KRV-kuntosuunnistus - KOW Open orienteerig 2015, Päivä-Day 4

A-lyhyt/short

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,8 km
 
1.   Timo Varis     11:34:34   31:15  
2.   Matti Peltola KeuKis    10:25:27   32:08  
3.   Panu Hyvönen SK URANUS    12:47:31   33:57  
4.   Jaakko Röytiö PR    11:42:14   36:38  
5.   Severi Eerola TP    10:20:02   36:52  
6.   Tuomas Poikela LapVe    10:20:42   37:07  
7.   Petteri Heino LänRa    11:05:42   37:18  
8.   Jaakko Skog KOOVEE    11:00:00   37:35  
9.   Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma    10:43:02   39:11  
10.   Sami Hyvönen RasPi    11:40:39   39:26  
11.   Mikko Kesälä Pohjant    10:54:35   40:02  
11.   Antti Juntunen HyRa    11:27:59   40:02  
13.   Pasi Sormunen Rasti e 4    12:05:47   40:18  
14.   Juho Rahko LaiVe    11:10:49   40:26  
15.   Kalle Kuparinen     12:13:09   41:17  
16.   Mikko Pääkkönen OH    12:30:05   41:30  
17.   Mikko Kinnunen     12:57:53   41:53  
18.   Christoph Joohs S-JKL    13:13:54   41:59  
19.   Vesa Nuolioja SK-Pohjantähti    12:58:53   42:07  
20.   Arto Korhonen RasPi    11:18:01   42:13  
21.   Jarmo Kämäräinen KaSu    10:27:10   42:19  
22.   Aku Korhonen S-JKL    11:13:32   42:40  
23.   Esa Romppainen Ras-Hy    10:34:18   42:48  
24.   Juha Kirvesmies LS-37    12:32:44   43:09  
25.   Henna Röytiö PR    11:32:54   43:11  
26.   Timo hoskari Raske    12:32:13   44:13  
27.   Mikko Puolakanaho HyRa    10:38:09   45:00  
28.   Grigory Lesin MSK-orinta    10:21:26   45:30  
29.   Jarmo Juntunen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:41:37   45:41  
30.   Johanna Hankonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:02:21   45:50  
31.   Päivi Karjalainen S-JKL    13:11:51   45:55  
32.   Timo Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:31   47:01  
33.   Arto Kuokka     11:12:25   47:22  
34.   Pentti Jauhiainen OK TRIAN    10:01:43   47:24  
35.   Pauli Tilvis SalRe    11:27:41   47:27  
36.   Tiina Lyytinen SuoVa    10:01:46   47:51  
37.   Juha Paasi-Rantala IINYR    11:16:43   47:56  
38.   Jukka Nenonen SK Vuoksi    11:46:16   48:47  
39.   Jussu Hämynen S-JKL    11:26:24   49:36  
40.   Mari Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:15:35   49:39  
41.   Pertti Kilpeläinen S-JKL    10:15:55   49:42  
42.   Jouko Juntunen     11:04:56   50:53  
43.   Kari Kuokka     11:56:45   51:46  
44.   Kari Lotvonen Laive    11:24:56   51:59  
45.   Lasse Myllyaho Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:03:25   52:07  
46.   Ilona Talonpoika RaKas    10:50:05   52:11  
47.   teppo Moisio     12:02:11   52:49  
48.   Henri Ahvenlampi     10:49:03   53:44  
49.   Aimo Vainio     10:48:57   54:16  
50.   Heikki Hakala LoJa    11:01:29   54:25  
51.   Ari Ruotsalainen Ylä-Savon Rasti  FIN  11:36:18   54:29  
52.   Minna Nalli vipa    12:15:12   54:44  
53.   Anni Mattila KPV    10:57:24   54:56  
54.   Terho Mehto RR    10:14:42   55:07  
55.   Sanna Heino     11:33:28   55:36  
56.   Jyrki Louhi HS    10:48:02   55:43  
57.   Satu Rinkinen LS-37    11:24:28   56:03  
58.   Sami Takaluoma MAMIL    11:03:09   56:11  
59.   Aki Hukka Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:14:51   56:22  
60.   Kaija Mikkonen KaSu    11:29:47   56:37  
61.   Anne Mäkäläinen IisVi    12:22:01   56:51  
62.   Heikki Korva Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   57:09  
63.   Heli Leppikangas KangsK    11:23:53   57:10  
64.   Paavo Huttunen SäynSa    11:09:46   58:39  
65.   Katja Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:53:02   58:40  
66.   Mervi Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:52:32   59:20  
67.   Essi Lotvonen LaiVe    10:52:46   59:45  
68.   Markku Myllyaho SalRe    11:26:19   59:47  
69.   Riikka Lindberg RR    10:50:49   1:00:27  
70.   Staffan Portin Minken    11:31:31   1:00:28  
71.   Johan Blixt Avesta OK    11:52:21   1:00:35  
72.   Marja Juvonen RaKas    10:31:22   1:00:59  
73.   Johanna Liinamaa SK-Pohjant    11:46:50   1:01:11  
74.   jari Himanka Kaju    10:45:35   1:01:28  
75.   Veijo Märsy Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:15   1:02:34  
76.   Pentti Kauppinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:21:06   1:03:12  
77.   Matti Tahkola     10:37:51   1:03:15  
78.   Minttu Toivanen RaN    12:06:40   1:03:17  
