Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
9:45 (2)
13:50 (1)
4:05 (1)
17:05 (2)
3:15 (4)
19:17 (2)
2:12 (7)
21:55 (2)
2:38 (5)
30:38 (1)
8:43 (6)
31:39 (1)
1:01 (5)
34:41 (1)
3:02 (1)
38:23 (1)
3:42 (11)
41:12 (1)
2:49 (1)
43:24 (1)
2:12 (4)
43:38 (1)
14 (1)
43:38  Oona Valkonen
2   Laura Portin
Norway
10:22 (6)
14:38 (4)
4:16 (3)
17:46 (4)
3:08 (1)
19:56 (4)
2:10 (4)
22:42 (5)
2:46 (7)
31:18 (5)
8:36 (2)
32:18 (4)
1:00 (2)
35:20 (4)
3:02 (1)
38:41 (3)
3:21 (3)
41:47 (2)
3:06 (7)
44:08 (2)
2:21 (12)
44:27 (2)
19 (18)
44:27  Laura Portin
3   Matleena Boström
Sweden
9:28 (1)
13:50 (1)
4:22 (6)
17:00 (1)
3:10 (2)
19:03 (1)
2:03 (1)
21:40 (1)
2:37 (4)
30:41 (2)
9:01 (8)
31:55 (2)
1:14 (24)
35:06 (2)
3:11 (7)
38:33 (2)
3:27 (5)
41:54 (3)
3:21 (15)
44:13 (3)
2:19 (7)
44:32 (3)
19 (18)
44:32  Matleena Boström
4   Lena Jauhiainen
OK Trian
10:22 (6)
14:41 (5)
4:19 (5)
18:01 (5)
3:20 (6)
20:07 (5)
2:06 (3)
22:37 (4)
2:30 (1)
31:17 (4)
8:40 (4)
32:26 (5)
1:09 (18)
35:52 (5)
3:26 (14)
39:27 (4)
3:35 (8)
42:37 (4)
3:10 (8)
45:04 (4)
2:27 (17)
45:20 (4)
16 (3)
45:20  Lena Jauhiainen
5   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:30 (9)
15:35 (12)
5:05 (17)
18:57 (8)
3:22 (8)
21:09 (8)
2:12 (7)
23:55 (7)
2:46 (7)
33:36 (7)
9:41 (20)
34:40 (7)
1:04 (11)
37:45 (7)
3:05 (5)
41:20 (5)
3:35 (8)
44:15 (5)
2:55 (2)
46:31 (5)
2:16 (5)
46:50 (5)
19 (18)
46:50  Ellu Munukka
6   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
10:02 (4)
14:10 (3)
4:08 (2)
17:24 (3)
3:14 (3)
19:37 (3)
2:13 (9)
22:34 (3)
2:57 (12)
31:11 (3)
8:37 (3)
32:11 (3)
1:00 (2)
35:14 (3)
3:03 (4)
42:10 (8)
6:56 (40)
45:14 (7)
3:04 (6)
47:24 (6)
2:10 (3)
47:45 (6)
21 (31)
47:45  Iida Savolainen
7   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:19 (5)
15:18 (10)
4:59 (15)
18:38 (6)
3:20 (6)
20:58 (6)
2:20 (17)
23:51 (6)
2:53 (10)
33:11 (6)
9:20 (13)
34:11 (6)
1:00 (2)
37:26 (6)
3:15 (8)
41:57 (7)
4:31 (26)
45:00 (6)
3:03 (5)
47:37 (7)
2:37 (27)
47:54 (7)
17 (8)
47:54  Reetta Lassila
8   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
10:56 (13)
15:19 (11)
4:23 (7)
19:42 (10)
4:23 (24)
22:05 (9)
2:23 (19)
25:26 (10)
3:21 (30)
34:27 (8)
9:01 (8)
35:30 (8)
1:03 (8)
38:32 (8)
3:02 (1)
41:50 (6)
3:18 (2)
46:42 (8)
4:52 (39)
49:02 (8)
2:20 (11)
49:21 (8)
19 (18)
49:21  Riina Liuha
9   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:36 (10)
15:16 (9)
4:40 (9)
19:46 (11)
4:30 (28)
24:11 (19)
4:25 (39)
27:20 (20)
3:09 (21)
36:02 (14)
8:42 (5)
37:04 (14)
1:02 (6)
40:22 (13)
3:18 (10)
43:37 (11)
3:15 (1)
46:49 (9)
3:12 (9)
49:06 (9)
2:17 (6)
49:25 (9)
19 (18)
49:25  Hanna Raitanen
