Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60A 4. day

Finish 5,5 km

12191Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:43
22209Paavo TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN48:08+3:25
32200Markku PiironenKalevan RastiFIN48:36+3:53
42173Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN49:40+4:57
52210Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN50:00+5:17
62187Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN50:39+5:56
72175Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN51:06+6:23
82205Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN51:29+6:46
92184Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:45+7:02
102168Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN52:09+7:26
112215Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN52:28+7:45
122222Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:07+8:24
132211Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:25+9:42
142181Heikki KaihlavirtaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN55:22+10:39
152192Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen VeikotFIN55:25+10:42
162176Risto HöglundOlavin RastiFIN55:30+10:47
172171Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN56:34+11:51
182201Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN56:51+12:08
192178Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN57:50+13:07
202188Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN58:09+13:26
212199Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:55+14:12
222179Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:00:34+15:51
232169Sven ErikssonGamlakarleby IFFIN1:02:27+17:44
242182Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:02:32+17:49
252195Hannu MatikainenRastiketutFIN1:03:21+18:38
262186Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:03:28+18:45
272170Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:03:51+19:08
282223Tapani ValonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:04:11+19:28
292214Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:05:49+21:06
302206Timo RonkainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:06:01+21:18
312189Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:23+21:40
322212Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:06:38+21:55
332174Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:07:40+22:57
342180Aulis KaasinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:57+24:14
352207Juha SuomelaRastivarsatFIN1:09:20+24:37
362196Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN1:09:33+24:50
372172Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:55+25:12
382197Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:03+25:20
392167Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:10:51+26:08
402213Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:11:11+26:28
412203Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:11:49+27:06
422202Matti PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:13:21+28:38
432208Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:21:06+36:23
442166Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:26:25+41:42
2190Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDQ
2216173 vacantvacDNS
2177Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINDNS
2183Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFINDNS
2185Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFINDNS
2194Veijo LämsäHirvensalon HeittoFINDNS
2198Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINDNS
2204Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2217174 vacantvacDNS
2218175 vacantvacDNS
2219176 vacantvacDNS
2220177 vacantvacDNS
2221178 vacantvacDNS
2224Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English