Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H12TR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
2:21 (1)
3:23 (1)
1:02 (1)
6:07 (1)
2:44 (3)
8:51 (1)
2:44 (1)
11:00 (1)
2:09 (1)
13:49 (1)
2:49 (1)
16:41 (1)
2:52 (2)
17:00 (1)
19 (7)
17:00  Sakari Ukkola
2   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:37 (12)
5:48 (10)
1:11 (3)
8:29 (2)
2:41 (2)
11:45 (2)
3:16 (3)
13:56 (2)
2:11 (2)
17:17 (2)
3:21 (4)
20:39 (2)
3:22 (6)
21:00 (2)
21 (13)
21:00  Hannes Nurminen
3   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
4:34 (11)
5:39 (8)
1:05 (2)
10:35 (10)
4:56 (18)
13:40 (6)
3:05 (2)
16:32 (4)
2:52 (7)
19:51 (4)
3:19 (2)
22:47 (3)
2:56 (3)
23:02 (3)
15 (1)
23:02  Viljami Marjala
4   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:18 (9)
5:47 (9)
1:29 (8)
9:01 (5)
3:14 (5)
12:55 (3)
3:54 (7)
15:31 (3)
2:36 (4)
18:57 (3)
3:26 (5)
22:59 (4)
4:02 (15)
23:21 (4)
22 (16)
23:21  Simo Klemettinen
5   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
3:07 (4)
4:53 (3)
1:46 (11)
8:50 (4)
3:57 (12)
13:38 (5)
4:48 (13)
16:40 (5)
3:02 (8)
20:20 (5)
3:40 (10)
23:56 (5)
3:36 (9)
24:20 (5)
24 (21)
24:20  Nooa Kenttä
6   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:06 (8)
5:34 (7)
1:28 (7)
9:08 (6)
3:34 (7)
13:06 (4)
3:58 (8)
17:13 (6)
4:07 (13)
21:00 (6)
3:47 (13)
24:56 (6)
3:56 (13)
25:13 (6)
17 (2)
25:13  Jirka Oja
7   Vinski Malinen
Navi
3:04 (3)
6:07 (11)
3:03 (19)
10:42 (11)
4:35 (15)
14:58 (9)
4:16 (10)
17:25 (7)
2:27 (3)
21:03 (7)
3:38 (8)
25:13 (7)
4:10 (18)
25:32 (7)
19 (7)
25:32  Vinski Malinen
8   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:32 (6)
5:29 (6)
1:57 (15)
9:20 (8)
3:51 (11)
13:58 (7)
4:38 (12)
18:15 (8)
4:17 (15)
21:53 (8)
3:38 (8)
25:29 (8)
3:36 (9)
25:48 (8)
19 (7)
25:48  Kasperi Matinlauri
9   Pyry Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:46 (17)
8:31 (15)
1:45 (10)
12:32 (14)
4:01 (13)
15:58 (12)
3:26 (4)
18:46 (9)
2:48 (6)
22:17 (9)
3:31 (7)
25:47 (9)
3:30 (8)
26:04 (9)
17 (2)
26:04  Pyry Kilpeläinen
10   Miika Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:46 (14)
9:10 (18)
3:24 (20)
12:53 (15)
3:43 (9)
16:52 (13)
3:59 (9)
19:28 (12)
2:36 (4)
23:12 (11)
3:44 (12)
27:07 (10)
3:55 (11)
27:29 (10)
22 (16)
27:29  Miika Koho
11   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:23 (5)
5:14 (4)
1:51 (13)
9:19 (7)
4:05 (14)
14:25 (8)
5:06 (14)
18:50 (10)
4:25 (16)
22:58 (10)
4:08 (14)
28:02 (11)
5:04 (21)
28:23 (11)
21 (13)
28:23  Tuomas Peltola
12   Iiro Pitkänen
Koovee
7:18 (18)
8:53 (16)
1:35 (9)
11:32 (12)
2:39 (1)
15:22 (10)
3:50 (5)
21:52 (13)
6:30 (19)
25:11 (12)
3:19 (2)
28:30 (12)
3:19 (5)
28:52 (12)
22 (16)
28:52  Iiro Pitkänen
13   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:03 (15)
9:04 (17)
3:01 (18)
13:40 (16)
4:36 (16)
18:07 (14)
4:27 (11)
22:20 (14)
4:13 (14)
26:31 (13)
4:11 (16)