10   Hanna-Mari Siivonen
Koovee
11:05 (16)
16:21 (15)
5:16 (19)
19:37 (9)
3:16 (5)
22:16 (10)
2:39 (27)
25:20 (9)
3:04 (20)
34:48 (9)
9:28 (14)
36:11 (10)
1:23 (34)
40:09 (11)
3:58 (28)
44:00 (12)
3:51 (18)
47:17 (10)
3:17 (11)
49:17 (10)
2:00 (1)
49:36 (10)
19 (18)
49:36  Hanna-Mari Siivonen
11   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
11:52 (24)
17:17 (19)
5:25 (23)
20:56 (14)
3:39 (12)
23:15 (13)
2:19 (13)
26:12 (12)
2:57 (12)
35:49 (13)
9:37 (19)
36:59 (13)
1:10 (20)
40:30 (14)
3:31 (19)
44:17 (13)
3:47 (14)
47:37 (12)
3:20 (14)
50:11 (11)
2:34 (20)
50:39 (11)
28 (41)
50:39  Ida-Marie Skogvik
12   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
10:51 (12)
17:43 (24)
6:52 (36)
21:34 (21)
3:51 (15)
24:01 (18)
2:27 (20)
26:46 (15)
2:45 (6)
34:50 (10)
8:04 (1)
35:47 (9)
57 (1)
39:05 (9)
3:18 (10)
42:34 (9)
3:29 (7)
47:51 (13)
5:17 (41)
50:27 (13)
2:36 (25)
50:43 (12)
16 (3)
50:43  Mari Seppänen
13   Jenna Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
10:22 (6)
15:10 (8)
4:48 (10)
18:42 (7)
3:32 (10)
21:03 (7)
2:21 (18)
24:00 (8)
2:57 (12)
35:06 (11)
11:06 (33)
36:13 (11)
1:07 (14)
39:39 (10)
3:26 (14)
43:28 (10)
3:49 (15)
47:35 (11)
4:07 (30)
50:24 (12)
2:49 (35)
50:45 (13)
21 (31)
50:45  Jenna Pajunen
14   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
12:26 (29)
18:03 (26)
5:37 (26)
21:30 (19)
3:27 (9)
23:41 (15)
2:11 (5)
26:15 (13)
2:34 (3)
37:19 (21)
11:04 (32)
38:29 (20)
1:10 (20)
41:51 (18)
3:22 (13)
45:14 (14)
3:23 (4)
48:11 (14)
2:57 (3)
50:32 (14)
2:21 (12)
50:48 (14)
16 (3)
50:48  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
15   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
12:11 (26)
17:41 (23)
5:30 (25)
21:54 (23)
4:13 (21)
24:13 (21)
2:19 (13)
27:27 (22)
3:14 (25)
36:45 (16)
9:18 (12)
37:58 (15)
1:13 (23)
41:28 (15)
3:30 (18)
45:14 (14)
3:46 (13)
48:40 (15)
3:26 (17)
51:06 (15)
2:26 (16)
51:25 (15)
19 (18)
51:25  Pinja Toivanen
16   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
15:34 (39)
19:50 (35)
4:16 (3)
23:37 (33)
3:47 (14)
25:54 (31)
2:17 (12)
29:17 (32)
3:23 (32)
38:49 (27)
9:32 (16)
39:51 (24)
1:02 (6)
43:22 (24)
3:31 (19)
46:49 (21)
3:27 (5)
49:48 (17)
2:59 (4)
52:07 (16)
2:19 (7)
52:25 (16)
18 (13)
52:25  Henna Höglund
17   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:37 (11)
15:09 (7)
4:32 (8)
20:09 (12)
5:00 (33)
22:20 (11)
2:11 (5)
26:47 (16)
4:27 (41)
36:51 (17)
10:04 (22)
37:59 (16)
1:08 (15)
41:38 (16)
3:39 (22)
45:28 (16)
3:50 (17)
49:54 (19)
4:26 (35)
52:13 (18)
2:19 (7)
52:30 (17)
17 (8)
52:30  Anna Moilanen
18   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:58 (14)
17:47 (25)
