2 | Eetu Kurkikangas | Tammelan Ryske | 10:00:40 | ||
3 | Olli Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 10:01:00 | ||
4 | Antton Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:01:20 | ||
5 | Ville Vakkila | One Way Pro Team | 10:01:40 | ||
6 | Leo Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 10:02:00 | ||
7 | Robin Sundsten | IF Femman | 10:02:20 | ||
8 | Mikke Turpeinen | Paltamon Urheilijat | 10:02:40 | ||
9 | Matias Lepistö | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 10:03:00 | ||
10 | Markus Malmberg | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:03:20 | ||
11 | Ilmari Kansanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:03:40 | ||
12 | Jere Helminen | Raision Kuula | 10:04:00 | ||
13 | Riku Ollikainen | Maaningan Mahti | 10:04:20 | ||
14 | Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 10:04:40 | ||
15 | Kalle Parantainen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:05:00 | ||
16 | Juho Hökkä | Yli-Iin Naseva | 10:05:20 | ||
17 | Tuure Pesola | Reisjärven Pilke | 10:05:40 | ||
18 | Riku Ikonen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 10:06:00 | ||
19 | Arsi Ruuskanen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 10:06:20 | ||
20 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 10:06:40 | ||
21 | Sampo Kelloniemi | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:07:00 | ||
22 | Inkki Inola | Laukaan Urheilijat | 10:07:20 | ||
23 | Aleksi Lehtinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:07:40 | ||
24 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 10:08:00 | ||
25 | Joni Rauhansalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:08:20 | ||
26 | Oskari Hökkä | Yli-Iin Naseva | 10:08:40 | ||
27 | Roni Lukkarinen | Lappeen Riento | 10:09:00 | ||
28 | Pyry Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | 10:09:20 | ||
29 | Esa-Pekka Mustola | Ylivieskan Kuula | 10:09:40 | ||
30 | Onni Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 10:10:00 | ||
31 | Emil Talsi | One Way Pro Team | 10:10:20 | ||
32 | Eppu Honkanen | Lieksan Hiihtoseura | 10:10:40 | ||
33 | Aleksi Hellman | Liedon Luja | 10:11:00 | ||
34 | Miro Minkkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 10:11:20 | ||
35 | Aleksi Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri | 10:11:40 | ||
36 | Miska Marjamäki | Jämin Jänne | 10:12:00 | ||
37 | Tuomas Seppälä | Säkylän Urheilijat | 10:12:20 | ||
38 | Elmeri Uusitalo | Rajamäen Kehitys | 10:12:40 | ||
39 | Jaakko Kotajärvi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 10:13:00 | ||
40 | Frans Lindvall | Noormarkun Nopsa | 10:13:20 | ||
41 | Tuomas Ranto | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 10:13:40 | ||
42 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | 10:14:00 | ||
43 | Joel Piispanen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:14:20 | ||
44 | Anton Damlin | IF Femman | 10:14:40 | ||
45 | Tomi Santasalo | Jämin Jänne | 10:15:00 | ||
46 | Niko Tonteri | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 10:15:20 | ||
47 | Akseli Kauppi | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 10:15:40 | ||
48 | Erik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 10:16:00 | ||
49 | Ilari Hirviniemi | Pakilan Veto | 10:16:20 | ||
50 | Olli Kosonen | Tohmajärven Urheilijat | 10:16:40 | ||
51 | Juuso Kuusinen | Tammelan Ryske | 10:17:00 | ||
52 | Juho Mattila | Kosken Kaiku | 10:17:20 | ||
53 | Jere Hara | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:17:40 | ||
54 | Juho Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | 10:18:00 | ||
55 | Lari Laine | Kankaantaan Kisa | 10:18:20 | ||
56 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:18:40 | ||
57 | Santeri Kolehmainen | Leppävirran Viri | 10:19:00 | ||
58 | Atte Ahlstedt | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 10:19:20 | ||
59 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 10:19:40 | ||
60 | Jaakko Hyrkäs | Lempäälän Kisa | 10:20:00 | ||
61 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:20:20 | ||
62 | Arttu Lukkari | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:20:40 | ||
63 | Sami Nuuttila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:21:00 | ||
64 | Elias Sallinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:21:20 | ||
65 | Iisakki Ponnikas | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:21:40 | ||
66 | Kevin Lindholm | One Way Pro Team | 10:22:00 | ||
67 | Aapeli Huttunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 10:22:20 | ||
68 | Teijo Impola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:22:40 | ||
69 | Visa Joenperä | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:23:00 | ||
70 | Riku Koirikivi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 10:23:20 | ||
71 | Tommi Niemelä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 10:23:40 | ||
72 | Onni Luostarinen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 10:24:00 | ||
73 | Aapo Tauru | Kangasalan Kisa | 10:24:20 | ||
74 | Eero Joukas | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 10:24:40 | ||
75 | Juhani Olli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:25:00 | ||
76 | Matias Mehtonen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 10:25:20 | ||
77 | Axel Aurén | SK Åsen | 10:25:40 | ||
78 | Elias Liukka | Tohmajärven Urheilijat | 10:26:00 | ||
79 | Akseli Loikkanen | Leppävirran Viri | 10:26:20 | ||
80 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 10:26:40 | ||
81 | Lauri Eronen | Joroisten Urheilijat | 10:27:00 | ||
82 | Akseli Laatikainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 10:27:20 | ||
83 | Väinö Savolainen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 10:27:40 | ||
84 | Kristian Jänkälä | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | 10:28:00 | ||
85 | Otto-Eemil Karvinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 10:28:20 | ||
86 | Jone Myyryläinen | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 10:28:40 | ||
87 | Nuuti Keinänen | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 10:29:00 | ||
88 | Toni Fagerström | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 10:29:20 |