1 | 4001 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 26:52 | |||
2 | 4005 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 31:49 | +4:57 | ||
3 | 4025 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 32:53 | +6:01 | ||
4 | 4037 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 33:31 | +6:39 | ||
4010 | Emanuel Herberthson | Sweden | 33:31 | +6:39 | |||
6 | 4040 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:37 | +6:45 | ||
7 | 4008 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 34:25 | +7:33 | ||
8 | 4031 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | 37:45 | +10:53 | ||
9 | 4007 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 38:07 | +11:15 | ||
10 | 4004 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 38:26 | +11:34 | ||
11 | 4034 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | 38:27 | +11:35 | ||
12 | 4043 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:36 | +11:44 | ||
13 | 4012 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | 38:46 | +11:54 | ||
14 | 4026 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:04 | +12:12 | ||
4044 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:04 | +12:12 | |||
16 | 4039 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 40:24 | +13:32 | ||
17 | 4048 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 40:30 | +13:38 | ||
18 | 4013 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:41 | +13:49 | ||
19 | 4002 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:10 | +17:18 | ||
20 | 4023 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 44:23 | +17:31 | ||
21 | 4047 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | 44:49 | +17:57 | ||
22 | 4017 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:09 | +18:17 | ||
23 | 4036 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | 45:39 | +18:47 | ||
24 | 4021 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | 46:30 | +19:38 | ||
25 | 4024 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 48:04 | +21:12 | ||
26 | 4009 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:18 | +22:26 | ||
27 | 4033 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 51:01 | +24:09 | ||
28 | 4028 | Lauri Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 51:20 | +24:28 | ||
29 | 4035 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | 51:55 | +25:03 | ||
30 | 4019 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | 53:27 | +26:35 | ||
31 | 4022 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 54:29 | +27:37 | ||
32 | 4049 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:55 | +31:03 | ||
33 | 4011 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:08 | +32:16 | ||
34 | 4003 | Axel Björklund | OK Botnia | 59:11 | +32:19 | ||
35 | 4018 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:14 | +38:22 | ||
36 | 4006 | Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:23 | +39:31 | ||
37 | 4016 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | 1:07:55 | +41:03 | ||
38 | 4015 | Eero Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:42 | +43:50 | ||
39 | 4045 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 1:13:27 | +46:35 | ||
40 | 4020 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:58 | +50:06 | ||
41 | 4041 | Frans Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:18:57 | +52:05 | ||
42 | 4027 | Mihail Mostovoy | Russia | 1:19:49 | +52:57 |