Imatra MTB 2015 09.08.2015 klo 12:00

Miehet kilpa 60 km

Finish 60,0 km

133Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät2:48:29
28Dani HärginenKorson Kaiku2:49:01+31
343Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat2:53:03+4:34
415Andre KullCC Rota Mobilis2:53:31+5:02
526Lasse NolvikCC Rota Mobilis3:00:27+11:58
629Jarkko PakkanenKaupin Kanuunat3:00:34+12:05
734Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat3:03:48+15:19
817Mihkel LaineCC Rota Mobilis3:04:19+15:50
948Alexey ZdeblovskiyBBB-team3:09:48+21:19
1082Mike MiikkolaJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:14:26+25:57
1128Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat3:17:47+29:18
1220Janek LeerCC Rota Mobilis3:20:00+31:30
1340Alvar SuisaluCC Rota Mobilis3:20:00+31:31
1469Jarno HaansolaLahden Pyöräilijät3:20:42+32:13
1535Teemu SaramäkiJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:24:32+36:03
1611Anti KaukCC Rota Mobilis3:25:02+36:33
1771Pekka VesanenKouvola3:25:47+37:18
184Raino EinroosCC Rota Mobilis3:26:38+38:09
1981Matti SalmensuuLapy3:26:48+38:19
2038Esko SirparantaLahden Pyöräilijät3:26:52+38:23
2139Sergey SpitsinMechta3:30:28+41:59
2227Tapio PainilainenTawast Cycling Club3:39:53+51:24
236Marko HakolahtiSkiBike Team3:40:23+51:53
242Olli AhoOnnenpyörä3:41:17+52:48
2532Vasilii Potatosov3:41:28+52:59
2614Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku3:42:04+53:35
2723Teemu NiemiDT 65 VANTAA3:43:13+54:44
2818Tuomo LankinenSkiBikeTeam3:43:16+54:47
2910Ergo JairCC Rota Mobilis3:44:31+56:02
3031Antti Pesonen3:45:54+57:25
3144Madis TuriCC Rota Mobilis3:46:48+58:19
329Jani InnaCiclistas de los Bonehillos3:47:16+58:46
3378Petteri Taskinen2cTeam3:48:21+59:52
3477Arjo Pulkkinen2c Team3:48:22+59:53
3573Jyrki VankaloVeikkolan Veivaajat3:53:43+1:05:14
3684Jasse Huhtamaa4:01:15+1:12:46
3783Olli HoikkaOnnenpyörä4:04:54+1:16:25
3886Mikko Turunen4:07:49+1:19:19
3970Miika Heikkinen4:10:04+1:21:35
4041Jari TaipaleSkiBike Team4:13:41+1:25:12
4142Raul TalumaaCC Rota Mobilis4:15:08+1:26:39
427Lauri HyppönenOnnenpyörä4:21:18+1:32:49
4316John KuusimäkiHC-Kaivoksela4:22:28+1:33:59
4437Jani Sirainen4:24:12+1:35:42
4545Olli Vaittinen4:33:55+1:45:26
4647Sami VallinkoskiKirkkonummen Kaiku4:55:19+2:06:50
4749Vesa LempiöPro Level MTB4:55:24+2:06:55
80Anders BlomsterHi5 BikesDNF
75Marko SaukkoCCHDNF
36Ivan ShalnevDNF
21Stani LysakTaivaanrannanmaalaritDNF
13Jyrki KorhonenDNF
30Henri PellinenImatran UrheilijatDNS
25Dmitry NikitinJusTTriDNS
24Pekka NieminenImatran UrheilijatDNS
22Andrey MednikovHochu 150DNS
12Marko KauppinenCycling Club GentlemansDNS
5Hannes FaltenHawaiiDNS
3Nikolai BatovAshawayDNS
1Aleksandr AfanasievSPBprimDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English