Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D35B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:57 (6)
11:41 (4)
1:44 (1)
13:29 (3)
1:48 (1)
20:19 (3)
6:50 (1)
23:25 (2)
3:06 (6)
26:28 (2)
3:03 (3)
36:44 (1)
10:16 (1)
43:26 (1)
6:42 (1)
46:02 (1)
2:36 (2)
48:32 (1)
2:30 (9)
48:50 (1)
18 (1)
48:50  Laura Flöjt-Leinonen
2   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:36 (2)
9:39 (1)
2:03 (4)
11:33 (1)
1:54 (2)
18:37 (1)
7:04 (4)
21:31 (1)
2:54 (4)
24:48 (1)
3:17 (7)
36:56 (2)
12:08 (5)
44:36 (2)
7:40 (4)
47:13 (2)
2:37 (3)
49:55 (2)
2:42 (13)
50:14 (2)
19 (3)
50:14  Mervi Nivukoski
3   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
10:27 (8)
14:11 (9)
3:44 (12)
16:46 (10)
2:35 (17)
24:19 (6)
7:33 (7)
27:14 (6)
2:55 (5)
30:04 (5)
2:50 (1)
41:24 (4)
11:20 (2)
48:51 (3)
7:27 (3)
51:45 (4)
2:54 (7)
54:13 (3)
2:28 (8)
54:33 (3)
20 (6)
54:33  Anne Mäki-Laurila
4   Katariina Lukkarinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:20 (4)
12:21 (6)
3:01 (11)
14:44 (6)
2:23 (15)
22:52 (4)
8:08 (8)
25:42 (4)
2:50 (3)
29:05 (4)
3:23 (10)
40:56 (3)
11:51 (3)
48:52 (4)
7:56 (6)
51:30 (3)
2:38 (4)
54:35 (4)
3:05 (17)
54:56 (4)
21 (8)
54:56  Katariina Lukkarinen
5   Mari Lainkari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:23 (3)
10:17 (2)
1:54 (2)
12:36 (2)
2:19 (10)
19:29 (2)
6:53 (2)
24:10 (3)
4:41 (19)
27:28 (3)
3:18 (8)
41:34 (5)
14:06 (10)
49:37 (5)
8:03 (7)
52:31 (5)
2:54 (7)
54:56 (5)
2:25 (4)
55:18 (5)
22 (11)
55:18  Mari Lainkari
6   Sari Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
12:44 (13)
14:52 (11)
2:08 (5)
17:03 (11)
2:11 (8)
24:16 (5)
7:13 (5)
26:55 (5)
2:39 (1)
30:21 (6)
3:26 (11)
45:50 (6)
15:29 (13)
54:04 (6)
8:14 (10)
56:54 (6)
2:50 (5)
59:13 (6)
2:19 (2)
59:34 (6)
21 (8)
59:34  Sari Jormanainen
7   Elena Averina
Russia
7:29 (1)
11:23 (3)
3:54 (13)
13:32 (4)
2:09 (6)
27:28 (14)
13:56 (19)
33:45 (15)
6:17 (20)
36:37 (15)
2:52 (2)
50:00 (12)
13:23 (7)
56:47 (8)
6:47 (2)
59:10 (7)
2:23 (1)
1:01:25 (7)
2:15 (1)
1:01:48 (7)
23 (14)
1:01:48  Elena Averina
8   Liisa Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:57 (11)
14:21 (10)
2:24 (8)
16:40 (9)
2:19 (10)
24:53 (7)
8:13 (9)
29:05 (10)
4:12 (17)
34:56 (12)
5:51 (17)
47:41 (8)
12:45 (6)
57:04 (9)
9:23 (17)
1:00:14 (9)
3:10 (13)
1:02:37 (8)
2:23 (3)
1:02:58 (8)
21 (8)
1:02:58  Liisa Sinisammal
9   Tytti Kaijanen
Oulunsalon Vasama
12:00 (12)
13:55 (8)
1:55 (3)
16:30 (8)
2:35 (17)
25:03 (8)
8:33 (11)
28:27 (7)
3:24 (7)
32:15 (8)
3:48 (13)
47:20 (7)
15:05 (12)
55:29 (7)
8:09 (9)
59:48 (8)
4:19 (16)
1:02:49 (9)
3:01 (16)
1:03:07 (9)
18 (1)
1:03:07  Tytti Kaijanen
10   Maarit Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:45 (5)
12:10 (5)
2:25 (9)
14:31 (5)
2:21 (12)
25:22 (10)
10:51 (17)
29:02 (8)
3:40 (10)
33:05 (9)
4:03 (14)
48:02 (9)
14:57 (11)
57:16 (10)
9:14 (16)
1:00:15 (10)
2:59 (10)
1:03:03 (10)
2:48 (15)
1:03:27 (10)
24 (16)
1:03:27  Maarit Nieminen
11   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
14:26 (15)
17:03 (15)
2:37 (10)
19:08 (15)
2:05 (5)
26:22 (11)
7:14 (6)
29:02 (8)
2:40 (2)
32:08 (7)
3:06 (4)
49:52 (11)
17:44 (16)
58:12 (11)
