Imatra MTB 2015 09.08.2015 klo 12:00

10KM 10,0 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1237Veli HyypöläinenTainionkosken Tähti30:13
2234Veli-Matti NäränenYlläksen Kampi 71930:14+1
3233Sampsa Veijalainen32:29+2:16
4225Ilmo Javanainen32:42+2:28
5253Jari Jylhä35:07+4:54
690Matti-Petteri HinkkanenSimpeleen Urheilijat35:12+4:59
7260Juha HinkkanenParikkalan Urheilijat35:14+5:01
846Jussi ValkiainenEspoo37:12+6:59
9251Santeri Sydänmaalakka38:46+8:32
10223Eveliina Hirvonen38:46+8:33
11252Martti SoljaIMK38:48+8:35
12243Roni MatinenValkeala39:24+9:11
13244Minna ViljasuoValkeala39:38+9:25
14246Enni KuismaTaitä41:13+11:00
15247Niina RepoTainionkosken Tähti41:14+11:01
16258Akseli Heijari44:19+14:06
17259Matias Seppälä44:21+14:07
18222Leevi Hakonen45:49+15:36
19221Jussi – Pekka Hakonen45:50+15:36
20208Bogdan Shramko46:11+15:58
21238Jarkko Kirsi46:13+16:00
22207Andrei Shramko46:15+16:02
23239Miika Kirsi46:16+16:03
24245Veeti TaipaleSkiBikeTeam46:30+16:17
25240Laura Loikas47:36+17:23
2695Elmeri HasuIU Pyöräilykoulu49:08+18:55
27228Sanna LaukkanenSkiBikeTeam49:25+19:12
28220Elsa HakolahtiSkiBike Team49:27+19:14
29227Veli-Matti KämäräinenIMK49:29+19:16
30229Reino LaukkanenLappeenranta49:29+19:16
31226Valle KämäräinenIMK49:30+19:17
3292Nina FilimokovaSaint-Petersburg51:33+21:20
3391Fliy Maslakov51:34+21:21
3497Visa SiivolaRajavillit54:11+23:58
3596Markus SiivolaRajavillit54:11+23:58
36250Valtteri Sydänmaanlakka59:00+28:47
37248Akseli HonkanenImatran urheilijat59:01+28:48
38249Kalle Sydänmaanlakka59:01+28:48
39231Vilho OinonenRuokolahden Peräpyöräilijät59:55+29:42
40230Aina OinonenRuokolahden Peräpyöräilijät1:03:18+33:05
41241Sara Loikas1:03:30+33:17
42242Tapio Turunen1:03:32+33:19
43236Matti HyypöläinenTainionkosken Tähti1:05:02+34:49
4494Niilo Kotajärvi1:05:59+35:46
4593Aki Aronpuro1:05:59+35:46
46254Karri NissiläKipparilan Kimaus1:16:50+46:37
47255Merja RasiAnjalan Liitto1:16:52+46:39
48256Aapo HyppänenTyrrin Tyrmäys1:18:44+48:31
49257Kari NissiläKipparilan Kimaus1:18:45+48:32
50235Nikolai Gaidei2:13:17+1:43:04
224Juha HonkanenParikkalan UrheilijatDNS