6:49 (35)
21:27 (18)
3:40 (13)
23:55 (17)
2:28 (21)
26:44 (14)
2:49 (9)
35:46 (12)
9:02 (10)
36:55 (12)
1:09 (18)
40:21 (12)
3:26 (14)
46:30 (19)
6:09 (37)
49:53 (18)
3:23 (16)
52:12 (17)
2:19 (7)
52:31 (18)
19 (18)
52:31  Saara Malinen
19   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:01 (15)
16:10 (13)
5:09 (18)
21:32 (20)
5:22 (37)
23:51 (16)
2:19 (13)
26:53 (17)
3:02 (19)
37:16 (20)
10:23 (23)
38:22 (19)
1:06 (13)
42:22 (21)
4:00 (30)
46:15 (18)
3:53 (19)
49:32 (16)
3:17 (11)
52:17 (19)
2:45 (31)
52:33 (19)
16 (3)
52:33  Miia Karetjoki
20   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
9:57 (3)
14:53 (6)
4:56 (11)
22:03 (25)
7:10 (40)
24:38 (22)
2:35 (23)
27:49 (23)
3:11 (23)
37:06 (18)
9:17 (11)
38:14 (18)
1:08 (15)
41:42 (17)
3:28 (17)
46:02 (17)
4:20 (22)
49:59 (20)
3:57 (28)
52:33 (20)
2:34 (20)
52:54 (20)
21 (31)
52:54  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
21   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
11:37 (20)
16:56 (17)
5:19 (20)
21:03 (16)
4:07 (19)
23:31 (14)
2:28 (21)
27:06 (18)
3:35 (36)
36:42 (15)
9:36 (18)
38:03 (17)
1:21 (32)
42:15 (20)
4:12 (32)
46:54 (22)
4:39 (28)
50:39 (21)
3:45 (23)
53:13 (21)
2:34 (20)
53:32 (21)
19 (18)
53:32  Riikka Suomalainen
22   Eveliina Nykänen
Lappeen Riento
11:45 (22)
16:41 (16)
4:56 (11)
20:58 (15)
4:17 (22)
23:03 (12)
2:05 (2)
26:01 (11)
2:58 (15)
37:12 (19)
11:11 (35)
38:43 (21)
1:31 (35)
42:02 (19)
3:19 (12)
48:20 (25)
6:18 (38)
51:36 (23)
3:16 (10)
53:45 (22)
2:09 (2)
54:03 (22)
18 (13)
54:03  Eveliina Nykänen
23   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
12:23 (28)
18:34 (30)
6:11 (31)
23:59 (34)
5:25 (38)
26:14 (33)
2:15 (11)
29:08 (30)
2:54 (11)
38:43 (25)
9:35 (17)
40:02 (27)
1:19 (30)
43:45 (25)
3:43 (23)
47:59 (23)
4:14 (21)
51:27 (22)
3:28 (18)
54:06 (23)
2:39 (28)
54:22 (23)
16 (3)
54:22  Miina Ruokolainen
24   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:11 (26)
17:14 (18)
5:03 (16)
21:52 (22)
4:38 (30)
24:11 (19)
2:19 (13)
27:25 (21)
3:14 (25)
38:16 (23)
10:51 (29)
39:32 (23)
1:16 (29)
43:46 (26)
4:14 (33)
48:06 (24)
4:20 (22)
51:46 (24)
3:40 (22)
54:20 (24)
2:34 (20)
54:40 (24)
20 (28)
54:40  Marjo Bergman
25   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
11:35 (19)
19:30 (34)
7:55 (39)
23:28 (31)
3:58 (17)
26:53 (34)
3:25 (35)
29:54 (34)
3:01 (18)
38:48 (26)
8:54 (7)
39:52 (25)
1:04 (11)
43:01 (22)
3:09 (6)
46:39 (20)
3:38 (10)
51:55 (25)
5:16 (40)
54:27 (25)
2:32 (18)
54:44 (25)
17 (8)
54:44  Johanna Tiitto
26   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
11:40 (21)
17:19 (20)
5:39 (28)
24:31 (35)
7:12 (41)
