1 | MS Parma (236) | 27:27 | Aaro Julkunen | 27:27 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (218) | +11 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 27:38 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (213) | +11 | Miika Tala | 27:39 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (209) | +12 | Alvar Palmen | 27:40 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (258) | +56 | Mikko Eerola | 28:23 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (244) | +57 | Mikko Rahkola | 28:24 | ||
7 | Kymin Suunnistajat (234) | +1:05 | Daniel Koivisto | 28:32 | ||
8 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (221) | +1:05 | Ville Laakso | 28:33 | ||
9 | Koovee (230) | +1:38 | Jaakko Skog | 29:05 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (226) | +1:45 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 29:13 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (216) | +2:05 | Vesa Lahtinen | 29:32 | ||
12 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +2:05 | Arttu Taulavuori | 29:32 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (237) | +2:10 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 29:38 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (233) | +2:43 | Niklas Heikkilä | 30:10 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (256) | +2:44 | Jonne Pitkänen | 30:11 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (251) | +2:45 | Samuli Saukkonen | 30:13 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (259) | +2:46 | Leevi Keronen | 30:13 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (261) | +2:58 | Saku Valkila | 30:26 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +3:03 | Kasperi Niemi | 30:30 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (227) | +3:17 | Kimmo Kontio | 30:44 | ||
21 | OK77 (239) | +3:18 | Tobias Jern | 30:45 | ||
22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (245) | +3:18 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 30:46 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (260) | +3:21 | Oskari Nummelin | 30:48 | ||
24 | OK77 2 (240) | +3:22 | Valter Mårtenson | 30:49 | ||
25 | Rastivarsat (250) | +3:31 | Lauri Leirimaa | 30:58 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (257) | +3:35 | Juha Lilja | 31:02 | ||
27 | Koovee 3 (232) | +3:36 | Antti Lammi | 31:04 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (231) | +3:41 | Otso Westerlund | 31:09 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (254) | +4:01 | Lassi Vaismaa | 31:28 | ||
30 | Rasti-Jussit (249) | +4:06 | Sakari Koskela | 31:33 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti (220) | +4:45 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 32:12 | ||
32 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (228) | +4:48 | Väinö Venetjoki | 32:15 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 2 (210) | +5:57 | Lauri Heinaro | 33:25 | ||
34 | Rasti E4 (248) | +6:05 | Roope Sormunen | 33:33 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 3 (211) | +6:08 | Mikael Rautio | 33:35 | ||
36 | OK Trian (241) | +6:21 | Henri Pasanen | 33:48 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta 4 (212) | +6:22 | Elias Lehikoinen | 33:49 | ||
38 | Lynx (235) | +6:26 | Ville Rehn | 33:53 | ||
39 | OK Trian 2 (242) | +6:36 | Benjamin Holmgren | 34:03 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö (255) | +6:41 | Ossi Järvinen | 34:08 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (262) | +6:42 | Juho Tiukkanen | 34:10 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (222) | +7:02 | Jussi Jalonen | 34:29 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +7:43 | Joose Nurmela | 35:11 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (224) | +7:46 | Petka Hummelholm | 35:13 | ||
45 | SK Uusi 2 (252) | +7:51 | Benjamin Lamberg | 35:19 | ||
46 | SK Vuoksi (253) | +9:35 | Miika Husu | 37:02 | ||
47 | OK Trian 3 (243) | +9:44 | Algot Silvennoinen | 37:11 | ||
48 | Rasti 88 (247) | +10:47 | Vesa Nokka | 38:14 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +14:14 | Leevi Väisänen | 41:41 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (246) | +14:18 | Joni Koskinen | 41:45 | ||
51 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (219) | +16:14 | Topias Rauhamaa | 43:42 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +26:58 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 54:25 | ||
53 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (238) | +38:11 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:05:38 |