1 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | 44:23 | Yannick Michiels | 44:23 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (355) | +33 | Topi Anjala | 44:56 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +35 | Vesa Taanila | 44:59 | ||
4 | MS Parma (368) | +35 | Matti Koivisto | 44:59 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (365) | +36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 45:00 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (386) | +1:05 | Denis Grishman | 45:29 | ||
7 | Koovee (354) | +1:38 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 46:02 | ||
8 | Koovee 3 (356) | +1:39 | Joni Hirvikallio | 46:03 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | +1:40 | Gleb Tikhonov | 46:04 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (404) | +1:46 | 46:10 | |||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +1:50 | Veli Kangas | 46:14 | ||
12 | Lynx (364) | +1:53 | Niklas Saramäki | 46:16 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +2:00 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 46:23 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +2:01 | Artem Popov | 46:24 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +2:13 | Markku Elo | 46:37 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (388) | +2:35 | Eero Saleva | 46:59 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +2:43 | Aki Saari | 47:06 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +2:47 | Janne Salmi | 47:11 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +2:56 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 47:20 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (349) | +3:22 | Jere Ahonen | 47:46 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +3:26 | Kimmo Vilska | 47:50 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +3:40 | Juuso Metsälä | 48:04 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +3:42 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 48:06 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +3:43 | Antti Anttonen | 48:07 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +3:49 | Panu Teittinen | 48:13 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +3:59 | Arttu Laaksonen | 48:23 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +4:04 | Markus Räsänen | 48:28 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (335) | +4:07 | Sergei Detkov | 48:31 | ||
29 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +4:10 | Juha Vartiainen | 48:34 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti 2 (379) | +4:14 | Tero Heikkilä | 48:38 | ||
31 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +4:18 | Teemu Karjalainen | 48:42 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +4:29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 48:53 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +4:31 | Juho Kinni | 48:55 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +4:52 | Tuomas Kotro | 49:16 | ||
35 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +5:08 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 49:32 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +5:13 | Aapo Summanen | 49:37 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +5:14 | Jere Kommio | 49:38 | ||
38 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +5:15 | Simo Hasu | 49:39 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +5:16 | Saku Asikainen | 49:40 | ||
40 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +5:18 | Mikael Salo | 49:42 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344) | +5:19 | Iivo Kriikkula | 49:43 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +5:33 | Lauri Pohjola | 49:57 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331) | +5:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 50:00 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +5:43 | Tuomo Laine | 50:07 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +5:45 | Iisak Helander | 50:09 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +5:50 | Otto Kaario | 50:14 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +5:56 | Henri Taanila | 50:20 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +6:08 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 50:32 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +6:11 | Luukas Valtonen | 50:35 | ||
50 | Lynx 4 (367) | +6:22 | Rainer Kujala | 50:45 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +6:32 | Tuomas Tala | 50:56 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +7:14 | Oskari Heiskanen | 51:38 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +7:32 | Anton Kuukka | 51:56 | ||
54 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +7:41 | Heikki Toivio | 52:05 | ||
55 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +7:46 | Jari Välikorpi | 52:10 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +7:51 | Anton Sulkula | 52:15 | ||
57 | Lynx 3 (366) | +8:02 | Joona Ojapalo | 52:26 | ||
58 | OK Trian (373) | +8:04 | Jani Virta | 52:28 | ||
59 | Pellon Ponsi (380) | +8:16 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 52:39 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +8:29 | Ross Morrison | 52:53 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | +9:04 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 53:28 | ||
62 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +9:13 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 53:37 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 4 (352) | +9:17 | Mikko Kivelä | 53:41 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti (378) | +9:20 | Tommi Reponen | 53:44 | ||
65 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +9:24 | Aaro Ruohola | 53:48 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +9:29 | Janne Nurminen | 53:53 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +11:29 | Teemu Niskanen | 55:53 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (372) | +11:36 | Jens Jern | 56:00 | ||
69 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +13:06 | Janne Åberg | 57:30 | ||
70 | Koovee 4 (357) | +14:48 | Justus Laitinen | 59:12 | ||
71 | IF Femman 2 (340) | +14:57 | Joel Sågfors | 59:21 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361) | +16:21 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:00:45 | ||
73 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +19:28 | Emmi Jokela | 1:03:52 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +22:27 | Miika Irtola | 1:06:51 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +27:54 | Miika Laine | 1:12:18 |