27:11 (35)
2:40 (28)
30:37 (35)
3:26 (33)
40:08 (31)
9:31 (15)
41:22 (31)
1:14 (24)
45:07 (30)
3:45 (25)
48:56 (28)
3:49 (15)
52:15 (27)
3:19 (13)
54:47 (27)
2:32 (18)
55:04 (26)
17 (8)
55:04  Hilla Lamminpää
27   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
12:48 (31)
18:26 (28)
5:38 (27)
22:50 (27)
4:24 (26)
25:35 (28)
2:45 (29)
28:44 (27)
3:09 (21)
39:07 (28)
10:23 (23)
40:22 (28)
1:15 (28)
44:10 (28)
3:48 (26)
48:34 (27)
4:24 (24)
52:11 (26)
3:37 (21)
54:46 (26)
2:35 (24)
55:06 (27)
20 (28)
55:06  Ritva Partanen
28   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
11:50 (23)
18:09 (27)
6:19 (32)
22:50 (27)
4:41 (31)
25:28 (27)
2:38 (25)
28:50 (28)
3:22 (31)
39:19 (29)
10:29 (25)
40:22 (28)
1:03 (8)
43:56 (27)
3:34 (21)
48:30 (26)
4:34 (27)
52:30 (28)
4:00 (29)
55:15 (28)
2:45 (31)
55:36 (28)
21 (31)
55:36  Heini Hemminki
29   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
11:29 (18)
19:24 (33)
7:55 (39)
23:34 (32)
4:10 (20)
25:47 (30)
2:13 (9)
29:03 (29)
3:16 (27)
40:24 (32)
11:21 (36)
41:38 (32)
1:14 (24)
46:19 (32)
4:41 (39)
50:12 (32)
3:53 (19)
53:44 (30)
3:32 (19)
56:06 (29)
2:22 (14)
56:26 (29)
20 (28)
56:26  Katariina Tiitto
30   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:20 (34)
18:40 (31)
5:20 (21)
23:03 (29)
4:23 (24)
25:39 (29)
2:36 (24)
29:09 (31)
3:30 (35)
39:41 (30)
10:32 (26)
41:20 (30)
1:39 (39)
45:15 (31)
3:55 (27)
49:45 (29)
4:30 (25)
53:41 (29)
3:56 (26)
56:25 (30)
2:44 (30)
56:43 (30)
18 (13)
56:43  Anni Karhunen
31   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
13:08 (33)
18:28 (29)
5:20 (21)
22:33 (26)
4:05 (18)
25:11 (25)
2:38 (25)
28:28 (26)
3:17 (28)
38:12 (22)
9:44 (21)
39:23 (22)
1:11 (22)
43:06 (23)
3:43 (23)
50:10 (31)
7:04 (41)
53:56 (31)
3:46 (24)
56:32 (31)
2:36 (25)
56:47 (31)
15 (2)
56:47  Ella Nurmi
32   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
12:26 (29)
17:23 (21)
4:57 (13)
22:00 (24)
4:37 (29)
24:54 (24)
2:54 (30)
27:54 (24)
3:00 (17)
38:35 (24)
10:41 (28)
39:56 (26)
1:21 (32)
44:11 (29)
4:15 (34)
49:49 (30)
5:38 (33)
54:04 (32)
4:15 (31)
56:58 (32)
2:54 (37)
57:15 (32)
17 (8)
57:15  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
33   Terhi Huovinen
Iisalmen Visa
12:50 (32)
18:43 (32)
5:53 (29)
23:04 (30)
4:21 (23)
26:12 (32)
3:08 (32)
29:39 (33)
3:27 (34)
41:14 (33)
11:35 (37)
42:47 (33)
1:33 (37)
46:46 (33)
3:59 (29)
52:00 (33)
5:14 (31)
55:56 (33)
3:56 (26)
58:45 (33)
2:49 (35)
59:08 (33)
23 (39)
59:08  Terhi Huovinen
34   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
13:40 (35)
21:07 (37)
7:27 (38)
25:34 (37)
4:27 (27)
28:31 (36)
2:57 (31)
31:44 (36)
3:13 (24)
