AKTIA - maantiejuoksu cup 2015-2016

MKUNTO5

No Name Club   1. day 2. day 3. day 4. day 5. day Emit
1Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance13:05:00       1
6Jukka AnttalainenHelsingin Jyry13:05:00       6
44Juha KanervaPuistolan Urheilijat  13:05:00     44
69Riku LehtoKenttäurheilijat-58   13:05:00    69
123Kari RaskKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:00       123
159Jani TuomolaKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:0013:05:00      159
197Joni OilinkiKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   197
201Tuomas PasanenTeme Ski Team13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   201
204Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:0013:05:00 13:05:0013:05:00   204
206Pekka Piiparinen13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   206
255Simo PätäriSonera Runners  13:05:00     255
257Timo SalorantaaB12 - Powerwalking Group   13:05:00    257
266Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   266
272Timo AlatalkkariKenttäurheilijat-5813:05:0013:00:0013:00:0013:00:00    272
293Jarno VänttinenEspoon Tapiot 13:05:00      293
313Seppo NuoliahoJoken Talli    13:05:00   313
340Heikki KainulainenVantaa13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   340
342Mikko NiittoahoVantaa13:05:00       342
349Tony StrömsholmVantaa13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   349
350Timo NarumoEspoo13:05:0013:05:0013:05:00 13:05:00   350
352Esa HeinonenJärvenpää13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   352
353Mikko LankinenTuusula13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   353
360Oscar HärkönenEsbo IF13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:10:0013:05:00   360
372Esa KoliFinnish Marathon Runners13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   372
386Kim MandelinEspoon Tapiot13:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   386
610Mikko PurhonenEspoon Tapiot    13:05:00   610
739Kaj RåstedtFribergs Gurkor    13:00:00   739
758Teemu PasanenEspoon Tapiot    13:05:00   758
760Sakari TaskilaMuuraus- ja Laatoitustyö S.T.    13:05:00   760
766Jarkko TynyKS    13:05:00   766
776Markku NousiainenKeravan Uimarit    13:05:00   776
812Marko Kuosmanenespoo    13:05:00   812
827Joonas KostiainenHelsinki    13:05:00   827
 Jorma SeppäläTuusulan Voima-Veikot  13:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   754
1033Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners Club   13:05:00    753
1088Markus EklundPuistolan Urheilijat13:05:00 13:05:00     816
1116Tuomas TarkkanenVantaa13:05:00 13:05:00     823
1119Timo IkonenVantaa13:05:0013:05:0013:05:00     766
 Tage LemströmIP-0813:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:0013:05:00   803
1132Mika WalleniusHelsingin Jyry13:05:0013:05:00      861
1139Heikki VilénTampere13:05:00  13:05:00    804
1147Mika MyllöHelsinki Triathlon Team13:05:0013:05:00 13:05:00    761
1148Jaakko EskelinenLeppävaaran Sisu13:05:00       1266
1152Oliver TarkkanenVantaa  13:05:00     818
1160Reijo VannePakilan Visa  13:05:00     804
1161Markku NousiainenKeravan Uimarit  13:05:0013:05:00    823
1168Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon Urheilijat   13:05:00    802
1174Mikko MäkeläVantaan Salamat   13:05:00  
772Arto KallinenNummela    13:05:00   772
1222Tatu MalinenDowntown 65   13:05:00    772
 Samuel TaipaleEspoon Tapiot   13:05:0013:05:00   822
1227Marc SundénIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:05:00       1227
1230Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot13:05:00       1230
1235Petri LehtinenRunners Club13:05:00       1235
1241Sakari LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat13:05:00       1241
 Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan Erä 13:05:00 13:05:0013:05:00   769
1244Seppo LehtinenLeppoävaaran Sisu13:05:00       1244
1264Kyösti LehtoSpove13:05:00       1264
1270Raimo ElfvingHelsinki13:05:00       1270
1272Jari LaineDowntown 65   13:05:00    777
 Kari NiklanderFriskis & Svettis   13:05:0013:05:00   757
1275Kimmo TurunenVantaa13:05:00       1275
1276Teuvo KarjalainenHelsinki13:05:00       1276
1281Markus MäkeläPorlammen Pamaus13:05:00       1281
1283Timo TapioHelsinki13:05:00       1283
1304Otto Ainetdin13:05:00       1304
1306Aki AinetdinKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/713:05:00       1306
 Juha HeininenPorvoo Urheilijat13:05:0013:05:00  13:05:00   774
1449Joakim PyttynenHämeenlinnan Tarmo 13:05:00      788
1450Eero PihlavaLänsiväylän kisa (läski) 13:05:00      791
1454Anton PanschinVaaralan raastaja 13:05:00      850
1455Mikael LindénKouvolan suunnistajat 13:05:00      852
1459Juha SahalaYlästön Urheilijat 13:05:00      859
1460Sauli KetolaVantaa 13:05:00      860
1461Markku ValkealahtiVHS 13:05:00      863
1466Risto RautioHämeenlinnan Tarmo 13:05:00      899
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English