SM-keskimatka R2, suorat finaalit

H80

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
8:03 (1)
11:41 (1)
3:38 (4)
14:09 (1)
2:28 (2)
16:46 (1)
2:37 (3)
19:26 (1)
2:40 (1)
23:12 (1)
3:46 (3)
23:45 (1)
33 (3)
24:24 (1)
39 (3)
24:24  Tapio Patana
2   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
8:52 (3)
12:26 (3)
3:34 (3)
15:32 (3)
3:06 (9)
18:41 (4)
3:09 (8)
21:29 (2)
2:48 (2)
25:51 (2)
4:22 (6)
26:27 (2)
36 (4)
27:15 (2)
48 (13)
27:15  Pertti Laurila
3   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
9:06 (4)
12:46 (4)
3:40 (5)
15:38 (4)
2:52 (7)
18:18 (3)
2:40 (4)
22:54 (4)
4:36 (17)
26:23 (3)
3:29 (2)
26:54 (3)
31 (1)
27:35 (3)
41 (4)
27:35  Ville Asikainen
4   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
10:17 (6)
14:53 (7)
4:36 (12)
17:38 (6)
2:45 (6)
20:48 (6)
3:10 (9)
24:06 (5)
3:18 (7)
29:45 (4)
5:39 (12)
30:26 (4)
41 (11)
31:13 (4)
47 (10)
31:13  Heikki Lario
5   Jorma Salmi
Nastolan Terä
8:25 (2)
12:11 (2)
3:46 (6)
14:37 (2)
2:26 (1)
17:29 (2)
2:52 (5)
22:45 (3)
5:16 (20)
30:00 (5)
7:15 (21)
30:40 (5)
40 (10)
31:29 (5)
49 (15)
31:29  Jorma Salmi
6   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
10:36 (7)
14:48 (6)
4:12 (9)
19:01 (8)
4:13 (17)
22:09 (8)
3:08 (7)
25:42 (7)
3:33 (8)
30:07 (6)
4:25 (7)
30:44 (6)
37 (6)
31:32 (6)
48 (13)
31:32  Antero Pyökäri
7   Arvo Mikkonen
Tarpian Suunta
11:10 (9)
15:56 (11)
4:46 (14)
18:33 (7)
2:37 (4)
21:53 (7)
3:20 (11)
24:56 (6)
3:03 (5)
32:07 (7)
7:11 (19)
32:43 (7)
36 (4)
33:33 (7)
50 (16)
33:33  Arvo Mikkonen
8   Leo Mård
OK Kristina
11:25 (10)
16:25 (13)
5:00 (15)
19:41 (11)
3:16 (10)
23:40 (13)
3:59 (18)
27:30 (12)
3:50 (13)
32:54 (8)
5:24 (11)
33:33 (8)
39 (8)
34:19 (8)
46 (8)
34:19  Leo Mård
9   Jukka Siivonen
Rastikarhut
11:44 (12)
16:23 (12)
4:39 (13)
19:56 (13)
3:33 (12)
23:28 (12)
3:32 (12)
27:06 (10)
3:38 (10)
33:18 (9)
6:12 (14)
34:02 (9)
44 (13)
34:49 (9)
47 (10)
34:49  Jukka Siivonen
10   Teuvo Jokinen
Vallan Suunta
10:51 (8)
15:20 (9)
4:29 (11)
19:25 (10)
4:05 (16)
23:02 (10)
3:37 (13)
26:45 (8)
3:43 (12)
33:26 (12)
6:41 (17)
34:09 (11)
43 (12)
34:50 (10)
41 (4)
34:50  Teuvo Jokinen
11   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
18:16 (20)
21:46 (19)
3:30 (2)
24:25 (17)
2:39 (5)
27:00 (15)
2:35 (2)
29:55 (13)
2:55 (4)
33:23 (10)
3:28 (1)
34:07 (10)
44 (13)
34:53 (11)
46 (8)
34:53  Esko Ranta
12   Eero Liski
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
12:19 (16)
16:43 (14)
4:24 (10)
19:42 (12)
2:59 (8)
23:19 (11)
3:37 (13)
27:01 (9)
3:42 (11)
33:25 (11)
6:24 (15)
34:15 (12)
50 (18)
35:15 (12)
1:00 (20)
35:15  Eero Liski
13   Asko Brax
Tampereen Pyrintö
12:59 (17)
18:24 (16)
5:25 (16)
22:50 (15)
4:26 (20)
27:25 (16)
4:35 (20)
32:46 (17)
5:21 (21)
36:38 (15)
3:52 (5)
37:17 (15)
