Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D40A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:27 (4)
4:52 (1)
1:25 (1)
5:46 (1)
54 (1)
7:42 (1)
1:56 (1)
10:37 (1)
2:55 (1)
13:21 (1)
2:44 (1)
15:08 (1)
1:47 (1)
17:18 (1)
2:10 (1)
18:27 (1)
1:09 (2)
24:02 (1)
5:35 (1)
25:21 (1)
1:19 (1)
25:38 (1)
17 (2)
25:38  Taija Huuskonen
2   Ingela Mattsson
Pargas IF
3:37 (5)
5:21 (5)
1:44 (4)
6:26 (5)
1:05 (5)
8:49 (3)
2:23 (2)
12:29 (3)
3:40 (4)
15:57 (3)
3:28 (6)
17:52 (3)
1:55 (2)
20:12 (2)
2:20 (2)
21:26 (2)
1:14 (4)
27:40 (2)
6:14 (2)
29:24 (2)
1:44 (12)
29:44 (2)
20 (13)
29:44  Ingela Mattsson
3   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:26 (3)
5:04 (3)
1:38 (3)
6:02 (3)
58 (3)
9:30 (4)
3:28 (23)
13:18 (4)
3:48 (8)
16:52 (4)
3:34 (7)
18:53 (4)
2:01 (4)
21:17 (3)
2:24 (6)
23:04 (3)
1:47 (17)
29:49 (3)
6:45 (7)
31:18 (3)
1:29 (3)
31:32 (3)
14 (1)
31:32  Riikka Kivelä
4   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:07 (8)
7:45 (21)
3:38 (25)
8:40 (17)
55 (2)
11:11 (15)
2:31 (3)
14:42 (11)
3:31 (3)
17:52 (9)
3:10 (2)
19:59 (7)
2:07 (7)
22:22 (5)
2:23 (5)
23:28 (5)
1:06 (1)
30:21 (4)
6:53 (8)
31:56 (4)
1:35 (6)
32:15 (4)
19 (6)
32:15  Mia Saarilaakso
5   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (1)
4:52 (1)
1:37 (2)
5:55 (2)
1:03 (4)
8:34 (2)
2:39 (6)
12:20 (2)
3:46 (7)
15:32 (2)
3:12 (3)
17:48 (2)
2:16 (11)
21:37 (4)
3:49 (17)
23:08 (4)
1:31 (12)
30:40 (5)
7:32 (11)
32:26 (5)
1:46 (15)
32:45 (5)
19 (6)
32:45  Heidi Salonen
6   Katja Seppänen
Hiisirasti
4:28 (17)
6:25 (13)
1:57 (10)
7:36 (11)
1:11 (10)
10:16 (9)
2:40 (7)
14:13 (8)
3:57 (13)
17:32 (6)
3:19 (4)
19:34 (6)
2:02 (5)
23:48 (9)
4:14 (20)
25:03 (8)
1:15 (5)
31:22 (6)
6:19 (4)
33:08 (6)
1:46 (15)
33:27 (6)
19 (6)
33:27  Katja Seppänen
7   Satu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
4:17 (13)
6:02 (7)
1:45 (5)
8:04 (14)
2:02 (29)
11:29 (17)
3:25 (21)
15:09 (13)
3:40 (4)
18:58 (12)
3:49 (11)
20:57 (11)
1:59 (3)
23:19 (8)
2:22 (4)
25:07 (9)
1:48 (18)
31:48 (7)
6:41 (6)
33:20 (7)
1:32 (4)
33:38 (7)
18 (4)
33:38  Satu Paalanen
8   Katri Mäenpää
Sotkamon Jymy
4:09 (9)
6:07 (9)
1:58 (11)
7:16 (8)
1:09 (8)
9:51 (7)
2:35 (4)
13:41 (7)
3:50 (9)
17:41 (7)
4:00 (14)
20:04 (9)
2:23 (14)
23:07 (7)
3:03 (9)
24:38 (7)
1:31 (12)
31:53 (8)
7:15 (10)
33:29 (8)
1:36 (8)
33:49 (8)
20 (13)
33:49  Katri Mäenpää
9   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:22 (16)
6:30 (14)
2:08 (14)
7:49 (12)
1:19 (15)
10:46 (13)
2:57 (9)
15:24 (14)
4:38 (20)
19:26 (14)
4:02 (15)
22:01 (14)
2:35 (19)
25:16 (12)
3:15 (12)
26:40 (11)
1:24 (9)
34:25 (9)
7:45 (12)
36:33 (10)
2:08 (27)
36:51 (9)
18 (4)
36:51  Sanna Multala
10   Reetta Heiskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:06 (7)
5:55 (6)
1:49 (6)
7:04 (6)
1:09 (8)
10:06 (8)
3:02 (13)
14:22 (9)
4:16 (16)
17:45 (8)
3:23 (5)
20:03 (8)
2:18 (12)
24:10 (10)
4:07 (19)
26:17 (10)
2:07 (21)
34:55 (10)
8:38 (15)
36:32 (9)
1:37 (10)
36:52 (10)
20 (13)
36:52  Reetta Heiskanen
11   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:55 (6)
