Starting time | 3,4 km |
3,9 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:30:00 | 25:54 (1) | 29:16 (1) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:44:00 | 26:52 (4) | 30:07 (2) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:36:00 | 26:32 (2) | 30:08 (3) | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:46:00 | 26:51 (3) | 30:21 (4) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:40:00 | 28:07 (6) | 31:41 (5) | |||
Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:10:00 | 27:39 (5) | 31:42 (6) | |||
Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:42:00 | 28:55 (8) | 32:20 (7) | |||
Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 15:38:00 | 28:40 (7) | 32:23 (8) | |||
Jarmo Puttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:00:00 | 29:03 (9) | 32:38 (9) | |||
Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 29:58 (13) | 33:25 (11) | |||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:22:00 | 29:42 (11) | 33:56 (14) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20:00 | 31:45 (22) | 36:02 (22) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 15:48:00 | 32:18 (26) | 36:10 (23) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:28:00 | 33:15 (27) | 37:04 (26) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:16:00 | 33:45 (28) | 37:40 (27) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:34:00 | 36:54 (40) | 40:18 (34) | |||
Jukka Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:24:00 | 36:52 (39) | 40:39 (36) | |||
Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 41:09 (46) | 45:09 (43) | |||
Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:14:00 | 29:19 (10) | ||||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:06:00 | 29:59 (14) | 33:19 (10) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52:00 | 29:52 (12) | 33:35 (12) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:12:00 | 30:29 (17) | 33:39 (13) | |||
Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:56:00 | 30:14 (16) | 33:57 (15) | |||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 14:44:00 | 30:04 (15) | 34:37 (16) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:58:00 | 31:01 (20) | 34:40 (17) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 31:00 (19) | 34:55 (18) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:14:00 | 30:58 (18) | 35:00 (19) | |||
Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:50:00 | 31:33 (21) | 35:32 (20) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:04:00 | 32:09 (24) | 35:39 (21) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:24:00 | 32:03 (23) | 36:23 (24) | |||
Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:20:00 | 32:15 (25) | 36:48 (25) | |||
Marko Uotila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30:00 | 34:15 (29) | 38:21 (28) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 34:24 (30) | 38:27 (29) | |||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:54:00 | 34:36 (32) | 38:43 (30) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 14:12:00 | 34:29 (31) | 38:56 (31) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:16:00 | 34:56 (33) | 38:56 (31) | |||
Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 15:08:00 | 35:26 (34) | 38:57 (33) | |||
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:02:00 | 37:20 (41) | 40:59 (38) | |||
Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 14:48:00 | 38:03 (42) | 41:55 (40) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46:00 | 35:50 (36) | ||||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:28:00 | 36:17 (37) | 40:19 (35) | |||
Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:36:00 | 35:42 (35) | 40:39 (36) | |||
Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 14:38:00 | 36:18 (38) | 41:01 (39) | |||
Jouni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 14:18:00 | 38:18 (43) | 42:28 (41) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 38:33 (44) | 43:55 (42) | |||
Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:40:00 | 40:51 (45) | 45:18 (44) | |||
Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:32:00 | 49:41 (47) | 53:47 (45) |