1 | Koovee (354) | 1:31:50 | Lauri Sild | 45:07 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (355) | +4 | Michal Hubacek | 46:16 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | +13 | Jussi Suna | 45:18 | ||
4 | Lynx 2 (365) | +27 | Aapo Leskinen | 46:37 | ||
5 | MS Parma (368) | +1:12 | Peeter Pihl | 47:21 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +1:17 | Hannu Airila | 44:20 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +1:42 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 46:35 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +1:45 | Juha Luoma | 47:52 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (335) | +2:18 | Andrei Hramov | 44:56 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +2:24 | Mikko Huhtinen | 46:19 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +2:32 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 47:05 | ||
12 | Lynx (364) | +2:34 | Aleksi Leskinen | 47:24 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | +2:42 | Erik Thorsson | 49:29 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (349) | +3:18 | Santeri Sainio | 46:38 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +3:22 | Sami Vähänen | 48:08 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +3:44 | Tuomas Tervo | 47:00 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +3:46 | Rinat Gabitov | 48:32 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +4:17 | Timo Joensuu | 48:16 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:52 | Topi Raitanen | 45:20 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +5:52 | Lauri Nenonen | 48:51 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +5:59 | Lasse Kautto | 48:56 | ||
22 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +6:02 | Juha Peltola | 48:48 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +6:50 | Tonis Laugesaar | 50:40 | ||
24 | Koovee 3 (356) | +6:54 | Miika Arvola | 51:59 | ||
25 | OK Trian (373) | +6:57 | Tobias Henriksson | 45:36 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +8:31 | Sergey Gorokhov | 49:19 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +8:52 | Tero Linnainmaa | 50:44 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +9:59 | Tomi Mattila | 48:55 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +10:14 | Andreas Hall | 51:53 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +10:17 | Kalle Rantala | 50:52 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +10:20 | Antti Virtanen | 51:48 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +10:21 | Ilari Sulkula | 51:27 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +10:25 | Gianluca Salvioni | 52:44 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +10:33 | Jarkko Laine | 52:39 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +10:42 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 53:24 | ||
36 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +10:43 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 52:15 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (379) | +10:43 | Henri Kalve | 53:06 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +11:07 | Eevert Toivonen | 50:37 | ||
39 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +11:15 | Esa Hongell | 53:27 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344) | +11:24 | Konsta Vanhanen | 52:43 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +11:58 | Tommaso Scalet | 53:24 | ||
42 | Navi (371) | +12:00 | Corentin Roux | 53:35 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +12:25 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 51:34 | ||
44 | Lynx 3 (366) | +12:31 | Tuomas Metsälä | 51:08 | ||
45 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +12:36 | Daniel Blomster | 54:03 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | +12:41 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 50:18 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +13:25 | Lauri Lehtinen | 51:34 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +13:37 | Mikko Salonen | 53:44 | ||
49 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +14:07 | Victor Mansner | 55:28 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (380) | +14:15 | Lauri Oikarinen | 52:40 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +14:26 | Harri Räty | 55:21 | ||
52 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +14:30 | Juha Fränti | 53:29 | ||
53 | SK Uusi (388) | +14:31 | Antti Sainio | 58:41 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +14:50 | Juho Uotila | 56:12 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +14:58 | Niko Nissinen | 55:58 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +15:17 | Mikko Lindberg | 58:04 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +18:14 | Olli Suonpää | 55:32 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +18:21 | Joona Viholainen | 57:06 | ||
59 | Lynx 4 (367) | +18:27 | Ville Sundberg | 58:45 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +20:26 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:01:14 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331) | +21:15 | Artur Kulagin | 1:02:26 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +21:29 | Jani Hämäläinen | 56:43 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +21:38 | Toni Pikkarainen | 55:10 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +24:08 | Tomi Koskela | 1:01:18 | ||
65 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +28:01 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:10:33 | ||
66 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +29:24 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:01:13 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg (372) | +29:31 | Erik Haajanen | 1:04:36 | ||
68 | Koovee 4 (357) | +31:02 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:02:52 | ||
69 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361) | +33:06 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:03:29 | ||
70 | Kangasala SK 4 (352) | +34:33 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:11:56 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +34:57 | Elmeri Toivanen | 59:05 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +36:36 | Mika Jokiranta | 55:20 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +37:42 | Ville Jokela | 1:04:50 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (386) | +39:51 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:25:30 | ||
75 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +46:58 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:24:24 |