9:00 (27)
5:17 (31)
15:08 (31)
6:08 (42)
21:10 (32)
6:02 (24)
21:32 (31)
22 (6)
21:32  Eino Santapakka
32   Aline Karppinen
1:04 (19)
3:03 (15)
1:59 (16)
8:11 (21)
5:08 (27)
13:00 (22)
4:49 (27)
21:07 (31)
8:07 (53)
21:35 (32)
28 (33)
21:35  Aline Karppinen
33   Hannes Ervasti
KEV
2:08 (70)
4:37 (50)
2:29 (28)
10:39 (45)
6:02 (43)
15:10 (32)
4:31 (22)
21:12 (33)
6:02 (24)
21:41 (33)
29 (42)
21:41  Hannes Ervasti
34   Kerttu Mutka
Pohjant
1:08 (27)
4:01 (35)
2:53 (40)
9:11 (29)
5:10 (28)
14:33 (27)
5:22 (33)
21:36 (34)
7:03 (40)
21:59 (34)
23 (12)
21:59  Kerttu Mutka
35   Eino Liuha
KangSK
1:03 (18)
3:35 (22)
2:32 (29)
8:34 (24)
4:59 (25)
15:02 (29)
6:28 (47)
21:43 (35)
6:41 (35)
22:17 (35)
34 (56)
22:17  Eino Liuha
36   Irma ja Lucas Lamppu
RaVa
1:25 (43)
4:39 (51)
3:14 (56)
9:55 (35)
5:16 (30)
15:52 (39)
5:57 (36)
22:56 (36)
7:04 (41)
23:20 (36)
24 (19)
23:20  Irma ja Lucas Lamppu
37   Onni Lepistö
HauSi
1:08 (27)
3:24 (20)
2:16 (20)
9:03 (28)
5:39 (36)
15:05 (30)
6:02 (39)
22:58 (37)
7:53 (51)
23:32 (37)
34 (56)
23:32  Onni Lepistö
38   Annu Hirvonen
S-JKL
1:39 (52)
4:35 (48)
2:56 (42)
10:31 (43)
5:56 (40)
16:50 (44)
6:19 (45)
23:09 (39)
6:19 (30)
23:34 (38)
25 (26)
23:34  Annu Hirvonen
39   Eemil Röytiö
PR
1:02 (17)
3:23 (19)
2:21 (21)
9:13 (30)
5:50 (38)
15:13 (33)
6:00 (37)
23:05 (38)
7:52 (50)
23:51 (39)
46 (73)
23:51  Eemil Röytiö
40   Jonne Nurminen
JRV
1:01 (16)
3:51 (29)
2:50 (37)
10:05 (39)
6:14 (48)
16:05 (40)
6:00 (37)
23:31 (40)
7:26 (46)
23:55 (40)
24 (19)
23:55  Jonne Nurminen
41   Aarne Hirvonen
S-JKL
1:25 (43)
3:51 (29)
2:26 (24)
9:55 (35)
6:04 (45)
16:48 (43)
6:53 (52)
24:01 (41)
7:13 (44)
24:29 (41)
28 (33)
24:29  Aarne Hirvonen
42   Johannes Palmi
1:05 (23)
3:39 (24)
2:34 (31)
10:35 (44)
6:56 (56)
15:44 (37)
5:09 (30)
24:30 (42)
8:46 (62)
24:54 (42)
24 (19)
24:54  Johannes Palmi
43   Iivari Heino
Jyväskylän Suunta
1:32 (50)
3:59 (33)
2:27 (25)
9:26 (32)
5:27 (33)
15:29 (36)
6:03 (40)
24:42 (44)
9:13 (65)
25:08 (43)
26 (29)
25:08  Iivari Heino
44   Elsa Nurminen
JRV
1:41 (54)
5:02 (56)
3:21 (59)
10:52 (51)
5:50 (38)
17:57 (51)
7:05 (53)
24:40 (43)
6:43 (37)
25:09 (44)
29 (42)
25:09  Elsa Nurminen
45   Pietari Kemppainen
AngA