7:53 (23)
3:58 (26)
9:13 (22)
1:20 (16)
12:14 (18)
3:01 (12)
15:40 (16)
3:26 (2)
20:41 (16)
5:01 (26)
23:21 (16)
2:40 (21)
25:42 (13)
2:21 (3)
29:47 (15)
4:05 (27)
36:03 (11)
6:16 (3)
37:29 (11)
1:26 (2)
37:49 (11)
20 (13)
37:49  Kirsi Niskanen
12   Sirpa Torvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:24 (2)
5:18 (4)
1:54 (8)
6:23 (4)
1:05 (5)
9:40 (5)
3:17 (18)
13:25 (5)
3:45 (6)
20:10 (15)
6:45 (28)
22:21 (15)
2:11 (10)
25:58 (15)
3:37 (16)
29:45 (14)
3:47 (26)
36:05 (12)
6:20 (5)
37:41 (12)
1:36 (8)
38:00 (12)
19 (6)
38:00  Sirpa Torvinen
13   Virva Horneman
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:10 (10)
6:19 (12)
2:09 (15)
7:30 (10)
1:11 (10)
10:32 (10)
3:02 (13)
14:24 (10)
3:52 (10)
18:06 (10)
3:42 (9)
20:13 (10)
2:07 (7)
22:46 (6)
2:33 (7)
24:09 (6)
1:23 (8)
36:13 (13)
12:04 (24)
37:45 (13)
1:32 (4)
38:08 (13)
23 (24)
38:08  Virva Horneman
14   Piia Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:30 (18)
6:47 (16)
2:17 (16)
8:18 (16)
1:31 (25)
11:28 (16)
3:10 (16)
16:10 (17)
4:42 (21)
20:49 (17)
4:39 (25)
23:48 (18)
2:59 (25)
27:01 (16)
3:13 (10)
28:34 (12)
1:33 (14)
37:44 (14)
9:10 (19)
39:41 (14)
1:57 (21)
40:07 (14)
26 (29)
40:07  Piia Parkkinen
15   Maija Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:12 (11)
6:03 (8)
1:51 (7)
7:11 (7)
1:08 (7)
9:47 (6)
2:36 (5)
13:40 (6)
3:53 (11)
17:16 (5)
3:36 (8)
19:19 (5)
2:03 (6)
24:17 (11)
4:58 (25)
32:07 (22)
7:50 (29)
39:14 (15)
7:07 (9)
40:49 (15)
1:35 (6)
41:09 (15)
20 (13)
41:09  Maija Lång
16   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
6:00 (29)
8:37 (26)
2:37 (23)
10:06 (26)
1:29 (24)
13:05 (23)
2:59 (10)
18:31 (23)
5:26 (26)
22:44 (23)
4:13 (19)
25:16 (21)
2:32 (18)
28:31 (19)
3:15 (12)
30:40 (18)
2:09 (22)
39:15 (16)
8:35 (14)
41:00 (16)
1:45 (14)
41:20 (16)
20 (13)
41:20  Tanja Nyholm
17   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
5:00 (24)
7:26 (20)
2:26 (21)
8:50 (19)
1:24 (20)
12:17 (19)
3:27 (22)
16:52 (18)
4:35 (19)
21:00 (18)
4:08 (17)
23:23 (17)
2:23 (14)
27:39 (17)
4:16 (21)
31:17 (20)
3:38 (25)
39:38 (17)
8:21 (13)
41:32 (17)
1:54 (19)
41:54 (17)
22 (23)
41:54  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
18   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:48 (28)
8:06 (24)
2:18 (17)
9:31 (24)
1:25 (21)
12:48 (21)
3:17 (18)
17:57 (21)
5:09 (24)
22:17 (21)
4:20 (20)
25:44 (24)
3:27 (27)
28:38 (21)
2:54 (8)
32:02 (21)
3:24 (24)
40:46 (18)
8:44 (16)
42:51 (18)
2:05 (26)
43:15 (18)
24 (26)
43:15  Mari Laurinen
19   Sara Palmi
Koskelankylän Riento
4:55 (22)
7:19 (19)
2:24 (20)
9:05 (21)
1:46 (27)
12:20 (20)
3:15 (17)
17:45 (20)
5:25 (25)
22:05 (20)
4:20 (20)
25:38 (23)
3:33 (28)
30:16 (23)
4:38 (24)
33:05 (24)
2:49 (23)
42:10 (19)
9:05 (17)
44:10 (19)
2:00 (24)
44:29 (19)
19 (6)
44:29  Sara Palmi
20   Minna Konttila
Koovee
4:44 (19)
6:39 (15)
1:55 (9)
7:53 (13)
1:14 (12)
10:45 (12)
2:52 (8)
14:48 (12)
4:03 (15)
18:34 (11)
3:46 (10)
21:17 (12)
2:43 (22)
25:47 (14)
4:30 (23)
30:12 (16)
