FinnSpring viesti 2015

H21A

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

1Koovee 2 (355)17:00Topi Anjala17:00
2Koovee (354)+2Ari-Pekka Lassila17:02
3Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397)+3Yannick Michiels17:03
4Turun Metsänkävijät (396)+7Gleb Tikhonov17:07
5Lynx 2 (365)+8Antti-Pekka Leskinen17:09
6Lynx (364)+10Niklas Saramäki17:11
7Rajamäen Rykmentti (381)+14Hannu-Pekka Pukema17:14
8Koovee 3 (356)+37Joni Hirvikallio17:37
9Kalevan Rasti (346)+44Juuso Metsälä17:44
10Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402)+46Aki Saari17:46
11Angelniemen Ankkuri (321)+47Markku Elo17:48
12Kangasala SK (349)+49Jere Ahonen17:50
13Helsingin Suunnistajat (326)+50Veli Kangas17:51
14Vehkalahden Veikot (404)+5117:51
15Hiisirasti (335)+53Sergei Detkov17:53
16Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401)+54Antti Anttonen17:55
17Rastivarsat (386)+55Denis Grishman17:55
18OK Trian 2 (374)+56Mikael Salo17:57
19Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342)+58Tuomas Kotro17:58
20Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341)+1:02Vesa Taanila18:03
21Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382)+1:05Kimmo Vilska18:06
22Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338)+1:08Jere Kommio18:08
23MS Parma (368)+1:09Matti Koivisto18:10
24MS Parma 2 (369)+1:13Arto Talvinen18:14
25Kalevan Rasti 2 (347)+1:15Santeri Silvennoinen18:15
26Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333)+1:16Jukka-Pekka Seppänen18:16
27Kangasala SK 2 (350)+1:18Panu Teittinen18:18
28Turun Suunnistajat (399)+1:20Janne Salmi18:20
29Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403)+1:21Teemu Karjalainen18:21
30SK Uusi (388)+1:23Eero Saleva18:24
31OK Trian 3 (375)+1:29Mikhail Chegarovskiy18:30
32Hiidenkiertäjät (332)+1:33Perttu Sorsa18:34
33Paimion Rasti 2 (379)+1:36Tero Heikkilä18:37
34Kangasala SK 4 (352)+1:41Mikko Kivelä18:41
35Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331)+1:43Anton Salmenkylä18:43
36OK Trian 4 (376)+1:45Simo Hasu18:45
37Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344)+1:47Iivo Kriikkula18:48
38Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327)+1:50Luukas Valtonen18:50
39Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353)+1:51Toni-Antti Viitasaari18:51
40Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328)+1:53Topi Syrjäläinen18:53
41Kangasala SK 3 (351)+1:55Oskari Heiskanen18:55
42Kuopion Suunnistajat (362)+1:56Markus Räsänen18:56
43Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329)+1:57Aapo Summanen18:57
44Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:58Juha Vartiainen18:58
45Paimion Rasti (378)+2:00Tommi Reponen19:00
46Hiisirasti 2 (336)+2:02Saku Asikainen19:02
47SK Pohjantähti (387)+2:05Iisak Helander19:05
48Espoon Suunta (325)+2:07Artem Popov19:08
49Suunta Jyväskylä (390)+2:10Lauri Pohjola19:10
50Lynx 4 (367)+2:14Rainer Kujala19:14
51Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343)+2:15Henri Taanila19:15
52Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391)+2:16Anton Sulkula19:17
53Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395)+2:17Juho Kinni19:18
54Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323)+2:19Arttu Laaksonen19:19
55Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392)+2:21Otto Kaario19:21
56Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334)+2:22Tuomo Laine19:22
57Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330)+2:24Tuomas Tala19:24
58Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345)+2:25Jooseppi Kalliokoski19:25
59Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398)+2:31Kristaps Jaudzems19:31
60Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363)+2:34Teemu Niskanen19:34
61Pellon Ponsi (380)+2:48Sami-Petteri Juopperi19:48
62Tampereen Pyrintö (394)+2:51Anton Kuukka19:51
63Lynx 3 (366)+2:59Joona Ojapalo20:00
64Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383)+3:02Ross Morrison20:03
65OK Trian (373)+3:11Jani Virta20:11
66OK Raseborg (372)+3:19Jens Jern20:19
67MS Parma 3 (370)+3:22Aaro Ruohola20:23
68Navi (371)+3:38Joonas Ahola20:39
69Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324)+3:54Janne Nurminen20:54
70Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322)+3:55Heikki Toivio20:55
71Rasti-Kurikka (385)+3:59Jari Välikorpi20:59
72IF Femman 2 (340)+4:21Joel Sågfors21:21
73Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361)+4:23Patrik Väisänen21:23
74Hyvinkään Rasti (337)+4:29Janne Åberg21:29
75Koovee 4 (357)+6:19Justus Laitinen23:20
76Sonkajärven Pahka (389)+7:32Lari-Antti Rissanen24:32
77Suunta-Sepot (393)+7:37Emmi Jokela24:37
78Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359)+9:37Miika Laine26:37
79Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360)+9:38Miika Irtola26:38
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English