MHARRASTE 30,0 km km

(Started 91, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1123Kaido KriisaCC Rota Mobilis1:26:16
2125Anttoni KumpunenPPP-971:26:21+5
3157Taikki TillemannCC Rota Mobilis1:32:03+5:47
4151Petri SyrjäläinenMikkeli1:33:38+7:22
5189Kimmo Gynther1:33:40+7:24
6179Juuso JaatinenLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät1:33:47+7:30
7173Mika KoivistoLapy1:33:47+7:31
8121Andrei KolobovLactat experss1:35:22+9:06
9154Mikko TauriainenImatran Urheilijat1:36:09+9:53
10150Simo SildenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät1:36:41+10:25
11191Lauri Nenonen1:36:48+10:32
12110Henri HuossaKNRT1:37:20+11:04
13186Joona JuurakkoJyps1:38:54+12:38
14103Pekka FinckePPP-971:39:04+12:48
15203Tuomas Toiviainen1:40:09+13:53
16119Mikko KaskinenImatran Urheilijat1:40:59+14:43
17108Mikko Holmgren1:41:12+14:56
18185Pasi LeinoLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät1:41:36+15:20
19180Antti TikkanenImatran Urheilijat1:41:41+15:25
20128Anssi LahtiJyps1:43:05+16:49
21137Arto MatinenValkeala1:43:39+17:22
22132Esa Lehtonen1:43:41+17:25
23124Antti KuismaTaitä1:44:09+17:53
24145Simo RantalaTawast Cycling Club1:44:25+18:09
25149Petri SarkkinenJoensuun Pyöräilijät1:45:55+19:39
26134Sampsa LintunenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:47:09+20:53
27205Jani HäkkinenRistiina1:47:10+20:54
28135Mikko Liukkonen1:48:25+22:09
29139Janne Mäkelä1:49:36+23:20
30130Mikko LamminpääHSU1:49:45+23:29
31182Juha Laitiainen1:50:27+24:10
3219Jaani Lantela1:50:37+24:21
33201Juha Heijari1:50:43+24:27
3476Pasi RautioSkiBikeTeam1:51:50+25:34
35195Jukka PeräsalmiTeam Trek Joroinen1:53:32+27:16
36196Teemu KettunenTeam Trek Joroinen1:53:32+27:16
37197Jukka Pesonen1:54:29+28:13
3859Alpo KuusistoKickbike1:56:56+30:40
39174Ilkka SinkkonenKarhukallion Pyöräilijät1:57:19+31:03
40232Toni SihvonenImatran Urheilijat1:57:52+31:36
41175Ilia MetchaevWTF1:58:46+32:30
42200Joni KaikkoVintterin Vikkelät2:02:21+36:05
43127Marko KurriTiim Ruskan Pakoilijat2:02:27+36:11
44107Antti HeinonenMylläri snow club2:02:28+36:12
45118Simo KantokariEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula2:03:26+37:10
46160Niko Wass2:04:55+38:39
47206Janne Broman2:05:36+39:20
48113Antti HynninenABB2:06:02+39:46
49109Jouni HonkanenImatra2:06:05+39:49
156Mikko TiilikainenImatra2:06:05+39:49
51190Mika SärkeläBogeyracing2:06:44+40:28
52117Tuomo KallioRantapyörä, Kotka2:07:21+41:05
53142Harri Pellinen2:07:36+41:20
54188Harri Savander2:07:57+41:41
55129Jarkko Laitiainen2:08:04+41:48
56116Mikko Ikonen2:08:23+42:07
57101Mika Blez2:09:26+43:09
58184Eero VarjusTCC2:11:23+45:07
5987Juho JylhäHyvä Yritys2:11:39+45:23
60155Pasi TeräväSimpeleen Urheilijat2:12:13+45:57
61131Pasi LampinenMylläri snow club2:13:08+46:52
62202Toni HirvonenImatra2:13:22+47:06
63148Mika Salmenhaara2:13:29+47:13
64141Jukka NikkanenTawast Cycling Club2:13:31+47:15
65140Juuso Narinen2:13:55+47:39
66158Esa Toura2:14:04+47:48
67102Aki DorschYKK2:15:26+49:10
68147Erkka Ruohonen2:16:16+50:00
69138Sakke MustonenEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula2:16:30+50:14
7050Heikki HinkkanenHyvä Yritys2:18:39+52:23
71104Tom FärdK-supermarket Imatrankoski2:18:52+52:36
72105Vesa Hannula2:18:52+52:36
192Emilio Urpalainen2:18:52+52:36
74146Jani RepoEtelä-Karjalan Kahvakuula2:20:32+54:16
75120Timo KianderImatran Urheilijat2:21:31+55:15
76100Jyrki AndersenHigh52:21:48+55:32
77194Denis RantaImatra2:28:26+1:02:10
78122Pekka Kosonen2:29:30+1:03:13
79178Pekka KauppinenCaverion Suomi Oy2:30:19+1:04:03
80114Markus Häkli2:33:22+1:07:06
81115Jani Hömppi2:34:17+1:08:00
82193Teemu Himmanen2:36:58+1:10:42
83204Santeri Kuorttinen2:38:40+1:12:23
84133Oscar Lindqvist2:40:36+1:14:19
85111Mikko HynninenHaikarat ry2:41:19+1:15:02
86177Jyri KarineYlläksen Kampi 7192:46:58+1:20:42
8799Evgenii Buliatovski3:10:40+1:44:24
8898Timur Shramko3:10:41+1:44:25
198Teemu MikkeläKouvolan PyöräilijätDNF
152Julius TaskinenImatran UrheilijatDNF
136Jouko LuokkalaKarjala TriahtlonDNF
159Jan VanhataloDNS
153Juha TaskulaDNS
144Niko PulkkinenDNS
143Andrew PorokhinDNS
126Aki KuorttinenLrmpDNS
106Timo HeimolaDNS