1:24 (42)
5:07 (58)
3:43 (71)
11:55 (56)
6:48 (53)
18:13 (54)
6:18 (43)
24:55 (46)
6:42 (36)
25:20 (45)
25 (26)
25:20  Pietari Kemppainen
46   Ada Nyyssönen
RasPi
1:21 (41)
4:36 (49)
3:15 (57)
11:30 (53)
6:54 (55)
17:24 (49)
5:54 (35)
24:52 (45)
7:28 (47)
25:22 (46)
30 (52)
25:22  Ada Nyyssönen
47   Ada-Sofia Koivula
HS
1:57 (64)
4:12 (41)
2:15 (19)
10:51 (50)
6:39 (51)
18:09 (53)
7:18 (57)
24:58 (47)
6:49 (38)
25:26 (47)
28 (33)
25:26  Ada-Sofia Koivula
48   Linnea Pohjola
1:14 (32)
3:47 (27)
2:33 (30)
10:49 (49)
7:02 (57)
17:55 (50)
7:06 (54)
25:17 (48)
7:22 (45)
25:45 (48)
28 (33)
25:45  Linnea Pohjola
49   Heikki, Manu Malinen, Granlund
KuPe
58 (15)
4:08 (40)
3:10 (52)
10:40 (47)
6:32 (50)
18:07 (52)
7:27 (60)
25:19 (49)
7:12 (43)
25:48 (49)
29 (42)
25:48  Heikki, Manu Malinen, Granlund
50   Eveliina Mutikainen
RA-JU
1:49 (58)
4:24 (45)
2:35 (32)
10:13 (40)
5:49 (37)
16:54 (45)
6:41 (51)
25:30 (51)
8:36 (59)
25:56 (50)
26 (29)
25:56  Eveliina Mutikainen
51   Sofie Tasala
Sveitsi
1:42 (55)
4:54 (54)
3:12 (54)
11:41 (54)
6:47 (52)
18:51 (56)
7:10 (56)
25:19 (49)
6:28 (33)
26:07 (51)
48 (77)
26:07  Sofie Tasala
52   Maija Multala
KuoSu
1:14 (32)
3:55 (31)
2:41 (35)
10:45 (48)
6:50 (54)
17:17 (47)
6:32 (49)
25:59 (53)
8:42 (60)
26:27 (52)
28 (33)
26:27  Maija Multala
53   Valo Isokoski
KangSK
1:10 (29)
4:07 (39)
2:57 (43)
10:14 (41)
6:07 (47)
19:44 (60)
9:30 (74)
26:07 (54)
6:23 (32)
26:35 (53)
28 (33)
26:35  Valo Isokoski
54   Aki Huotari
SoJy
1:27 (45)
4:25 (46)
2:58 (45)
10:28 (42)
6:03 (44)
16:46 (42)
6:18 (43)
25:58 (52)
9:12 (64)
26:45 (54)
47 (74)
26:45  Aki Huotari
55   Mona Kantelinen
HyRa
1:30 (48)
5:03 (57)
3:33 (66)
11:03 (52)
6:00 (41)
17:09 (46)
6:06 (41)
26:25 (55)
9:16 (66)
26:58 (55)
33 (54)
26:58  Mona Kantelinen
56   Aatu Rannila
VeaU
1:17 (38)
4:25 (46)
3:08 (50)
9:58 (37)
5:33 (35)
18:27 (55)
8:29 (67)
26:55 (56)
8:28 (57)
27:23 (56)
28 (33)
27:23  Aatu Rannila
57   Rosmarini Ojala
OH
1:31 (49)
4:43 (52)
3:12 (54)
13:36 (68)
8:53 (72)
20:14 (62)
6:38 (50)
27:23 (58)
7:09 (42)
27:52 (57)
29 (42)
27:52  Rosmarini Ojala
58   Peetu Varis
PELPO
1:44 (56)
5:24 (60)
3:40 (68)
11:51 (55)
6:27 (49)
19:24 (59)
7:33 (63)
27:21 (57)
7:57 (52)
