Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21E 2. day

Intermediate 4,2 km

1126Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN28:39
2143Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN29:00+21
3147Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:29+50
140Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN29:29+50
5144Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN29:57+1:18
6129Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCAN30:31+1:52
141Svetlana MironovaKooveeRUS30:31+1:52
8145Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN30:47+2:08
9150Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN31:18+2:39
10142Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT31:24+2:45
11131Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN31:25+2:46
12146Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN31:26+2:47
13134Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN31:48+3:09
14139Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:49+3:10
15148Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN32:09+3:30
16128Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN32:14+3:35
17137Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN32:35+3:56
18136Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:39+4:00
19124Aino MänkärläLynxFIN32:47+4:08
20125Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN32:51+4:12
21119Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN32:52+4:13
22107Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFIN33:09+4:30
23109Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN33:33+4:54
24138Riina KuuseloOK LinnéFIN33:49+5:10
25110Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN33:52+5:13
26115Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFIN33:56+5:17
27127Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN34:18+5:39
28114Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN34:33+5:54
133Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:33+5:54
30120Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN34:46+6:07
31116Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN34:59+6:20
32112Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN35:16+6:37
33149Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN35:18+6:39
34117Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:23+6:44
35118Ina WesterlundOK77FIN35:31+6:52
36121Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN35:39+7:00
37102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN35:47+7:08
38113Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN37:00+8:21
39103Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:15+8:36
40101Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:46+9:07
41108Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN38:09+9:30
42122Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:48+10:09
43123Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN40:09+11:30
44111Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN40:39+12:00
45105Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN41:35+12:56
46104Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN43:31+14:52
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English