Starting time | 7,7 km |
8,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:09:00 | 53:12 (1) | |||
Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:31:00 | 56:26 (2) | |||
Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:21:00 | 56:54 (3) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:17:00 | 56:59 (4) | |||
Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:13:00 | 57:12 (5) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 13:09:00 | 57:22 (6) | |||
Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:21:00 | 57:29 (7) | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:33:00 | 59:18 (8) | |||
Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:45:00 | 59:53 (9) | |||
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:00:41 (10) | |||
Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:01:04 (11) | |||
Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:01:49 (12) | |||
Patric Östergård | Trian | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:50 (13) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:02:02 (14) | |||
Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:25:00 | 1:02:14 (15) | |||
Pekka Mäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:02:19 (16) | |||
Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:47:00 | 1:02:25 (17) | |||
Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:03:00 | 1:02:27 (18) | |||
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:02:49 (19) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | Trian | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:03:17 (20) | |||
Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:03:25 (21) | |||
Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:29:00 | 1:03:25 (21) | |||
Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 1:03:37 (23) | |||
Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 13:27:00 | 1:03:54 (24) | |||
Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 1:04:00 (25) | |||
Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:04:05 (26) | |||
Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:04:57 (27) | |||
Pekka Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 1:05:17 (28) | |||
Jan Alden | Trian | FIN | 12:05:00 | 1:05:49 (29) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:06:06 (30) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:03:00 | 1:06:29 (31) | |||
Heikki Frilander | Trian | FIN | 13:53:00 | 1:06:39 (32) | |||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:58:00 | 1:06:47 (33) | |||
Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:57:00 | 1:07:49 (34) | |||
Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:08:23 (35) | |||
Antti Lamminpää | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:08:56 (36) | |||
Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 13:23:00 | 1:09:24 (37) | |||
Urpo Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:09:44 (38) | |||
Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:10:15 (39) | |||
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:10:41 (40) | |||
Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:07:00 | 1:11:20 (41) | |||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:11:22 (42) | |||
Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 1:11:25 (43) | |||
Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:05:00 | 1:12:02 (44) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:55:00 | 1:12:06 (45) | |||
Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:12:26 (46) | |||
Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:13:10 (47) | |||
Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:13:48 (48) | |||
Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 13:45:00 | 1:14:53 (49) | |||
Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 1:15:32 (50) | |||
Pasi Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:16:16 (51) | |||
Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 13:35:00 | 1:16:31 (52) | |||
Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:41:00 | 1:16:58 (53) | |||
Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:39:00 | 1:17:04 (54) | |||
von Wilhelm Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 13:11:00 | 1:17:59 (55) | |||
Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:18:07 (56) | |||
Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:18:37 (57) | |||
Peter Stenbäck | Trian | FIN | 13:41:00 | 1:18:44 (58) | |||
Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:05:00 | 1:19:15 (59) | |||
Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:51:00 | 1:20:33 (60) | |||
Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:21:24 (61) | |||
Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:19:00 | 1:22:05 (62) | |||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:22:29 (63) | |||
Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:49:00 | 1:23:01 (64) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:24:32 (65) | |||
Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43:00 | 1:24:33 (66) | |||
Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:25:07 (67) | |||
Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:25:07 (67) | |||
Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:25:11 (69) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:27:50 (70) | |||
Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:28:07 (71) | |||
Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:34:08 (72) | |||
Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 1:35:15 (73) | |||
Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:36:18 (74) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:50:00 (75) | |||
Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:52:08 (76) | |||
Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 1:53:05 (77) |