1 | Koovee (354) | 1:32:31 | Lauri Sild | 45:48 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (355) | +4 | Michal Hubacek | 46:57 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | +17 | Jussi Suna | 46:02 | ||
4 | Lynx 2 (365) | +29 | Aapo Leskinen | 47:20 | ||
5 | MS Parma (368) | +1:15 | Peeter Pihl | 48:04 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +1:18 | Hannu Airila | 45:01 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +1:42 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 47:15 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +1:47 | Juha Luoma | 48:35 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (335) | +2:19 | Andrei Hramov | 45:38 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +2:27 | Mikko Huhtinen | 47:02 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +2:34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 47:48 | ||
12 | Lynx (364) | +2:38 | Aleksi Leskinen | 48:09 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | +2:47 | Erik Thorsson | 50:15 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (349) | +3:23 | Santeri Sainio | 47:23 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +3:28 | Sami Vähänen | 48:54 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +3:43 | Tuomas Tervo | 47:39 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +3:50 | Rinat Gabitov | 49:18 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +4:20 | Timo Joensuu | 49:00 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +4:48 | Topi Raitanen | 45:57 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +5:55 | Lauri Nenonen | 49:35 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +6:04 | Juha Peltola | 49:31 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +6:06 | Lasse Kautto | 49:44 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +6:51 | Tonis Laugesaar | 51:21 | ||
24 | OK Trian (373) | +6:56 | Tobias Henriksson | 46:16 | ||
25 | Koovee 3 (356) | +7:02 | Miika Arvola | 52:48 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +8:32 | Sergey Gorokhov | 50:01 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +8:50 | Mikko Sipilä | 52:26 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +8:53 | Tero Linnainmaa | 51:26 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +9:58 | Tomi Mattila | 49:36 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +10:16 | Andreas Hall | 52:36 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +10:22 | Kalle Rantala | 51:38 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +10:24 | Antti Virtanen | 52:33 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +10:26 | Gianluca Salvioni | 53:26 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +10:29 | Ilari Sulkula | 52:16 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +10:40 | Jarkko Laine | 53:26 | ||
36 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +10:43 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 52:56 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +10:45 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 54:08 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 2 (379) | +10:55 | Henri Kalve | 53:59 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +11:13 | Eevert Toivonen | 51:23 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +11:21 | Esa Hongell | 54:15 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344) | +11:31 | Konsta Vanhanen | 53:31 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +12:00 | Tommaso Scalet | 54:06 | ||
43 | Navi (371) | +12:05 | Corentin Roux | 54:21 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +12:32 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 52:22 | ||
45 | Lynx 3 (366) | +12:37 | Tuomas Metsälä | 51:55 | ||
46 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +12:40 | Daniel Blomster | 54:48 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | +12:42 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 51:00 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +13:28 | Lauri Lehtinen | 52:18 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +13:43 | Mikko Salonen | 54:31 | ||
50 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +14:08 | Victor Mansner | 56:10 | ||
51 | Pellon Ponsi (380) | +14:25 | Lauri Oikarinen | 53:31 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +14:35 | Harri Räty | 56:11 | ||
53 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +14:39 | Juha Fränti | 54:18 | ||
54 | SK Uusi (388) | +14:43 | Antti Sainio | 59:34 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +15:00 | Juho Uotila | 57:03 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +15:02 | Niko Nissinen | 56:43 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +15:23 | Mikko Lindberg | 58:51 | ||
58 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +18:20 | Olli Suonpää | 56:19 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +18:36 | Joona Viholainen | 58:02 | ||
60 | Lynx 4 (367) | +18:41 | Ville Sundberg | 59:39 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +20:34 | Paulus Sulkula | 1:02:04 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331) | +21:29 | Artur Kulagin | 1:03:20 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +21:38 | Jani Hämäläinen | 57:33 | ||
64 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +21:43 | Toni Pikkarainen | 55:55 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +24:14 | Tomi Koskela | 1:02:06 | ||
66 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +28:09 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:11:22 | ||
67 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +29:35 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:02:05 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (372) | +29:36 | Erik Haajanen | 1:05:22 | ||
69 | Koovee 4 (357) | +31:12 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:03:43 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361) | +33:11 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:04:14 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 4 (352) | +34:38 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:12:43 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +35:04 | Elmeri Toivanen | 59:53 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +36:36 | Mika Jokiranta | 56:00 | ||
74 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +37:50 | Ville Jokela | 1:05:39 | ||
75 | Rastivarsat (386) | +40:09 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:26:29 | ||
76 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +47:18 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:25:25 | ||
Paimion Rasti (378) | DQ | Markus Lindeqvist |