1 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | 45:02 | Yannick Michiels | 45:02 | ||
2 | Koovee 2 (355) | +35 | Topi Anjala | 45:38 | ||
3 | Lynx 2 (365) | +37 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 45:40 | ||
4 | MS Parma (368) | +38 | Matti Koivisto | 45:41 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +40 | Vesa Taanila | 45:43 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (386) | +1:08 | Denis Grishman | 46:11 | ||
7 | Koovee (354) | +1:40 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 46:43 | ||
8 | Koovee 3 (356) | +1:42 | Joni Hirvikallio | 46:45 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | +1:43 | Gleb Tikhonov | 46:46 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (404) | +1:49 | 46:52 | |||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +1:54 | Veli Kangas | 46:57 | ||
12 | Lynx (364) | +1:57 | Niklas Saramäki | 47:00 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +2:00 | Artem Popov | 47:03 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +2:01 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 47:04 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +2:14 | Markku Elo | 47:17 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (388) | +2:37 | Eero Saleva | 47:40 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +2:48 | Aki Saari | 47:51 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +2:52 | Janne Salmi | 47:55 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +2:58 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 48:01 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (349) | +3:28 | Jere Ahonen | 48:31 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +3:31 | Kimmo Vilska | 48:34 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +3:45 | Juuso Metsälä | 48:47 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +3:48 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 48:51 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +3:50 | Antti Anttonen | 48:53 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +3:52 | Panu Teittinen | 48:55 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +4:00 | Arttu Laaksonen | 49:03 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +4:01 | Arto Talvinen | 49:04 | ||
28 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +4:05 | Markus Räsänen | 49:08 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (335) | +4:09 | Sergei Detkov | 49:12 | ||
30 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +4:15 | Juha Vartiainen | 49:18 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti 2 (379) | +4:24 | Tero Heikkilä | 49:27 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +4:27 | Teemu Karjalainen | 49:30 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +4:35 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 49:37 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +4:42 | Juho Kinni | 49:44 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +4:55 | Tuomas Kotro | 49:58 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +5:08 | Perttu Sorsa | 50:11 | ||
37 | Navi (371) | +5:12 | Joonas Ahola | 50:15 | ||
38 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +5:14 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 50:17 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +5:19 | Jere Kommio | 50:22 | ||
40 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +5:20 | Simo Hasu | 50:23 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +5:21 | Aapo Summanen | 50:24 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +5:25 | Saku Asikainen | 50:28 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +5:26 | Mikael Salo | 50:29 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (344) | +5:28 | Iivo Kriikkula | 50:30 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (331) | +5:36 | Anton Salmenkylä | 50:39 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +5:41 | Lauri Pohjola | 50:44 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +5:47 | Iisak Helander | 50:50 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +5:52 | Tuomo Laine | 50:55 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +5:58 | Otto Kaario | 51:01 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +5:59 | Henri Taanila | 51:02 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +6:12 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 51:15 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +6:19 | Luukas Valtonen | 51:22 | ||
53 | Lynx 4 (367) | +6:29 | Rainer Kujala | 51:32 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +6:40 | Tuomas Tala | 51:43 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +7:17 | Oskari Heiskanen | 52:20 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +7:38 | Anton Kuukka | 52:40 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +7:49 | Jari Välikorpi | 52:52 | ||
58 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +7:50 | Heikki Toivio | 52:53 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +8:02 | Anton Sulkula | 53:05 | ||
60 | OK Trian (373) | +8:08 | Jani Virta | 53:11 | ||
61 | Lynx 3 (366) | +8:09 | Joona Ojapalo | 53:12 | ||
62 | Pellon Ponsi (380) | +8:22 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 53:25 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +8:38 | Ross Morrison | 53:41 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | +9:10 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 54:13 | ||
65 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +9:21 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 54:24 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 4 (352) | +9:24 | Mikko Kivelä | 54:27 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti (378) | +9:25 | Tommi Reponen | 54:28 | ||
68 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +9:29 | Aaro Ruohola | 54:32 | ||
69 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +9:37 | Janne Nurminen | 54:39 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +11:33 | Teemu Niskanen | 56:35 | ||
71 | OK Raseborg (372) | +11:42 | Jens Jern | 56:45 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +13:15 | Janne Åberg | 58:18 | ||
73 | Koovee 4 (357) | +14:57 | Justus Laitinen | 1:00:00 | ||
74 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +14:58 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:00:01 | ||
75 | IF Femman 2 (340) | +15:07 | Joel Sågfors | 1:00:10 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (361) | +16:25 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:01:28 | ||
77 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +19:39 | Emmi Jokela | 1:04:42 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +22:39 | Miika Irtola | 1:07:42 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +28:04 | Miika Laine | 1:13:06 | ||
IF Femman (339) | DQ | Otto Sund | (47:00) | |||
Vaajakosken Terä (400) | DQ | Samuel Heinonen | (47:20) |