Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:35 (10)
9:43 (5)
5:08 (3)
11:34 (2)
1:51 (2)
14:55 (1)
3:21 (5)
20:02 (1)
5:07 (1)
22:48 (1)
2:46 (6)
27:45 (1)
4:57 (3)
30:54 (1)
3:09 (2)
32:38 (1)
1:44 (2)
33:50 (1)
1:12 (4)
34:06 (1)
16 (2)
34:06  Heta Virtanen
2   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
3:39 (1)
9:17 (2)
5:38 (5)
12:12 (4)
2:55 (12)
15:53 (4)
3:41 (8)
26:02 (7)
10:09 (13)
28:16 (5)
2:14 (1)
32:10 (3)
3:54 (1)
36:20 (3)
4:10 (7)
37:58 (2)
1:38 (1)
39:05 (2)
1:07 (3)
39:19 (2)
14 (1)
39:19  Mikaela Karjalainen
3   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:02 (5)
9:25 (3)
5:23 (4)
11:53 (3)
2:28 (9)
15:07 (2)
3:14 (2)
20:15 (2)
5:08 (2)
23:14 (2)
2:59 (7)
30:26 (2)
7:12 (14)
35:30 (2)
5:04 (13)
38:07 (3)
2:37 (12)
39:12 (3)
1:05 (2)
39:29 (3)
17 (5)
39:29  Ella Kokkinen
4   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
5:03 (14)
12:49 (13)
7:46 (14)
14:44 (11)
1:55 (4)
18:41 (9)
3:57 (11)
24:51 (4)
6:10 (4)
27:21 (4)
2:30 (5)
32:52 (4)
5:31 (9)
36:59 (4)
4:07 (5)
38:49 (4)
1:50 (4)
40:17 (4)
1:28 (10)
40:37 (4)
20 (14)
40:37  Idaliina Kuusisto
5   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:39 (11)
10:39 (7)
6:00 (7)
12:58 (5)
2:19 (8)
20:35 (13)
7:37 (17)
27:02 (9)
6:27 (6)
29:17 (6)
2:15 (2)
34:40 (6)
5:23 (6)
38:55 (5)
4:15 (9)
41:20 (5)
2:25 (9)
42:57 (5)
1:37 (15)
43:20 (5)
23 (17)
43:20  Heini Niva
5   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:42 (2)
14:43 (16)
11:01 (18)
16:24 (15)
1:41 (1)
19:44 (12)
3:20 (4)
26:30 (8)
6:46 (7)
29:45 (9)
3:15 (9)
34:38 (5)
4:53 (2)
39:47 (7)
5:09 (14)
41:36 (6)
1:49 (3)
42:59 (6)
1:23 (8)
43:20 (5)
21 (16)
43:20  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
7   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:55 (12)
12:00 (12)
7:05 (11)
13:55 (8)
1:55 (4)
17:24 (5)
3:29 (7)
25:01 (5)
7:37 (9)
29:41 (8)
4:40 (16)
35:36 (7)
5:55 (10)
39:44 (6)
4:08 (6)
42:18 (7)
2:34 (11)
43:48 (7)
1:30 (11)
44:05 (7)
17 (5)
44:05  Roosa Riikola
8   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
4:02 (5)
11:06 (9)
7:04 (10)
15:40 (13)
4:34 (16)
19:27 (11)
3:47 (9)
27:04 (10)
7:37 (9)
31:35 (10)
4:31 (14)
37:46 (11)
6:11 (12)
41:48 (8)
4:02 (4)
44:17 (8)
2:29 (10)
45:54 (8)
1:37 (15)
46:11 (8)
17 (5)
46:11  Laura Härkönen
9   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:51 (4)
11:40 (11)
7:49 (15)
14:19 (10)
2:39 (11)
18:12 (8)
3:53 (10)
24:33 (3)
6:21 (5)
26:55 (3)
2:22 (3)
35:57 (8)
9:02 (18)
42:51 (10)
6:54 (18)
45:48 (9)
2:57 (13)
47:00 (9)
1:12 (4)
47:18 (9)
18 (10)
47:18  Veera Laaksoviita
10   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
4:08 (7)
11:38 (10)
7:30 (12)
14:06 (9)
2:28 (9)
18:10 (7)
4:04 (12)
25:03 (6)
6:53 (8)
29:30 (7)
4:27 (13)
36:43 (9)
7:13 (15)
44:10 (12)
7:27 (19)
46:22 (10)
2:12 (6)
47:57 (10)
1:35 (13)
