FinnSpring viesti 2015

H21A

Leg times 1. leg 9,1 km

1397Yannick Michiels45:02Turun Metsänkävijät 2
2355Topi Anjala45:38+35Koovee 2
3365Antti-Pekka Leskinen45:40+37Lynx 2
4368Matti Koivisto45:41+38MS Parma
5341Vesa Taanila45:43+40Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6386Denis Grishman46:11+1:08Rastivarsat
7354Ari-Pekka Lassila46:43+1:40Koovee
8356Joni Hirvikallio46:45+1:42Koovee 3
9396Gleb Tikhonov46:46+1:43Turun Metsänkävijät
1040446:52+1:49Vehkalahden Veikot
11326Veli Kangas46:57+1:54Helsingin Suunnistajat
12364Niklas Saramäki47:00+1:57Lynx
13325Artem Popov47:03+2:00Espoon Suunta
14381Hannu-Pekka Pukema47:04+2:01Rajamäen Rykmentti
15321Markku Elo47:17+2:14Angelniemen Ankkuri
16388Eero Saleva47:40+2:37SK Uusi
17402Aki Saari47:51+2:48Vaajakosken Terä 3
18399Janne Salmi47:55+2:52Turun Suunnistajat
19333Jukka-Pekka Seppänen48:01+2:58Hiidenkiertäjät 2
20349Jere Ahonen48:31+3:28Kangasala SK
21382Kimmo Vilska48:34+3:31Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
22346Juuso Metsälä48:47+3:45Kalevan Rasti
23347Santeri Silvennoinen48:51+3:48Kalevan Rasti 2
24401Antti Anttonen48:53+3:50Vaajakosken Terä 2
25350Panu Teittinen48:55+3:52Kangasala SK 2
26323Arttu Laaksonen49:03+4:00Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
27369Arto Talvinen49:04+4:01MS Parma 2
28362Markus Räsänen49:08+4:05Kuopion Suunnistajat
29335Sergei Detkov49:12+4:09Hiisirasti
30377Juha Vartiainen49:18+4:15Oriveden Ponnistus
31379Tero Heikkilä49:27+4:24Paimion Rasti 2
32403Teemu Karjalainen49:30+4:27Vaajakosken Terä 4
33353Toni-Antti Viitasaari49:37+4:35Kokkolan Suunnistajat
34395Juho Kinni49:44+4:42Tampereen Pyrintö 2
35342Tuomas Kotro49:58+4:55Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
36332Perttu Sorsa50:11+5:08Hiidenkiertäjät
37371Joonas Ahola50:15+5:12Navi
38375Mikhail Chegarovskiy50:17+5:14OK Trian 3
39338Jere Kommio50:22+5:19Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
40376Simo Hasu50:23+5:20OK Trian 4
41329Aapo Summanen50:24+5:21Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
42336Saku Asikainen50:28+5:25Hiisirasti 2
43374Mikael Salo50:29+5:26OK Trian 2
44344Iivo Kriikkula50:30+5:28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
45331Anton Salmenkylä50:39+5:36Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
46390Lauri Pohjola50:44+5:41Suunta Jyväskylä
47387Iisak Helander50:50+5:47SK Pohjantähti
48334Tuomo Laine50:55+5:52Hiidenkiertäjät 3
49392Otto Kaario51:01+5:58Suunta Jyväskylä 3
50343Henri Taanila51:02+5:59Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
51328Topi Syrjäläinen51:15+6:12Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
52327Luukas Valtonen51:22+6:19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
53367Rainer Kujala51:32+6:29Lynx 4
54330Tuomas Tala51:43+6:40Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
55351Oskari Heiskanen52:20+7:17Kangasala SK 3
56394Anton Kuukka52:40+7:38Tampereen Pyrintö
57385Jari Välikorpi52:52+7:49Rasti-Kurikka
58322Heikki Toivio52:53+7:50Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
59391Anton Sulkula53:05+8:02Suunta Jyväskylä 2
60373Jani Virta53:11+8:08OK Trian
61366Joona Ojapalo53:12+8:09Lynx 3
62380Sami-Petteri Juopperi53:25+8:22Pellon Ponsi
63383Ross Morrison53:41+8:38Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
64345Jooseppi Kalliokoski54:13+9:10Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
65398Kristaps Jaudzems54:24+9:21Turun Metsänkävijät 3
66352Mikko Kivelä54:27+9:24Kangasala SK 4
67378Tommi Reponen54:28+9:25Paimion Rasti
68370Aaro Ruohola54:32+9:29MS Parma 3
69324Janne Nurminen54:39+9:37Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
70363Teemu Niskanen56:35+11:33Lahden Suunnistajat-37
71372Jens Jern56:45+11:42OK Raseborg
72337Janne Åberg58:18+13:15Hyvinkään Rasti
73357Justus Laitinen1:00:00+14:57Koovee 4
74389Lari-Antti Rissanen1:00:01+14:58Sonkajärven Pahka
75340Joel Sågfors1:00:10+15:07IF Femman 2
76361Patrik Väisänen1:01:28+16:25Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3
77393Emmi Jokela1:04:42+19:39Suunta-Sepot
78360Miika Irtola1:07:42+22:39Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
79359Miika Laine1:13:06+28:04Kouvolan Suunnistajat
400Samuel HeinonenDQVaajakosken Terä
339Otto SundDQIF Femman
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English