27:54 (58)
33 (54)
27:54  Peetu Varis
59   Silja ja Pauli Alahäivälä
PudU
1:51 (59)
4:54 (54)
3:03 (46)
12:05 (57)
7:11 (58)
17:20 (48)
5:15 (31)
27:33 (59)
10:13 (72)
28:13 (59)
40 (67)
28:13  Silja ja Pauli Alahäivälä
60   Johannes Hoskari
RASKE
2:03 (66)
5:42 (69)
3:39 (67)
13:07 (63)
7:25 (62)
21:49 (65)
8:42 (70)
27:51 (60)
6:02 (24)
28:36 (60)
45 (72)
28:36  Johannes Hoskari
61   Iida Taini
JRV
1:38 (51)
4:48 (53)
3:10 (52)
12:19 (60)
7:31 (64)
19:49 (61)
7:30 (61)
28:03 (61)
8:14 (54)
28:37 (61)
34 (56)
28:37  Iida Taini
62   Veeti Varis
PELPO
2:07 (69)
5:25 (61)
3:18 (58)
13:31 (66)
8:06 (69)
20:37 (64)
7:06 (54)
28:06 (62)
7:29 (48)
28:53 (62)
47 (74)
28:53  Veeti Varis
63   Fanni Rantaeskola
SuomRa
2:19 (73)
5:26 (64)
3:07 (49)
10:39 (45)
5:13 (29)
19:04 (57)
8:25 (66)
28:32 (63)
9:28 (68)
29:19 (63)
47 (74)
29:19  Fanni Rantaeskola
64   Elias Nuolioja
2:08 (70)
5:30 (66)
3:22 (60)
12:45 (61)
7:15 (60)
19:14 (58)
6:29 (48)
29:13 (64)
9:59 (70)
29:53 (64)
40 (67)
29:53  Elias Nuolioja
65   Aleksi Törmänen
RaKaS
1:40 (53)
5:08 (59)
3:28 (63)
12:55 (62)
7:47 (66)
20:27 (63)
7:32 (62)
29:59 (65)
9:32 (69)
30:38 (65)
39 (66)
30:38  Aleksi Törmänen
66   Sanja Jokelainen
KaSu
2:05 (68)
5:30 (66)
3:25 (61)
13:30 (65)
8:00 (68)
22:06 (66)
8:36 (68)
30:33 (66)
8:27 (56)
31:32 (66)
59 (80)
31:32  Sanja Jokelainen
66   Valtteri Kotaniemi
2:41 (77)
5:50 (71)
3:09 (51)
15:14 (74)
9:24 (74)
22:38 (70)
7:24 (58)
31:03 (67)
8:25 (55)
31:32 (66)
29 (42)
31:32  Valtteri Kotaniemi
68   Peetu Häkkilä
KAJU
1:54 (62)
7:23 (76)
5:29 (78)
14:40 (72)
7:17 (61)
22:36 (69)
7:56 (65)
31:11 (69)
8:35 (58)
31:38 (68)
27 (32)
31:38  Peetu Häkkilä
68   Lilja Liinamaa
SK Pohjant
1:57 (64)
7:26 (77)
5:29 (78)
14:37 (71)
7:11 (58)
22:27 (68)
7:50 (64)
31:09 (68)
8:42 (60)
31:38 (68)
29 (42)
31:38  Lilja Liinamaa
70   Joel Karetjoki
LS-37
1:54 (62)
5:25 (61)
3:31 (64)
13:21 (64)
7:56 (67)
22:06 (66)
8:45 (71)
31:26 (70)
9:20 (67)
32:00 (70)
34 (56)
32:00  Joel Karetjoki
71   Antti.Ville Nalli
ViPa
2:04 (67)
6:07 (73)
4:03 (74)
13:34 (67)
7:27 (63)
23:38 (71)
10:04 (76)
33:57 (71)
10:19 (73)
34:40 (71)
43 (71)
34:40  Antti.Ville Nalli
72   Emil/Sirkku Humppi/Palsinajärvi
JRV
