AkillesSprintti 2 (SU AM-sprint), 10.9.2015 Espoonlahti, Espoon Akilles

H18

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Finish Result  
1   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
59 (6)
1:11 (4)
12 (1)
2:05 (3)
54 (3)
3:01 (3)
56 (7)
3:34 (3)
33 (3)
4:10 (3)
36 (5)
5:28 (3)
1:18 (4)
6:51 (2)
1:23 (1)
7:21 (2)
30 (4)
7:57 (2)
36 (4)
9:28 (1)
1:31 (5)
10:03 (1)
35 (10)
10:42 (2)
39 (5)
11:32 (1)
50 (3)
13:20 (1)
1:48 (1)
13:37 (1)
17 (4)
14:05 (1)
28 (11)
14:18 (1)
13 (9)
14:27 (1)
9 (1)
14:27  Ollipekka Heikkilä
2   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
53 (1)
1:05 (1)
12 (1)
1:54 (1)
49 (1)
2:48 (1)
54 (4)
3:20 (1)
32 (1)
3:55 (1)
35 (3)
5:13 (2)
1:18 (4)
6:44 (1)
1:31 (2)
7:16 (1)
32 (9)
7:53 (1)
37 (6)
9:30 (2)
1:37 (8)
10:03 (1)
33 (6)
10:41 (1)
38 (3)
11:33 (2)
52 (5)
13:33 (2)
2:00 (6)
13:53 (2)
20 (5)
14:16 (2)
23 (1)
14:27 (2)
11 (1)
14:36 (2)
9 (1)
14:36  Alvar Palmen
3   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (1)
1:05 (1)
12 (1)
1:59 (2)
54 (3)
2:53 (2)
54 (4)
3:25 (2)
32 (1)
3:58 (2)
33 (1)
5:11 (1)
1:13 (1)
7:21 (3)
2:10 (12)
7:48 (3)
27 (1)
8:22 (3)
34 (2)
10:04 (3)
1:42 (12)
10:34 (3)
30 (1)
11:15 (3)
41 (8)
12:07 (3)
52 (5)
14:03 (3)
1:56 (2)
14:19 (3)
16 (2)
14:43 (3)
24 (2)
14:55 (3)
12 (4)
15:04 (3)
9 (1)
15:04  Topi Syrjäläinen
4   Tobias Jern
OK77
1:03 (10)
1:19 (8)
16 (9)
2:17 (8)
58 (7)
3:10 (5)
53 (1)
3:43 (4)
33 (3)
4:17 (4)
34 (2)
5:34 (4)
1:17 (2)
7:45 (7)
2:11 (14)
8:15 (7)
30 (4)
8:52 (6)
37 (6)
10:18 (5)
1:26 (1)
10:52 (5)
34 (8)
11:29 (4)
37 (1)
12:23 (4)
54 (10)
14:27 (4)
2:04 (7)
14:47 (4)
20 (5)
15:17 (4)
30 (16)
15:30 (4)
13 (9)
15:43 (4)
13 (17)
15:43  Tobias Jern
5   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:12 (15)
1:27 (13)
15 (6)
2:25 (12)
58 (7)
3:18 (7)
53 (1)
3:59 (8)
41 (16)
4:36 (7)
37 (7)
5:59 (8)
1:23 (9)
7:35 (5)
1:36 (5)
8:05 (4)
30 (4)
8:43 (4)
38 (9)
10:11 (4)
1:28 (3)
10:50 (4)
39 (15)
11:36 (5)
46 (12)
12:29 (5)
53 (8)
14:47 (5)
2:18 (12)
15:02 (5)
15 (1)
15:26 (5)
24 (2)
15:38 (5)
12 (4)
15:47 (5)
9 (1)
15:47  Ville Tiljander
6   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
1:09 (14)
1:25 (12)
16 (9)
2:29 (13)
1:04 (14)
3:26 (12)
57 (8)
4:04 (12)
38 (11)
4:52 (13)
48 (14)
6:17 (12)
1:25 (12)
7:56 (8)
1:39 (8)
8:29 (8)
33 (10)
9:08 (8)
39 (11)
10:44 (7)
1:36 (7)
11:22 (7)
38 (14)
12:03 (7)
41 (8)
12:59 (7)
56 (13)
14:58 (6)
1:59 (5)
15:19 (6)
21 (7)
15:47 (6)
28 (11)
16:00 (6)
13 (9)
16:11 (6)
11 (13)
16:11  Samuli Saukkonen
7   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
1:00 (7)
1:15 (5)
15 (6)
2:16 (7)
1:01 (11)
3:14 (6)
58 (10)
3:54 (6)
40 (15)
4:43 (9)
49 (15)
6:07 (10)
1:24 (11)
7:40 (6)
1:33 (3)
8:11 (6)
31 (7)
8:52 (6)
41 (14)
10:26 (6)
1:34 (6)
11:00 (6)
34 (8)
11:46 (6)
46 (12)
12:45 (6)
59 (16)
15:05 (7)
2:20 (13)
15:26 (7)
21 (7)
15:51 (7)
25 (4)
16:04 (7)
13 (9)
16:14 (7)
10 (10)
16:14  Tommi Hakuli
8   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
1:04 (11)
1:23 (11)
19 (13)
2:22 (9)
59 (10)
3:24 (10)
1:02 (13)
4:01 (10)
37 (10)
4:36 (7)
35 (3)
5:57 (7)
1:21 (6)
7:33 (4)
1:36 (5)
8:06 (5)
33 (10)
8:46 (5)
40 (13)
10:56 (8)
2:10 (15)
11:26 (8)
30 (1)
12:13 (8)
47 (14)
13:02 (8)
49 (2)
15:08 (8)