NHARRASTE 30,0 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1166Susanna LaurilaLahden Pyöräilijät1:33:57
2165Eve LahtiJyväskylän pyöräilyseura1:50:50+16:53
3171Victoria Zdeblovskayakroxa178.ru2:01:35+27:38
4181Heli KylmäniemiTampere P-Union2:07:43+33:45
5161Nina AndersenJoensuun Pyöräilijät2:13:43+39:46
6187Tanja PeltomaaJYPS2:13:56+39:58
7172Zaida ÖhmanPPP-972:15:41+41:44
8167Sini NurmiRantapyörä, Kotka2:16:49+42:51
9170Anni Repo2:29:26+55:29
10164Tiina KiviluotoKettukerho2:45:53+1:11:55
11176Viivi KarineYlläksen Kampi 7192:46:59+1:13:01
12162Mari DorschKettukerho2:51:55+1:17:57
13183Sari Lehikoinen2:51:55+1:17:58
14199Anu PohjamoSK Vuoksi3:10:52+1:36:55
15163Hanna JuolaKorson Kaiku3:32:00+1:58:02
16168Maija-Leena OinonenRuokolahden Peräpyöräilijät3:43:25+2:09:28
169Pinja OjanenBlizDNS

FAT 30,0 km km

(Started 11, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

163Bruno TammCC Rota Mobilis3:31:02
265Timo VesalaPPP-973:31:43+40
364Petri TuupainenJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:37:35+6:33
467Antti VäkeväTeam Stark3:45:18+14:15
579Niko MentulaCCH - Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto3:56:20+25:18
666Harri VuorialhoKorson Kaiku4:05:04+34:01
760Miio Mätäsaho4:41:49+1:10:47
862Pasi Sauna-ahoCycling Club Gentlemans4:50:54+1:19:52
955Kari AholaCycling Club Gentlemans4:50:54+1:19:52
1061Antti SairanenCycling Club Gentlemans4:55:44+1:24:41
57Silver AnnionKeremeister SKDNF
58Evgenii BulatovskiiAntibitiotikDNS

M50 30,0 km km

(Started 7, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

172Mika LiimatainenKouvola3:34:18
268Juha LehtinenVirolahti3:57:47+23:28
351Harri Hotti4:08:12+33:54
452Arto Kaarna4:17:19+43:00
585Nikolay Savekin4:20:49+46:30
688Jukka VuorelaHyvä Yritys4:41:03+1:06:45
74Kari SairanenImatran UrheilijatDNF

MYL 60,0 km km

(Started 52, DNF 5, DNQ 0)