79.   Hanna Poikolainen Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:43:49   1:04:28  
80.   Leo Karhulahti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:36   1:07:01  
81.   Anni Pitkänen     10:49:41   1:07:12  
82.   Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö AngA    10:21:10   1:07:42  
83.   Juhani Latva SUJU    10:25:19   1:08:26  
84.   Sari Kotaniemi KoskRi    11:06:30   1:09:48  
85.   Minna Sopo KuoSu    11:49:55   1:10:08  
86.   Ville Laukka     10:55:37   1:10:27  
87.   Outi Gröndahl JuJä    12:37:12   1:12:55  
88.   Taina Sairio HiKi    10:16:17   1:13:33  
89.   Outi Aikio OYS Vapari    12:48:31   1:13:37  
90.   Janne Kivinen     10:28:23   1:14:15  
91.   Helena Taivainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:45   1:14:25  
92.   Seppo Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:27:17   1:14:51  
93.   Jarmo Hyvönen KuPe    10:05:13   1:15:14  
94.   Mervi Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:14:25   1:16:10  
95.   Jaakko Peltonen LapVi    10:23:00   1:16:27  
96.   Päivi Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:24:31   1:16:44  
97.   Kristina Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  10:25:59   1:19:56  
98.   Sanna Kuusisto HimU    10:25:58   1:19:57  
99.   Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä HiKi    10:01:04   1:22:02  
100.   Ari Pylkkänen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:01:23   1:23:54  
101.   Pekka Ruuskanen MU    11:39:13   1:24:26  
102.   Tapio Pajuoja VaHa    10:55:27   1:24:57  
103.   Airi Pajuoja VAHA    11:20:32   1:26:42  
104.   Kaarlo Koivisto Tampereen Pyrintö    11:18:41   1:31:50  
105.   Veera Parkkinen YlikNM    10:49:05   1:44:17  
106.   Sirpa Mäkeläinen RaKas    10:27:03   1:51:21  
107.   Elina kivelä AngA    10:02:44   1:58:49  
   Stanislav Kazus Russia  RUS     DNS  
   Markku Pyykkönen KuPe       DNS  
   Kristiina Mäkinen MU       DNS  
   Pentti Palm KanSK       DNS  
   Vesa Klemettinen S-JKL       DNS  
   Laura Joensuu SK Pohjant       DNS  
   Henri Valkonen IHR       DNS  
   Antti Harju KR       DNS  
   Timo Tuovinen KuoSu       DNS  
   Heikki Peltonen        DNS  
   Pekka Juvakka        DNS  
   5344 Ylänen KangSK       DNS  
   Tiina Torvela        DNS  
   Ville Sandberg Lynx       DNS  
   Johanna Perkkalainen EE       DNS  
   Mattias Ericsson        DNS  
   Kari Mattila RasTiimi       DNS  
   Jukka Kuusela KaSu       DNS  
   Saila Kuusela KaSu       DNS  
   Ilkka Seppä TuS       DNS  
   Sanna Värränkivi PuU       DNS  
   Pentti Ahola SuSi       DNS  
   Eve Martinmäki SiiRa       DNS  
   Juha Toivo        DNS  
   Kimmo Keltamäki Koskri       DNS  
   Janne Hakala LoJa       DNS  
   Timo Halla-aho KauKa       DNS  
   Reino Kemppainen KaRa       DNS  
   Anni Partanen RasHy       DNS  
   Eveliina Hirvonen PR       DNS  
   Petri Karppinen VAKA       DNS  
   Eveliina Karppinen VaKa       DNS  
   Tomi Paasimaa        DNS  
   Marjo Hannula Rastiimi       DNS  
   Juho Ruusunen        DNS  
   Juha Taini JRV       DNS  
   Kai Mutka Pohjant       DNS  
   Anu Uhotoinen HiKi       DNS  
   Juha Haajanen SK Pohjant       DNS  
   Jarmo Viirto        DNS  
   Vesa Heikkinen Ärjy       DNS  
   Matti Suorsa PudU       DNS  
   Jouko Rautasalo KR       DNS  
   Marko Horneman KaSu       DNS  
   Lasse Kervinen JÄpa       DNS  
   Iidamari Härkönen SoJy       DNS  
   Anni Härkönen SoJy       DNS  
   Jyrki Vendelin KEV       DNS  
   Jussi Hietala LapVi       DNS  
   Santeri Kenttä OK77       DNS  
   Pasi Pohjola Lynx       DNS  
   Tuula Räsänen SoJy       DNS  
   Rauno Asikainen        DNS  
   Emma Noora Jaakola PuDu       DNS  
   Hannu Koponen SäynSa       DNS  
   tommi Penttilä KoS       DNS  
   Marja Penttilä KoS       DNS  
   Pekka Suorsa KOSKRI       DNS  
   Asko istolahti YKV       DNS  
   Jarkko Hasu S-2000       DNS  
   voitto Erkinheimo KORTJV       DNS  
   Bengt Lövsand OK Botnia       DNS  
   Tarja Tolonen PudU       DNS  
   Moona Harju PudU       DNS  
   Mari Väänänen KR       DNS  
   Juho Aho-Pynttäri KuortKu       DNS  
   Emmi Oksanen KuoSu       DNS  
   Lotta Kirvesmies LS-37       DNF  
   Man Yiu Fung HKOC    10:03:15   DQ  
   Kati Kuusisto KOOVEE    10:59:40   DNF  
   Börje Vartiainen KR    11:59:38   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English