501 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   501 | |
503 | Aki Ainetdin | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 19:00:00 |   503 | |
504 | Teemu Björkbacka | 19:00:00 |   504 | ||
507 | Joonas Harjamäki | Vaapukan Jänikset | 19:00:00 |   507 | |
508 | Arttu Hirsi | HTU Stadi | 19:00:00 |   508 | |
509 | Jukka Hult | 19:00:00 |   509 | ||
510 | Mika Jokiranta | Elimäen Vauhti | 19:00:00 |   510 | |
512 | Kari Jääskeläinen | 19:00:00 |   512 | ||
513 | Konsta Kajan | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   513 | |
514 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   514 | |
515 | Samuel Korhonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   515 | |
516 | Jari Käpylä | Kiikalan Urheilijat | 19:00:00 |   516 | |
517 | Mikko Laine | 19:00:00 |   517 | ||
519 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   519 | |
520 | Mikko Lehtiniemi | 19:00:00 |   520 | ||
521 | Mika Liljemark | 19:00:00 |   521 | ||
522 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   522 | |
523 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   523 | |
524 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 19:00:00 |   524 | |
526 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   526 | |
527 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   527 | |
528 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   528 | |
529 | Pekka Rapeli | 19:00:00 |   529 | ||
530 | Sampo Rapeli | 19:00:00 |   530 | ||
531 | Kalle Rytkönen | Pakilan Visa | 19:00:00 |   531 | |
532 | Mikko Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   532 | |
534 | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   534 | |
535 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 19:00:00 |   535 | |
536 | Mitch Tolo | 19:00:00 |   536 | ||
538 | Ville Tommola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 19:00:00 |   538 | |
539 | Mikko Tyni | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:00:00 |   539 | |
540 | Sergii Voronkin | Tuzik | 19:00:00 |   540 | |
600 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   600 | |
779 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 19:00:00 |   779 | |
803 | Arto Pelkonen | Klaukkala | 19:00:00 |   803 | |
807 | Matthew Blunden | Notts AC | 19:00:00 |   807 | |
811 | Samu Suutarinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   811 | |
815 | Markus Vihavainen | Harhaveikot | 19:00:00 |   815 | |
818 | Mikko Virtanen | Vantaa | 19:00:00 |   818 | |
821 | Jarno Laaksonen | - | 19:00:00 |   821 | |
827 | Akseli Hepo-Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 19:00:00 |   827 | |
902 | Markus Hämäläinen | Haminan Ponteva | 19:00:00 |   902 | |
907 | Markus Roukala | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 19:00:00 |   907 | |
908 | Jari Nylander | Helsingin Tarmo | 19:00:00 |   908 | |
911 | Kalle Parviainen | Pro Elite Runners | 19:00:00 |   911 | |
918 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 19:00:00 |   918 | |
925 | Sami Haverinen | Helsinki | 19:00:00 |   925 | |
937 | Juho Poutanen | Downtown 65 | 19:00:00 |   937 |