133Juho SaarinenLahden Pyöräilijät2:48:29
28Dani HärginenKorson Kaiku2:49:01+31
343Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat2:53:03+4:34
415Andre KullCC Rota Mobilis2:53:31+5:02
526Lasse NolvikCC Rota Mobilis3:00:27+11:58
629Jarkko PakkanenKaupin Kanuunat3:00:34+12:05
734Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat3:03:48+15:19
817Mihkel LaineCC Rota Mobilis3:04:19+15:50
948Alexey ZdeblovskiyBBB-team3:09:48+21:19
1082Mike MiikkolaJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:14:26+25:57
1128Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat3:17:47+29:18
1220Janek LeerCC Rota Mobilis3:20:00+31:30
1340Alvar SuisaluCC Rota Mobilis3:20:00+31:31
1469Jarno HaansolaLahden Pyöräilijät3:20:42+32:13
1535Teemu SaramäkiJoensuun Pyöräilijät3:24:32+36:03
1611Anti KaukCC Rota Mobilis3:25:02+36:33
1771Pekka VesanenKouvola3:25:47+37:18
184Raino EinroosCC Rota Mobilis3:26:38+38:09
1981Matti SalmensuuLapy3:26:48+38:19
2038Esko SirparantaLahden Pyöräilijät3:26:52+38:23
2139Sergey SpitsinMechta3:30:28+41:59
2227Tapio PainilainenTawast Cycling Club3:39:53+51:24
236Marko HakolahtiSkiBike Team3:40:23+51:53
242Olli AhoOnnenpyörä3:41:17+52:48
2532Vasilii Potatosov3:41:28+52:59
2614Esa KortetjärviKorson Kaiku3:42:04+53:35
2723Teemu NiemiDT 65 VANTAA3:43:13+54:44
2818Tuomo LankinenSkiBikeTeam3:43:16+54:47
2910Ergo JairCC Rota Mobilis3:44:31+56:02
3031Antti Pesonen3:45:54+57:25
3144Madis TuriCC Rota Mobilis3:46:48+58:19
329Jani InnaCiclistas de los Bonehillos3:47:16+58:46
3378Petteri Taskinen2cTeam3:48:21+59:52
3477Arjo Pulkkinen2c Team3:48:22+59:53
3573Jyrki VankaloVeikkolan Veivaajat3:53:43+1:05:14
3684Jasse Huhtamaa4:01:15+1:12:46
3783Olli HoikkaOnnenpyörä4:04:54+1:16:25
3886Mikko Turunen4:07:49+1:19:19
3970Miika Heikkinen4:10:04+1:21:35
4041Jari TaipaleSkiBike Team4:13:41+1:25:12
4142Raul TalumaaCC Rota Mobilis4:15:08+1:26:39
427Lauri HyppönenOnnenpyörä4:21:18+1:32:49
4316John KuusimäkiHC-Kaivoksela4:22:28+1:33:59
4437Jani Sirainen4:24:12+1:35:42
4545Olli Vaittinen4:33:55+1:45:26
4647Sami VallinkoskiKirkkonummen Kaiku4:55:19+2:06:50
4749Vesa LempiöPro Level MTB4:55:24+2:06:55
80Anders BlomsterHi5 BikesDNF
75Marko SaukkoCCHDNF
36Ivan ShalnevDNF
21Stani LysakTaivaanrannanmaalaritDNF
13Jyrki KorhonenDNF
30Henri PellinenImatran UrheilijatDNS
25Dmitry NikitinJusTTriDNS
24Pekka NieminenImatran UrheilijatDNS
22Andrey MednikovHochu 150DNS
12Marko KauppinenCycling Club GentlemansDNS
5Hannes FaltenHawaiiDNS
3Nikolai BatovAshawayDNS
1Aleksandr AfanasievSPBprimDNS

NYL 60,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

154Taija JäppinenMikkeli3:33:23
253Marion AareCC Rota Mobilis4:49:19+1:15:55

VAC30 30,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1112Vahti Häntäpää3:10:55
219219 VAC30DNS
218218 VAC30DNS
217217 VAC30DNS
216216 VAC30DNS
215215 VAC30DNS
214214 VAC30DNS
213213 VAC30DNS
212212 VAC30DNS
211211 VAC30DNS
210210 VAC30DNS
209209 VAC30DNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English