Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D18B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Emma Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
3:02 (1)
8:42 (1)
5:40 (1)
11:28 (1)
2:46 (1)
14:25 (1)
2:57 (1)
17:05 (1)
2:40 (2)
21:26 (1)
4:21 (8)
24:07 (1)
2:41 (5)
25:28 (1)
1:21 (1)
25:45 (1)
17 (3)
25:45  Emma Halla-aho
2   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:04 (2)
9:40 (3)
6:36 (3)
12:48 (3)
3:08 (3)
15:53 (2)
3:05 (2)
18:27 (2)
2:34 (1)
22:24 (2)
3:57 (4)
25:48 (2)
3:24 (10)
27:16 (2)
1:28 (5)
27:32 (2)
16 (2)
27:32  Anna Hiltunen
3   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:04 (2)
10:49 (7)
7:45 (10)
13:55 (6)
3:06 (2)
17:30 (6)
3:35 (7)
20:15 (5)
2:45 (4)
23:43 (4)
3:28 (1)
26:06 (3)
2:23 (1)
27:38 (3)
1:32 (8)
27:56 (3)
18 (4)
27:56  Maaria Haikola
4   Liva Westerback
OK77
3:36 (8)
10:18 (4)
6:42 (4)
13:45 (4)
3:27 (6)
17:09 (4)
3:24 (4)
20:02 (4)
2:53 (5)
23:49 (5)
3:47 (3)
26:44 (4)
2:55 (6)
28:08 (4)
1:24 (2)
28:27 (4)
19 (6)
28:27  Liva Westerback
5   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
3:32 (7)
10:25 (5)
6:53 (5)
13:47 (5)
3:22 (5)
17:23 (5)
3:36 (8)
20:55 (6)
3:32 (9)
24:37 (6)
3:42 (2)
27:06 (5)
2:29 (2)
28:33 (5)
1:27 (3)
28:53 (5)
20 (7)
28:53  Sophia Arrakoski
6   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:15 (4)
9:31 (2)
6:16 (2)
12:46 (2)
3:15 (4)
16:08 (3)
3:22 (3)
18:52 (3)
2:44 (3)
22:54 (3)
4:02 (5)
29:10 (6)
6:16 (14)
30:37 (6)
1:27 (3)
30:59 (6)
22 (13)
30:59  Pihla Kilpeläinen
7   Heidi Havula
Kalevan Rasti
4:13 (13)
11:09 (10)
6:56 (6)
14:47 (8)
3:38 (8)
18:52 (8)
4:05 (11)
22:39 (10)
3:47 (10)
26:52 (9)
4:13 (6)
29:31 (7)
2:39 (4)
31:08 (7)
1:37 (9)
31:28 (7)
20 (7)
31:28  Heidi Havula
8   Enni-Maria Peltola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:31 (5)
10:27 (6)
6:56 (6)
15:28 (10)
5:01 (13)
18:59 (9)
3:31 (5)
22:04 (7)
3:05 (7)
26:33 (7)
4:29 (10)
29:43 (8)
3:10 (7)
31:11 (8)
1:28 (5)
31:29 (8)
18 (4)
31:29  Enni-Maria Peltola
9   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:53 (11)
11:57 (12)
8:04 (11)
15:47 (11)
3:50 (10)
19:18 (11)
3:31 (5)
22:16 (8)
2:58 (6)
26:46 (8)
4:30 (11)
30:35 (9)
3:49 (12)
32:29 (9)
1:54 (11)
32:54 (9)
25 (14)
32:54  Annika Uusitalo
10   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:55 (12)
10:54 (9)
6:59 (8)
14:38 (7)
3:44 (9)
18:26 (7)
3:48 (9)
25:01 (11)
6:35 (12)
29:26 (11)
4:25 (9)
32:00 (10)
2:34 (3)
33:31 (10)
1:31 (7)
33:51 (10)
20 (7)
33:51  Emmi Latvala
11   Michaela Weiss
OK77
3:31 (5)
11:42 (11)
8:11 (12)
15:14 (9)
3:32 (7)
19:13 (10)
3:59 (10)
22:26 (9)
3:13 (8)
29:19 (10)
6:53 (14)
32:31 (11)
3:12 (8)
34:25 (11)
1:54 (11)
34:46 (11)
21 (10)
34:46  Michaela Weiss
12   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:49 (9)
13:15 (13)
9:26 (13)
17:14 (12)
3:59 (11)
21:37 (12)
4:23 (12)
29:13 (12)
7:36 (14)
33:27 (12)
4:14 (7)
36:49 (12)
3:22 (9)
38:27 (12)
1:38 (10)
38:48 (12)
21 (10)
38:48  Ella Vehmas
13   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
3:52 (10)
10:53 (8)
7:01 (9)
18:34 (13)
7:41 (14)
30:32 (13)
11:58 (14)
37:32 (14)
7:00 (13)
42:15 (13)
4:43 (12)
45:46 (13)
3:31 (11)
47:46 (13)
2:00 (13)
48:01 (13)
15 (1)
48:01  Tiia Impiö
14   Moona Komulainen
Kuhmon Peurat
12:09 (14)
21:44 (14)
9:35 (14)
26:22 (14)
4:38 (12)
31:45 (14)
5:23 (13)
37:23 (13)
5:38 (11)
43:03 (14)
5:40 (13)
47:11 (14)
4:08 (13)
49:12 (14)
2:01 (14)
49:33 (14)
21 (10)
49:33  Moona Komulainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English