2:24 (75)
5:56 (72)
3:32 (65)
16:35 (75)
10:39 (77)
25:16 (73)
8:41 (69)
35:46 (73)
10:30 (74)
36:28 (72)
42 (70)
36:28  Emil/Sirkku Humppi/Palsinajärvi
73   Saku Alasuvanto
KaJu
2:21 (74)
6:50 (75)
4:29 (75)
14:28 (70)
7:38 (65)
25:41 (76)
11:13 (80)
35:41 (72)
10:00 (71)
36:29 (73)
48 (77)
36:29  Saku Alasuvanto
74   Jonna Nivukoski
YKV
2:30 (76)
5:25 (61)
2:55 (41)
18:07 (78)
12:42 (82)
25:31 (75)
7:24 (58)
36:15 (74)
10:44 (77)
36:51 (74)
36 (62)
36:51  Jonna Nivukoski
75   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
1:52 (60)
5:36 (68)
3:44 (72)
15:06 (73)
9:30 (75)
24:08 (72)
9:02 (72)
36:41 (75)
12:33 (81)
37:16 (75)
35 (60)
37:16  Anni Siivonen
76   Saana Valtasola
2:09 (72)
5:49 (70)
3:40 (68)
14:25 (69)
8:36 (71)
25:17 (74)
10:52 (78)
38:49 (78)
13:32 (84)
39:27 (76)
38 (64)
39:27  Saana Valtasola
76   eevi Tulppo
Liminka
2:54 (78)
6:45 (74)
3:51 (73)
16:42 (76)
9:57 (76)
27:36 (78)
10:54 (79)
38:10 (76)
10:34 (75)
39:27 (76)
1:17 (83)
39:27  eevi Tulppo
78   Aino Loukusa
Iisu
3:05 (80)
8:35 (80)
5:30 (80)
16:57 (77)
8:22 (70)
27:31 (77)
10:34 (77)
38:14 (77)
10:43 (76)
39:29 (78)
1:15 (81)
39:29  Aino Loukusa
79   Lotta Nurminen
HS
1:47 (57)
5:27 (65)
3:40 (68)
18:50 (79)
13:23 (83)
28:01 (79)
9:11 (73)
39:10 (79)
11:09 (78)
39:50 (79)
40 (67)
39:50  Lotta Nurminen
80   Eemeli Hemminki
RasKe
3:45 (82)
8:24 (79)
4:39 (76)
19:40 (81)
11:16 (78)
31:38 (80)
11:58 (81)
45:08 (80)
13:30 (83)
46:03 (80)
55 (79)
46:03  Eemeli Hemminki
81   Aaro Kinni
TP
3:48 (83)
9:27 (83)
5:39 (82)
21:20 (82)
11:53 (80)
34:07 (81)
12:47 (83)
46:39 (82)
12:32 (80)
47:14 (81)
35 (60)
47:14  Aaro Kinni
82   Maria Tiits
TP
3:43 (81)
9:20 (82)
5:37 (81)
21:28 (83)
12:08 (81)
34:12 (82)
12:44 (82)
46:37 (81)
12:25 (79)
47:15 (82)
38 (64)
47:15  Maria Tiits
83   Akseli Holappa
SuomRa
3:01 (79)
7:43 (78)
4:42 (77)
19:25 (80)
11:42 (79)
35:18 (83)
15:53 (84)
48:26 (83)
13:08 (82)
50:12 (83)
1:46 (84)
50:12  Akseli Holappa
84   Ville ja Anni Hannula
RasTiimi
5:49 (84)
17:51 (84)
12:02 (84)
34:00 (84)
16:09 (84)
43:46 (84)
9:46 (75)
52:50 (84)
9:04 (63)
54:06 (84)
1:16 (82)
54:06  Ville ja Anni Hannula
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English