Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D16E 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,2 km
Intermediate
Finish
5,0 km
 
1.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:07:00   19:32 (4)     39:50  
2.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   19:09 (3)     40:32  
3.   Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00   18:33 (2)     41:00  
4.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:01:00   20:06 (6)     41:20  
5.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:59:00   19:54 (5)     43:24  
6.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   17:49 (1)     43:42  
7.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   21:17 (8)     45:07  
8.   Maria Määttänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   21:20 (9)     45:30  
9.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   22:33 (10)     46:40  
10.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   22:44 (11)     47:19  
11.   Janina Donner OK77  FIN  10:31:00   20:07 (7)     47:54  
12.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:23:00   22:56 (13)     48:31  
13.   Zsofia Sarközy Hungary  HUN  10:19:00   25:06 (22)     48:33  
14.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:17:00   27:11 (26)     50:32  
15.   Sofia Haglund Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   24:46 (18)     50:37  
16.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:21:00   22:47 (12)     50:55  
17.   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:03:00   23:52 (16)     51:32  
18.   Annika Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   23:00 (14)     52:09  
19.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:09:00   24:58 (19)     52:24  
20.   Säde Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:21:00   23:28 (15)     54:48  
21.   Annu Pylkkänen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:47:00   26:29 (25)     55:21  
22.   Jenni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:37:00   27:13 (27)     56:04  
23.   Aino-Maria Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:11:00   25:00 (20)     56:22  
24.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:53:00   25:02 (21)     57:29  
25.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:35:00   30:12 (36)     58:52  
26.   Sara Peltonen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:29:00   27:42 (30)     58:55  
27.   Sirje Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:33:00   27:17 (28)     59:07  
28.   Moona-Susanna Havula Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   29:28 (32)     59:08  
29.   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   30:48 (37)     59:15  
30.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   25:52 (23)     59:58  
31.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  10:27:00   27:28 (29)     1:00:40  
32.   Jenna Hietala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   29:14 (31)     1:04:37  
33.   Suvi Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:45:00   30:03 (35)     1:05:37  
34.   Eeva Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:37:00   29:44 (33)     1:05:48  
35.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:27:00   29:54 (34)     1:06:03  
36.   Saini Kyllönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:29:00   24:26 (17)     1:06:08  
37.   Sanni Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00   26:08 (24)     1:08:06  
38.   Elsa Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   35:25 (39)     1:08:22  
39.   Hanna Leppävuori Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   36:54 (40)     1:17:37  
40.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:33:00   38:50 (41)     1:18:24  
41.   Eveliina Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  10:15:00   33:27 (38)     1:20:30  
   24 vacant vac    10:13:00         DNS  
   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:07:00         DNS  
   25 vacant vac    11:35:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English