1 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | 41:48 | Yannick Michiels | 41:48 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +21 | Vesa Taanila | 42:09 | ||
3 | MS Parma (368) | +22 | Matti Koivisto | 42:11 | ||
4 | Lynx 2 (365) | +23 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 42:12 | ||
5 | Koovee 2 (355) | +30 | Topi Anjala | 42:19 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (386) | +46 | Denis Grishman | 42:34 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (404) | +1:16 | 43:05 | |||
8 | Koovee 3 (356) | +1:21 | Joni Hirvikallio | 43:10 | ||
9 | Lynx (364) | +1:25 | Niklas Saramäki | 43:14 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +1:28 | Veli Kangas | 43:16 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | +1:30 | Gleb Tikhonov | 43:18 | ||
12 | Koovee (354) | +1:31 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 43:20 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +1:43 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 43:31 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +1:57 | Markku Elo | 43:46 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +1:59 | Artem Popov | 43:47 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +2:23 | Janne Salmi | 44:12 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +2:28 | Aki Saari | 44:17 | ||
18 | SK Uusi (388) | +2:30 | Eero Saleva | 44:18 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +2:41 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 44:29 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (349) | +3:01 | Jere Ahonen | 44:50 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +3:06 | Kimmo Vilska | 44:55 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +3:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 45:09 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +3:26 | Arto Talvinen | 45:14 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +3:30 | Antti Anttonen | 45:19 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +3:33 | Juuso Metsälä | 45:22 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +3:41 | Panu Teittinen | 45:29 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +3:47 | Arttu Laaksonen | 45:35 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 2 (379) | +3:47 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:35 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (335) | +3:52 | Sergei Detkov | 45:40 | ||
30 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +3:53 | Juha Vartiainen | 45:42 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +3:55 | Markus Räsänen | 45:44 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +3:57 | Teemu Karjalainen | 45:45 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +4:03 | Juho Kinni | 45:51 | ||
34 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +4:10 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 45:59 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +4:39 | Aapo Summanen | 46:28 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +4:40 | Tuomas Kotro | 46:28 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +4:40 | Jere Kommio | 46:29 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +4:41 | Perttu Sorsa | 46:30 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344) | +4:48 | Iivo Kriikkula | 46:37 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +4:49 | Saku Asikainen | 46:38 | ||
41 | Navi (371) | +4:50 | Joonas Ahola | 46:39 | ||
42 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +4:52 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 46:40 | ||
43 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +4:58 | Simo Hasu | 46:47 | ||
44 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +5:00 | Mikael Salo | 46:48 | ||
45 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +5:03 | Lauri Pohjola | 46:51 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331) | +5:08 | Anton Salmenkylä | 46:56 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +5:14 | Tuomo Laine | 47:02 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +5:23 | Iisak Helander | 47:12 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +5:26 | Otto Kaario | 47:14 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +5:36 | Luukas Valtonen | 47:25 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +5:45 | Henri Taanila | 47:34 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +5:47 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 47:36 | ||
53 | Lynx 4 (367) | +5:53 | Rainer Kujala | 47:42 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +6:00 | Tuomas Tala | 47:49 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +6:34 | Oskari Heiskanen | 48:23 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +6:50 | Heikki Toivio | 48:39 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +7:10 | Anton Kuukka | 48:59 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +7:22 | Jari Välikorpi | 49:10 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +7:22 | Anton Sulkula | 49:11 | ||
60 | Lynx 3 (366) | +7:30 | Joona Ojapalo | 49:18 | ||
61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +7:46 | Ross Morrison | 49:35 | ||
62 | OK Trian (373) | +7:50 | Jani Virta | 49:38 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (380) | +7:51 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 49:39 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | +8:05 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 49:53 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 4 (352) | +8:30 | Mikko Kivelä | 50:19 | ||
66 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +8:47 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 50:36 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti (378) | +8:47 | Tommi Reponen | 50:36 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +8:52 | Janne Nurminen | 50:40 | ||
69 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +8:56 | Aaro Ruohola | 50:45 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (372) | +11:00 | Jens Jern | 52:48 | ||
71 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +11:04 | Teemu Niskanen | 52:53 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +11:56 | Janne Åberg | 53:44 | ||
73 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +14:21 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 56:10 | ||
74 | Koovee 4 (357) | +14:23 | Justus Laitinen | 56:11 | ||
75 | IF Femman 2 (340) | +14:26 | Joel Sågfors | 56:15 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361) | +15:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 56:58 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +18:18 | Emmi Jokela | 1:00:06 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +21:32 | Miika Irtola | 1:03:20 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +24:17 | Miika Laine | 1:06:06 |