4:25 (28)
42:14 (20)
12:02 (23)
44:12 (20)
1:58 (23)
44:37 (20)
25 (28)
44:37  Minna Konttila
21   Katariina Manni
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:15 (12)
6:14 (10)
1:59 (12)
7:28 (9)
1:14 (12)
10:32 (10)
3:04 (15)
15:26 (15)
4:54 (22)
19:15 (13)
3:49 (11)
21:38 (13)
2:23 (14)
27:57 (18)
6:19 (27)
29:37 (13)
1:40 (16)
43:32 (22)
13:55 (29)
45:16 (21)
1:44 (12)
45:37 (21)
21 (22)
45:37  Katariina Manni
22   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:54 (21)
7:17 (17)
2:23 (19)
8:55 (20)
1:38 (26)
14:51 (27)
5:56 (28)
18:47 (25)
3:56 (12)
22:49 (24)
4:02 (15)
25:20 (22)
2:31 (17)
32:24 (25)
7:04 (29)
33:36 (25)
1:12 (3)
43:22 (21)
9:46 (20)
45:26 (22)
2:04 (25)
45:43 (22)
17 (2)
45:43  Leena Ojala
23   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
4:17 (13)
6:17 (11)
2:00 (13)
8:06 (15)
1:49 (28)
11:06 (14)
3:00 (11)
18:47 (25)
7:41 (29)
22:41 (22)
3:54 (13)
25:01 (20)
2:20 (13)
31:37 (24)
6:36 (28)
32:54 (23)
1:17 (6)
43:44 (23)
10:50 (22)
45:30 (23)
1:46 (15)
45:49 (23)
19 (6)
45:49  Lotta Wasström
24   Sari Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
4:45 (20)
7:18 (18)
2:33 (22)
8:40 (17)
1:22 (18)
13:30 (24)
4:50 (27)
17:31 (19)
4:01 (14)
22:02 (19)
4:31 (23)
24:12 (19)
2:10 (9)
28:33 (20)
4:21 (22)
30:12 (16)
1:39 (15)
43:53 (24)
13:41 (28)
45:31 (24)
1:38 (11)
45:51 (24)
20 (13)
45:51  Sari Laurila
25   Jaana Grankull
IK Kronan
4:57 (23)
9:30 (28)
4:33 (28)
10:48 (28)
1:18 (14)
14:12 (26)
3:24 (20)
18:41 (24)
4:29 (18)
23:09 (25)
4:28 (22)
25:59 (25)
2:50 (23)
29:15 (22)
3:16 (15)
30:40 (18)
1:25 (10)
43:59 (25)
13:19 (27)
45:56 (25)
1:57 (21)
46:15 (25)
19 (6)
46:15  Jaana Grankull
26   Maarit Lampinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:31 (26)
7:51 (22)
2:20 (18)
9:16 (23)
1:25 (21)
12:56 (22)
3:40 (25)
17:58 (22)
5:02 (23)
23:48 (26)
5:50 (27)
29:16 (26)
5:28 (29)
33:10 (27)
3:54 (18)
34:37 (26)
1:27 (11)
44:44 (26)
10:07 (21)
46:38 (26)
1:54 (19)
47:02 (26)
24 (26)
47:02  Maarit Lampinen
27   Erika Tammilehto
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:19 (15)
8:50 (27)
4:31 (27)
10:15 (27)
1:25 (21)
19:01 (28)
8:46 (29)
23:22 (28)
4:21 (17)
27:33 (28)
4:11 (18)
30:09 (28)
2:36 (20)
33:23 (28)
3:14 (11)
34:44 (27)
1:21 (7)
46:54 (27)
12:10 (25)
48:47 (27)
1:53 (18)
49:07 (27)
20 (13)
49:07  Erika Tammilehto
28   Tarja Klemetti
Liperin Taimi
5:40 (27)
8:20 (25)
2:40 (24)
9:42 (25)
1:22 (18)
13:35 (25)
3:53 (26)
19:18 (27)
5:43 (28)
26:35 (27)
7:17 (29)
29:38 (27)
3:03 (26)
32:53 (26)
3:15 (12)
34:48 (28)
1:55 (19)
48:04 (28)
13:16 (26)
50:20 (28)
2:16 (29)
50:40 (28)
20 (13)
50:40  Tarja Klemetti
29   Elina Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
5:08 (25)
16:10 (29)
11:02 (29)
17:31 (29)
1:21 (17)
21:06 (29)
3:35 (24)
26:34 (29)
5:28 (27)
31:08 (29)
4:34 (24)
34:02 (29)
2:54 (24)
39:33 (29)
5:31 (26)
41:35 (29)
2:02 (20)
50:43 (29)
9:08 (18)
52:53 (29)
2:10 (28)
53:16 (29)
23 (24)
53:16  Elina Sillanpää
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English