1 | Turun Suunnistajat (160) | 1:00:28 | Touko Seppä | 18:12 | ||
2 | MS Parma (137) | +1:07 | Niklas Ekström | 18:05 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (157) | +1:18 | Antti Rissanen | 18:23 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (114) | +1:36 | Maria Määttänen | 18:56 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (133) | +3:48 | Elisa Mattila | 19:41 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (148) | +4:07 | Melina Lahdenperä | 20:23 | ||
7 | Koovee (131) | +4:09 | Joel Schüle | 21:39 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +4:16 | Anton Hamppu | 19:49 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (120) | +5:01 | Paavo Heinonen | 19:45 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (123) | +5:15 | Juuso Viskari | 20:06 | ||
11 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +5:57 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 23:28 | ||
12 | Valkeakosken Haka (162) | +7:19 | Seeti Salonen | 21:57 | ||
13 | Lynx (136) | +8:36 | Kristian Boström | 22:50 | ||
14 | Kalvolan Keihäs (129) | +9:16 | Netta Leppänen | 26:30 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (130) | +9:58 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 22:20 | ||
16 | OK Trian (140) | +9:59 | Kristian Salo | 19:10 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (146) | +10:40 | Klaus Haanpää | 20:02 | ||
18 | MS Parma 2 (138) | +11:10 | Aleksi Karttila | 24:13 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (151) | +12:58 | Iisa Jutila | 25:52 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (127) | +13:21 | Maija Mäenpää | 26:17 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +14:11 | Essi Metsälä | 27:02 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (112) | +15:48 | Atte Saastamoinen | 24:27 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (147) | +19:24 | Alex Virtala | 19:29 | ||
24 | SK Uusi (155) | +19:57 | Hanna Malinen | 32:14 | ||
25 | OK Trian 2 (141) | +21:26 | Oskari Reijonen | 27:07 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +21:40 | Valtteri Lahti | 27:19 | ||
27 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (143) | +21:55 | Saana Portimojärvi | 28:24 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +22:09 | Onni Sinervä | 21:21 | ||
29 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (134) | +23:07 | Akseli Julkunen | 16:40 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (158) | +23:25 | Joonas Väliharju | 27:23 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (125) | +23:29 | Lauri Partanen | 31:57 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (132) | +23:35 | Kristian Ketola | 27:56 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (149) | +27:02 | Kaisla Seppälä | 28:28 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +27:15 | Markus Sojakka | 33:18 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (128) | +27:15 | Salla Rönkkö | 28:37 | ||
36 | OK77 (139) | +29:34 | Waldemar von Frenckel | 28:48 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (150) | +31:11 | Seela Nurmi | 30:51 | ||
38 | Hyvinkään Rasti (124) | +31:22 | Lauri Aaltonen | 37:53 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (159) | +31:45 | Tommi Viilo | 38:44 | ||
40 | OK Trian 3 (142) | +34:18 | Sandra Isoniemi | 28:56 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 4 (117) | +39:24 | Otso Pajuoja | 26:41 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta 3 (116) | +40:11 | Mikko Määttälä | 28:14 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 5 (118) | +45:12 | Henriette Plit | 32:04 | ||
44 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +53:03 | Veikka Virtanen | 46:12 | ||
45 | Rastivarsat (154) | +57:37 | Otto Kuusela | 22:36 |