Starting time | 5,0 km |
6,6 km |
7,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:40 | 3:09:11 (1) | 3:22:27 (1) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:08:03 | 3:14:27 (2) | 3:30:26 (2) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 10:06:17 | 3:17:29 (4) | 3:32:19 (3) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04:28 | 3:16:23 (3) | 3:33:14 (4) | |||
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:45 | 3:20:24 (6) | 3:34:53 (5) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:10:05 | 3:20:34 (7) | 3:35:25 (6) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:11:07 | 3:20:04 (5) | 3:35:37 (7) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:01 | 3:21:45 (8) | 3:36:11 (8) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:40 | 3:21:49 (9) | 3:36:28 (9) | |||
Kirill Gurlev | Russia | FIN | 10:01:00 | 3:22:26 (10) | 3:36:58 (10) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:13:33 | 3:34:17 (13) | 3:47:51 (11) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:18:23 | 3:34:18 (14) | 3:48:01 (12) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 10:09:02 | 3:25:51 (11) | 3:48:22 (13) | |||
Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | Russia | FIN | 10:10:15 | 3:35:48 (15) | 3:52:34 (14) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:12:17 | 3:33:19 (12) | 3:54:48 (15) | |||
Aston Key | Australia | AUS | 10:18:30 | 3:44:51 (16) | 3:59:58 (16) | |||
Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:23:23 | 3:46:53 (17) | 4:01:19 (17) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:39 | 3:47:20 (18) | 4:01:48 (18) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 10:18:30 | 3:49:31 (19) | 4:08:05 (19) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:30:39 | 3:57:40 (20) | 4:12:32 (20) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:30:36 | 4:01:05 (22) | 4:16:23 (21) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:33 | 3:59:33 (21) | 4:17:39 (22) | |||
Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22:14 | 4:04:35 (24) | 4:20:20 (23) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:35:00 | 4:07:32 (25) | 4:23:23 (24) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:48 | 4:04:02 (23) | 4:23:55 (25) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:34:00 | 4:09:50 (28) | 4:25:39 (26) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:20:42 | 4:11:26 (29) | 4:26:55 (27) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:39:00 | 4:09:16 (26) | 4:30:32 (28) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:37:00 | 4:09:43 (27) | 4:30:42 (29) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40:00 | 4:44:23 (30) | 4:59:40 (30) | |||
Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:45:00 | 5:37:22 (31) | 6:09:00 (31) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:29:13 | |||||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:30:19 | |||||
Denis Lebedev | Russia | RUS | 10:32:00 | |||||
Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:36:00 | |||||
Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:38:00 | |||||
Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:41:00 | |||||
Niilo Melkas | OK Trian | FIN | 10:42:00 | |||||
Joona Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:43:00 | |||||
Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:44:00 | |||||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46:00 | |||||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:47:00 | |||||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:00 |