39 (8)
37:53 (13)
36 (1)
37:53  Asko Brax
14   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
12:13 (15)
17:52 (15)
5:39 (17)
22:07 (14)
4:15 (18)
26:10 (14)
4:03 (19)
30:40 (14)
4:30 (16)
36:29 (14)
5:49 (13)
37:14 (13)
45 (15)
38:08 (14)
54 (17)
38:08  Eero Helariutta
15   Mauri Rantala
Rasti-Nokia
12:06 (13)
20:26 (18)
8:20 (22)
24:15 (16)
3:49 (15)
27:59 (17)
3:44 (16)
31:34 (15)
3:35 (9)
36:25 (13)
4:51 (8)
37:15 (14)
50 (18)
38:13 (15)
58 (18)
38:13  Mauri Rantala
16   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
12:12 (14)
15:10 (8)
2:58 (1)
25:57 (19)
10:47 (22)
28:23 (18)
2:26 (1)
31:37 (16)
3:14 (6)
38:19 (16)
6:42 (18)
38:56 (16)
37 (6)
39:34 (16)
38 (2)
39:34  Mikko Koppelomäki
17   Alf Barkar
IK Falken
16:44 (19)
22:28 (20)
5:44 (19)
26:03 (20)
3:35 (13)
29:43 (20)
3:40 (15)
33:33 (18)
3:50 (13)
38:50 (17)
5:17 (10)
39:35 (17)
45 (15)
40:22 (17)
47 (10)
40:22  Alf Barkar
18   Teuvo Hannukainen
MS Parma
18:31 (21)
26:04 (21)
7:33 (21)
29:24 (21)
3:20 (11)
32:43 (21)
3:19 (10)
35:35 (20)
2:52 (3)
39:26 (18)
3:51 (4)
39:57 (18)
31 (1)
40:39 (18)
42 (6)
40:39  Teuvo Hannukainen
19   Toivo Paunuvuori
Suunta-Sepot
14:40 (18)
20:23 (17)
5:43 (18)
24:46 (18)
4:23 (19)
29:21 (19)
4:35 (20)
34:32 (19)
5:11 (18)
41:04 (19)
6:32 (16)
42:00 (19)
56 (20)
43:20 (19)
1:20 (22)
43:20  Toivo Paunuvuori
20   Heikki Lahti
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:11 (5)
14:14 (5)
4:03 (8)
16:50 (5)
2:36 (3)
19:44 (5)
2:54 (6)
41:22 (21)
21:38 (23)
46:30 (20)
5:08 (9)
47:28 (20)
58 (21)
48:37 (20)
1:09 (21)
48:37  Heikki Lahti
21   Simo Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
26:13 (22)
33:05 (22)
6:52 (20)
37:47 (22)
4:42 (21)
43:47 (22)
6:00 (23)
49:01 (22)
5:14 (19)
56:13 (21)
7:12 (20)
58:03 (21)
1:50 (23)
59:59 (21)
1:56 (23)
59:59  Simo Ruusunen
22   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
11:42 (11)
15:28 (10)
3:46 (6)
19:13 (9)
3:45 (14)
22:57 (9)
3:44 (16)
27:14 (11)
4:17 (15)
1:07:16 (22)
40:02 (23)
1:08:02 (22)
46 (17)
1:08:45 (22)
43 (7)
1:08:45  Paavo Issakainen
23   Henry Snellman
IK Falken
30:36 (23)
44:32 (23)
13:56 (23)
57:22 (23)
12:50 (23)
1:03:09 (23)
5:47 (22)
1:08:40 (23)
5:31 (22)
1:16:52 (23)
8:12 (22)
1:18:10 (23)
1:18 (22)
1:19:09 (23)
59 (19)
1:19:09  Henry Snellman
   Olavi Koskinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
22:21
39:36
17:15
-
-
57:53
-
1:05:12
7:19
-
-
1:16:10
-
1:17:04
54
DNF  Olavi Koskinen
   Arvo Ali-Rantala
Loimaan Jankko
12:39
-
-
24:50
-
28:45
3:55
36:54
8:09
42:55
6:01
43:57
1:02
44:56
59
DQ  Arvo Ali-Rantala
   Jukka Koskinen
Hiisirasti
11:14
15:08
3:54
17:44
2:36
20:39
2:55
-
-
46:48
-
47:32
44
48:20
48
DQ  Jukka Koskinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English