30:56 (13)
4:25 (19)
31:18 (13)
22 (16)
31:18  Sampo Mäkinen
14   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:31 (10)
6:42 (12)
2:11 (17)
10:20 (9)
3:38 (8)
15:37 (11)
5:17 (15)
19:19 (11)
3:42 (12)
28:03 (14)
8:44 (23)
32:11 (14)
4:08 (17)
32:29 (14)
18 (5)
32:29  Otso Heikkinen
15   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
11:21 (20)
12:32 (20)
1:11 (3)
15:31 (18)
2:59 (4)
19:24 (15)
3:53 (6)
25:49 (15)
6:25 (18)
29:15 (15)
3:26 (5)
32:26 (15)
3:11 (4)
32:48 (15)
22 (16)
32:48  Oskari Rannila
16   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
6:21 (16)
7:48 (14)
1:27 (6)
14:24 (17)
6:36 (19)
20:41 (17)
6:17 (16)
26:21 (16)
5:40 (17)
30:43 (16)
4:22 (20)
33:34 (16)
2:51 (1)
33:53 (16)
19 (7)
33:53  Iiro Hauhia
17   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
2:46 (2)
4:43 (2)
1:57 (15)
15:50 (19)
11:07 (20)
22:59 (18)
7:09 (17)
29:42 (17)
6:43 (20)
33:23 (17)
3:41 (11)
36:45 (17)
3:22 (6)
37:04 (17)
19 (7)
37:04  Pietari Jussinmäki
18   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:16 (13)
7:07 (13)
1:51 (13)
11:44 (13)
4:37 (17)
19:53 (16)
8:09 (19)
31:24 (18)
11:31 (24)
35:43 (18)
4:19 (19)
40:11 (18)
4:28 (20)
40:29 (18)
18 (5)
40:29  Valtteri Paalanen
19   Santtu Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
13:43 (23)
17:13 (22)
3:30 (21)
21:03 (20)
3:50 (10)
30:34 (19)
9:31 (22)
33:58 (19)
3:24 (10)
38:10 (19)
4:12 (18)
42:12 (19)
4:02 (15)
42:33 (19)
21 (13)
42:33  Santtu Soanjärvi
20   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
10:45 (19)
12:05 (19)
1:20 (5)
33:18 (21)
21:13 (23)
42:37 (20)
9:19 (20)
46:06 (20)
3:29 (11)
50:17 (20)
4:11 (16)
54:12 (20)
3:55 (11)
54:29 (20)
17 (2)
54:29  Sakari Syrjälä
21   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
3:41 (7)
5:28 (5)
1:47 (12)
8:49 (3)
3:21 (6)
48:11 (22)
39:22 (24)
51:20 (21)
3:09 (9)
55:30 (21)
4:10 (15)
59:26 (21)
3:56 (13)
59:45 (21)
19 (7)
59:45  Akseli Karjalainen
22   Jimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:55 (22)
17:13 (22)
4:18 (23)
37:17 (22)
20:04 (21)
52:04 (23)
14:47 (23)
1:01:18 (23)
9:14 (22)
1:09:56 (22)
8:38 (22)
1:15:42 (22)
5:46 (22)
1:16:13 (22)
31 (23)
1:16:13  Jimi Kemiläinen
23   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:30 (21)
16:32 (21)
4:02 (22)
37:36 (23)
21:04 (22)
45:32 (21)
7:56 (18)
55:08 (22)
9:36 (23)
1:12:19 (23)
17:11 (24)
1:19:02 (23)
6:43 (24)
1:20:02 (23)
1:00 (24)
1:20:02  Eetu Tujunen
24   Kirill Tiuzenkov
Russia
15:44 (24)
21:39 (24)
5:55 (24)
50:45 (24)
29:06 (24)
1:00:07 (24)
9:22 (21)
1:07:13 (24)
7:06 (21)
1:13:44 (24)
6:31 (21)
1:19:47 (24)
6:03 (23)
1:20:12 (24)
25 (22)
1:20:12  Kirill Tiuzenkov
   Markus Lindeman
Sotkamon Jymy
-
8:39
-
12:31
3:52
16:19
3:48
21:02
4:43
25:07
4:05
28:43
3:36
29:00
17
DQ  Markus Lindeman
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English