42:46 (34)
11:02 (30)
44:06 (34)
1:20 (31)
48:36 (34)
4:30 (37)
54:16 (34)
5:40 (35)
58:55 (34)
4:39 (37)
1:01:43 (34)
2:48 (33)
1:02:04 (34)
21 (31)
1:02:04  Emmi Kaalimaa
35   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
14:15 (36)
20:13 (36)
5:58 (30)
25:16 (36)
5:03 (34)
30:41 (37)
5:25 (41)
34:24 (37)
3:43 (38)
45:00 (35)
10:36 (27)
46:08 (35)
1:08 (15)
50:10 (35)
4:02 (31)
55:31 (35)
5:21 (32)
59:25 (35)
3:54 (25)
1:02:06 (35)
2:41 (29)
1:02:24 (35)
18 (13)
1:02:24  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
36   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
12:04 (25)
17:31 (22)
5:27 (24)
21:05 (17)
3:34 (11)
25:25 (26)
4:20 (38)
28:23 (25)
2:58 (15)
46:42 (40)
18:19 (40)
47:45 (38)
1:03 (8)
52:32 (39)
4:47 (41)
56:16 (37)
3:44 (12)
59:49 (36)
3:33 (20)
1:02:12 (36)
2:23 (15)
1:02:31 (36)
19 (18)
1:02:31  Hanne Kolehmainen
37   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:21 (17)
16:18 (14)
4:57 (13)
20:11 (13)
3:53 (16)
24:49 (23)
4:38 (40)
27:19 (19)
2:30 (1)
45:55 (37)
18:36 (41)
47:09 (37)
1:14 (24)
50:26 (36)
3:17 (9)
55:34 (36)
5:08 (30)
1:00:11 (37)
4:37 (36)
1:03:27 (37)
3:16 (39)
1:03:49 (37)
22 (36)
1:03:49  Annemari Murtovaara
38   Tiina Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
15:46 (40)
22:12 (38)
6:26 (34)
27:42 (40)
5:30 (39)
31:09 (39)
3:27 (36)
34:28 (38)
3:19 (29)
45:30 (36)
11:02 (30)
47:07 (36)
1:37 (38)
51:34 (37)
4:27 (36)
58:26 (39)
6:52 (39)
1:02:51 (39)
4:25 (34)
1:05:39 (39)
2:48 (33)
1:05:57 (38)
18 (13)
1:05:57  Tiina Laitinen
39   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15:20 (38)
22:23 (40)
7:03 (37)
27:41 (39)
5:18 (36)
31:14 (40)
3:33 (37)
34:56 (40)
3:42 (37)
46:02 (38)
11:06 (33)
47:51 (39)
1:49 (40)
52:14 (38)
4:23 (35)
57:52 (38)
5:38 (33)
1:02:08 (38)
4:16 (33)
1:05:36 (38)
3:28 (40)
1:05:58 (39)
22 (36)
1:05:58  Iida Nummela
40   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
14:31 (37)
23:44 (41)
9:13 (41)
28:33 (41)
4:49 (32)
31:52 (41)
3:19 (33)
35:41 (41)
3:49 (40)
48:59 (41)
13:18 (39)
50:30 (41)
1:31 (35)
55:00 (41)
4:30 (37)
59:44 (41)
4:44 (29)
1:03:59 (40)
4:15 (31)
1:07:04 (40)
3:05 (38)
1:07:29 (40)
25 (40)
1:07:29  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
41   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
15:56 (41)
22:19 (39)
6:23 (33)
27:30 (38)
5:11 (35)
30:49 (38)
3:19 (33)
34:36 (39)
3:47 (39)
46:11 (39)
11:35 (37)
48:45 (40)
2:34 (41)
53:26 (40)
4:41 (39)
59:31 (40)
6:05 (36)
1:04:20 (41)
4:49 (38)
1:07:50 (41)
3:30 (41)
1:08:12 (41)
22 (36)
1:08:12  Minna Marttinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English