1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | 2:16:45 | Scott Fraser | 43:56 | ||
2 | Koovee (354) | +33 | Timo Sild | 44:47 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (355) | +38 | Jani Lakanen | 44:47 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +1:47 | Aaro Asikainen | 44:42 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (365) | +4:11 | Marko Närvä | 47:56 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (335) | +5:22 | Roope Koskinen | 47:17 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +5:25 | Jarno Parkkinen | 45:56 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +5:37 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:05 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | +5:48 | Esa Huttunen | 47:15 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +5:56 | Miika Kirmula | 47:36 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +6:34 | Vili Niemi | 47:20 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +7:21 | Juha Sorvisto | 45:29 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +7:24 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 47:17 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +7:28 | Timo Mähönen | 50:00 | ||
15 | MS Parma (368) | +7:53 | Antti Vainio | 50:52 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +10:39 | Samuli Salmenoja | 48:49 | ||
17 | Lynx (364) | +10:51 | Janne Mänkärlä | 52:27 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +10:56 | Olli Huhtinen | 52:44 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +11:06 | Eetu Summanen | 50:32 | ||
20 | Koovee 3 (356) | +11:08 | Jouni Heinonen | 48:20 | ||
21 | OK Trian (373) | +11:28 | Mikael Fabritius | 48:46 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +11:30 | Miika Hernelahti | 49:49 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (349) | +12:01 | Mikko Hölli | 52:52 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +12:02 | Elias Kuukka | 43:44 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +12:53 | Ville Parkkinen | 48:13 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +13:50 | Kalle Liukkonen | 51:12 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +14:15 | Petteri Laitinen | 49:39 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +14:34 | Matti Kivelä | 48:31 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +16:14 | Pekka Hyvönen | 50:29 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +16:14 | Will Critchley | 50:02 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +16:32 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 52:14 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +16:49 | George Mavchun | 57:12 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +18:26 | Marko Tölli | 52:11 | ||
34 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +18:40 | Filip Brunell | 52:11 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +19:00 | Alexei Pavilainen | 52:49 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +19:01 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 51:15 | ||
37 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +19:04 | Jörgen Wickholm | 49:09 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +20:57 | Kristian Kannus | 53:58 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +21:31 | Vesa Mäkinen | 50:21 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +21:46 | Aleksi Sopo | 55:15 | ||
41 | Lynx 3 (366) | +21:55 | Lauri Kleemola | 53:32 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (388) | +22:02 | Eero Tuomaala | 51:33 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +22:10 | Ville Uitto | 51:44 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +24:39 | Tapio Haarlaa | 58:30 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +25:56 | Jouni Kujala | 55:08 | ||
46 | Navi (371) | +27:13 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 59:21 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +28:39 | Mikko Lepo | 54:17 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +28:47 | Ville Lampinen | 59:18 | ||
49 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +29:20 | Timo Mikkola | 58:34 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +29:37 | Ville Luoma | 59:15 | ||
51 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +31:32 | Christopher Mikander | 1:03:06 | ||
52 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +31:37 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 57:30 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +38:12 | Pyry Niemi | 1:08:58 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +39:20 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:03:00 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +42:58 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:02:57 | ||
56 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +46:57 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:09:33 | ||
57 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +47:09 | Petri Heinäaro | 1:09:40 | ||
58 | Koovee 4 (357) | +47:34 | Tero Mamia | 1:00:36 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +48:39 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 57:49 | ||
60 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +48:58 | Tero Kopra | 1:05:03 | ||
61 | OK Raseborg (372) | +50:49 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:05:27 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +53:34 | Juho Matikainen | 1:01:11 | ||
63 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +58:23 | Jussi Seppä | 1:04:46 | ||
64 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +59:47 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:14:26 | ||
65 | Lynx 4 (367) | +1:10:03 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:35:35 | ||
66 | Rastivarsat (386) | +1:12:26 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:16:31 | ||
67 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +1:14:31 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:11:27 |