Starting time | 1,7 km |
3,7 km |
4,3 km |
4,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:59:00 | 15:38 (1) | 32:30 (1) | 36:08 (1) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:03:00 | 16:15 (2) | 32:42 (2) | 36:41 (2) | |||
Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:57:00 | 17:41 (14) | 34:31 (7) | 38:10 (3) | |||
Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:07:00 | 16:36 (4) | 34:19 (5) | 38:12 (4) | |||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 14:27:00 | 17:23 (12) | 34:16 (4) | 38:15 (5) | |||
Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:55:00 | 16:40 (6) | 34:03 (3) | 38:17 (6) | |||
Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:09:00 | 16:39 (5) | 34:30 (6) | 38:25 (7) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:39:00 | 16:31 (3) | 34:51 (9) | 38:51 (8) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:51:00 | 17:36 (13) | 34:36 (8) | 38:54 (9) | |||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:37:00 | 17:19 (9) | 34:59 (10) | 39:20 (10) | |||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 14:53:00 | 17:46 (15) | 35:29 (11) | 39:38 (11) | |||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:01:00 | 18:10 (16) | 35:45 (12) | 40:00 (12) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:23:00 | 17:21 (11) | 36:11 (13) | 40:01 (13) | |||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:25:00 | 18:50 (21) | 36:17 (14) | 40:30 (14) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:15:00 | 18:36 (19) | 36:22 (15) | 40:33 (15) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:05:00 | 16:53 (7) | 36:26 (16) | 40:38 (16) | |||
Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 14:49:00 | 19:09 (23) | 36:36 (17) | 40:41 (17) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 14:03:00 | 18:19 (17) | 36:38 (18) | 41:10 (18) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 15:11:00 | 18:45 (20) | 37:04 (20) | 41:12 (19) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:45:00 | 19:09 (23) | 37:26 (22) | 41:21 (20) | |||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 14:17:00 | 17:10 (8) | 37:13 (21) | 41:38 (21) | |||
Riina Kuuselo | Sweden | FIN | 14:47:00 | 18:30 (18) | 37:02 (19) | 41:42 (22) | |||
Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 14:19:00 | 17:19 (9) | 42:03 (23) | ||||
Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:41:00 | 18:53 (22) | 37:45 (23) | 42:05 (24) | |||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:35:00 | 20:44 (34) | 38:18 (24) | 42:26 (25) | |||
Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 14:15:00 | 19:09 (23) | 39:07 (26) | 43:29 (26) | |||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:31:00 | 19:14 (28) | 39:07 (26) | 43:38 (27) | |||
Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:21:00 | 19:24 (32) | 38:26 (25) | 43:39 (28) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 15:17:00 | 19:17 (30) | 39:07 (26) | 44:00 (29) | |||
Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:13:00 | 19:18 (31) | 39:13 (29) | 44:19 (30) | |||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:33:00 | 19:14 (28) | 40:08 (31) | 44:27 (31) | |||
Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 14:43:00 | 21:16 (36) | 40:00 (30) | 44:43 (32) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:29:00 | 19:10 (26) | 40:21 (32) | 44:59 (33) | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:05:00 | 19:12 (27) | 41:10 (33) | 45:31 (34) | |||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:13:00 | 19:37 (33) | 41:44 (34) | 45:38 (35) | |||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 14:11:00 | 20:56 (35) | 43:03 (35) | 48:05 (36) | |||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:01:00 | 23:15 (37) | 45:14 (36) | 49:34 (37) | |||
Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 14:07:00 | 25:37 (38) | 48:10 (37) | 53:31 (38) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:09:00 | 28:52 (39) | 49:41 (38) | 54:19 (39) |