48:14 (10)
17 (5)
48:14  Hanna Malinen
11   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:13 (8)
10:23 (6)
6:10 (8)
13:46 (7)
3:23 (15)
18:01 (6)
4:15 (13)
31:07 (14)
13:06 (17)
35:40 (13)
4:33 (15)
41:50 (13)
6:10 (11)
46:04 (13)
4:14 (8)
48:24 (11)
2:20 (8)
50:00 (11)
1:36 (14)
50:16 (11)
16 (2)
50:16  Ronja Kemppainen
12   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:46 (17)
13:36 (15)
6:50 (9)
15:37 (12)
2:01 (7)
18:59 (10)
3:22 (6)
27:06 (11)
8:07 (11)
35:10 (12)
8:04 (18)
40:34 (12)
5:24 (7)
43:46 (11)
3:12 (3)
48:53 (12)
5:07 (15)
50:17 (12)
1:24 (9)
50:33 (12)
16 (2)
50:33  Ella Siironen
13   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
3:50 (3)
8:24 (1)
4:34 (1)
10:18 (1)
1:54 (3)
27:14 (17)
16:56 (19)
36:36 (15)
9:22 (12)
39:04 (14)
2:28 (4)
44:13 (14)
5:09 (5)
48:29 (15)
4:16 (10)
50:22 (13)
1:53 (5)
51:44 (13)
1:22 (7)
52:02 (13)
18 (10)
52:02  Anna Goman
14   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:10 (15)
15:34 (18)
10:24 (17)
18:42 (16)
3:08 (14)
22:00 (14)
3:18 (3)
28:01 (12)
6:01 (3)
31:40 (11)
3:39 (11)
36:45 (10)
5:05 (4)
42:18 (9)
5:33 (16)
51:21 (14)
9:03 (19)
52:40 (14)
1:19 (6)
52:58 (14)
18 (10)
52:58  Johanna Isojärvi
15   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:19 (16)
11:04 (8)
5:45 (6)
13:01 (6)
1:57 (6)
15:41 (3)
2:40 (1)
28:13 (13)
12:32 (16)
39:11 (15)
10:58 (19)
44:35 (15)
5:24 (7)
47:40 (14)
3:05 (1)
53:01 (15)
5:21 (16)
54:57 (15)
1:56 (18)
55:20 (15)
23 (17)
55:20  Venla Venetjoki
16   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (9)
9:33 (4)
5:00 (2)
16:11 (14)
6:38 (18)
26:42 (16)
10:31 (18)
38:18 (16)
11:36 (14)
41:17 (16)
2:59 (7)
47:55 (16)
6:38 (13)
53:53 (16)
5:58 (17)
56:09 (16)
2:16 (7)
57:13 (16)
1:04 (1)
57:30 (16)
17 (5)
57:30  Elina Espo
17   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
4:59 (13)
12:57 (14)
7:58 (16)
19:28 (17)
6:31 (17)
26:30 (15)
7:02 (16)
38:32 (17)
12:02 (15)
42:00 (17)
3:28 (10)
49:24 (17)
7:24 (16)
53:54 (17)
4:30 (11)
1:00:35 (17)
6:41 (17)
1:02:33 (17)
1:58 (19)
1:02:59 (17)
26 (19)
1:02:59  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
18   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
7:26 (18)
15:03 (17)
7:37 (13)
31:50 (18)
16:47 (19)
36:21 (18)
4:31 (14)
49:41 (18)
13:20 (18)
53:56 (18)
4:15 (12)
1:06:22 (18)
12:26 (19)
1:11:21 (18)
4:59 (12)
1:15:22 (18)
4:01 (14)
1:16:56 (18)
1:34 (12)
1:17:16 (18)
20 (14)
1:17:16  Linda Sainio
19   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
16:29 (19)
31:48 (19)
15:19 (19)
34:43 (19)
2:55 (12)
39:46 (19)
5:03 (15)
1:15:36 (19)
35:50 (19)
1:22:19 (19)
6:43 (17)
1:31:13 (19)
8:54 (17)
1:36:40 (19)
5:27 (15)
1:43:27 (19)
6:47 (18)
1:45:19 (19)
1:52 (17)
1:45:38 (19)
19 (13)
1:45:38  Lotta Pynnönen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English