8:20 (13)
1:01:17 (11)
3:05 (12)
1:03:44 (11)
2:27 (6)
1:04:06 (11)
22 (11)
1:04:06  Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
12   Marika Korhonen
Saloisten Reipas
10:47 (9)
13:05 (7)
2:18 (7)
15:31 (7)
2:26 (16)
25:03 (8)
9:32 (16)
29:20 (11)
4:17 (18)
35:38 (13)
6:18 (18)
49:36 (10)
13:58 (9)
59:20 (12)
9:44 (18)
1:02:10 (12)
2:50 (5)
1:05:18 (12)
3:08 (18)
1:05:42 (12)
24 (16)
1:05:42  Marika Korhonen
13   Mirva Niininen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
11:25 (10)
15:46 (13)
4:21 (15)
18:08 (13)
2:22 (13)
27:28 (14)
9:20 (14)
31:01 (13)
3:33 (8)
34:08 (11)
3:07 (5)
51:51 (13)
17:43 (15)
1:00:17 (13)
8:26 (14)
1:03:13 (13)
2:56 (9)
1:05:54 (13)
2:41 (11)
1:06:21 (13)
27 (19)
1:06:21  Mirva Niininen
14   Kaisu Varis
Viitasaaren Suunta
14:03 (14)
16:20 (14)
2:17 (6)
18:16 (14)
1:56 (3)
26:49 (12)
8:33 (11)
30:34 (12)
3:45 (11)
33:54 (10)
3:20 (9)
52:11 (14)
18:17 (18)
1:00:28 (14)
8:17 (12)
1:07:41 (14)
7:13 (20)
1:10:25 (14)
2:44 (14)
1:10:44 (14)
19 (3)
1:10:44  Kaisu Varis
15   Sari Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
9:58 (7)
15:32 (12)
5:34 (16)
17:47 (12)
2:15 (9)
27:11 (13)
9:24 (15)
31:05 (14)
3:54 (15)
35:55 (14)
4:50 (16)
54:24 (15)
18:29 (19)
1:02:31 (15)
8:07 (8)
1:08:22 (15)
5:51 (17)
1:10:49 (15)
2:27 (6)
1:11:09 (15)
20 (6)
1:11:09  Sari Isoluoma
16   Tuulikki Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
18:03 (18)
27:48 (18)
9:45 (20)
30:10 (18)
2:22 (13)
38:36 (17)
8:26 (10)
42:27 (17)
3:51 (14)
46:14 (17)
3:47 (12)
1:03:56 (17)
17:42 (14)
1:12:11 (16)
8:15 (11)
1:15:14 (16)
3:03 (11)
1:17:54 (16)
2:40 (10)
1:18:16 (16)
22 (11)
1:18:16  Tuulikki Olkkonen
17   Elisa Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
25:28 (20)
34:12 (20)
8:44 (19)
36:52 (20)
2:40 (19)
43:55 (19)
7:03 (3)
47:40 (19)
3:45 (11)
50:53 (18)
3:13 (6)
1:04:42 (18)
13:49 (8)
1:12:28 (17)
7:46 (5)
1:15:59 (17)
3:31 (15)
1:18:24 (17)
2:25 (4)
1:18:43 (17)
19 (3)
1:18:43  Elisa Nivukoski
18   Salla Heikkinen
Oulunsalon Vasama
14:57 (16)
19:04 (16)
4:07 (14)
21:07 (16)
2:03 (4)
39:14 (18)
18:07 (20)
42:49 (18)
3:35 (9)
54:53 (19)
12:04 (20)
1:06:44 (19)
11:51 (3)
1:15:20 (19)
8:36 (15)
1:18:35 (18)
3:15 (14)
1:21:49 (18)
3:14 (19)
1:22:12 (18)
23 (14)
1:22:12  Salla Heikkinen
19   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
15:03 (17)
20:37 (17)
5:34 (16)
22:47 (17)
2:10 (7)
31:50 (16)
9:03 (13)
35:53 (16)
4:03 (16)
40:11 (16)
4:18 (15)
58:18 (16)
18:07 (17)
1:15:00 (18)
16:42 (20)
1:21:25 (19)
6:25 (19)
1:25:26 (19)
4:01 (20)
1:25:58 (19)
32 (20)
1:25:58  Kati Mutikainen
20   Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
24:08 (19)
30:07 (19)
5:59 (18)
34:03 (19)
3:56 (20)
45:58 (20)
11:55 (18)
49:47 (20)
3:49 (13)
56:16 (20)
6:29 (19)
1:16:43 (20)
20:27 (20)
1:31:05 (20)
14:22 (19)
1:37:12 (20)
6:07 (18)
1:39:53 (20)
2:41 (11)
1:40:18 (20)
25 (18)
1:40:18  Riitta-Liisa Hakkarainen
   Jaana Ketola
Espoon Akilles
13:13
19:59
6:46
38:47
18:48
48:57
10:10
52:44
3:47
56:53
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jaana Ketola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English