2:06 (9)
15:31 (8)
23 (11)
15:57 (8)
26 (7)
16:09 (8)
12 (4)
16:18 (8)
9 (1)
16:18  Aleksi Pietikäinen
9   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
57 (4)
1:09 (3)
12 (1)
2:12 (5)
1:03 (13)
3:35 (13)
1:23 (17)
4:08 (13)
33 (3)
4:50 (12)
42 (10)
6:21 (13)
1:31 (17)
8:30 (14)
2:09 (10)
8:59 (13)
29 (2)
9:35 (13)
36 (4)
11:04 (10)
1:29 (4)
11:39 (11)
35 (10)
12:18 (11)
39 (5)
13:11 (10)
53 (8)
15:18 (10)
2:07 (10)
15:39 (9)
21 (7)
16:04 (9)
25 (4)
16:15 (9)
11 (1)
16:24 (9)
9 (1)
16:24  Teemu Lehtoranta
10   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:06 (13)
1:59 (16)
53 (16)
2:52 (14)
53 (2)
3:47 (14)
55 (6)
4:20 (14)
33 (3)
5:17 (14)
57 (17)
6:46 (14)
1:29 (16)
8:23 (12)
1:37 (7)
8:54 (12)
31 (7)
9:28 (12)
34 (2)
11:08 (12)
1:40 (9)
11:40 (12)
32 (4)
12:27 (12)
47 (14)
13:18 (12)
51 (4)
15:15 (9)
1:57 (3)
15:43 (10)
28 (17)
16:11 (10)
28 (11)
16:24 (10)
13 (9)
16:33 (10)
9 (1)
16:33  Arttu Laaksonen
11   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
56 (3)
2:29 (17)
1:33 (17)
3:24 (17)
55 (5)
4:17 (17)
53 (1)
4:56 (17)
39 (12)
5:32 (16)
36 (5)
6:55 (16)
1:23 (9)
9:04 (16)
2:09 (10)
9:41 (16)
37 (13)
10:14 (16)
33 (1)
11:40 (14)
1:26 (1)
12:10 (14)
30 (1)
12:48 (13)
38 (3)
13:40 (13)
52 (5)
15:38 (13)
1:58 (4)
15:54 (11)
16 (2)
16:20 (11)
26 (7)
16:33 (11)
13 (9)
16:43 (11)
10 (10)
16:43  Aleksi Sorsa
12   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:02 (8)
1:15 (5)
13 (5)
2:10 (4)
55 (5)
3:09 (4)
59 (11)
3:48 (5)
39 (12)
4:29 (5)
41 (9)
5:51 (5)
1:22 (8)
8:01 (10)
2:10 (12)
8:41 (11)
40 (15)
9:19 (11)
38 (9)
11:04 (10)
1:45 (13)
11:36 (10)
32 (4)
12:15 (10)
39 (5)
13:09 (9)
54 (10)
15:36 (11)
2:27 (16)
16:00 (12)
24 (12)
16:27 (12)
27 (9)
16:40 (12)
13 (9)
16:49 (12)
9 (1)
16:49  Sakari Puolakanaho
13   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
1:04 (11)
1:20 (10)
16 (9)
2:22 (9)
1:02 (12)
3:21 (9)
59 (11)
4:00 (9)
39 (12)
4:49 (11)
49 (15)
6:14 (11)
1:25 (12)
7:58 (9)
1:44 (9)
8:35 (9)
37 (13)
9:17 (9)
42 (15)
10:58 (9)
1:41 (10)
11:31 (9)
33 (6)
12:14 (9)
43 (10)
13:12 (11)
58 (15)
15:36 (11)
2:24 (14)
16:01 (13)
25 (13)
16:28 (13)
27 (9)
16:40 (12)
12 (4)
16:51 (13)
11 (13)
16:51  Miika Vehmas
14   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (8)
1:17 (7)
15 (6)
2:15 (6)
58 (7)
3:25 (11)
1:10 (14)
4:01 (10)
36 (7)
4:44 (10)
43 (11)
6:01 (9)
1:17 (2)
8:35 (15)
2:34 (16)
9:10 (14)
35 (12)
9:49 (14)
39 (11)
11:30 (13)
1:41 (10)
12:06 (13)
36 (12)
12:49 (14)
43 (10)
13:43 (14)
54 (10)
15:55 (14)
2:12 (11)
16:21 (14)
26 (14)
16:49 (14)
28 (11)
17:00 (14)
11 (1)
17:09 (14)
9 (1)
17:09  Kasperi Niemi
15   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
58 (5)
1:19 (8)
21 (15)
2:23 (11)
1:04 (14)
3:20 (8)
57 (8)
3:56 (7)
36 (7)
4:33 (6)
37 (7)
5:54 (6)
1:21 (6)
8:06 (11)
2:12 (15)
8:35 (9)
29 (2)
9:18 (10)
43 (16)
12:02 (15)
2:44 (17)
12:38 (15)
36 (12)
13:15 (15)
37 (1)
14:02 (15)
47 (1)
16:06 (15)
2:04 (7)
16:28 (15)
22 (10)
16:53 (15)
25 (4)
17:07 (15)
14 (16)
17:18 (15)
11 (13)
17:18  Lari Pernu
16   Eemeli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
1:16 (16)
1:36 (14)
20 (14)
2:52 (14)
1:16 (16)
4:02 (15)
1:10 (14)
4:38 (15)
36 (7)
5:21 (15)
43 (11)
6:49 (15)
1:28 (15)
8:24 (13)
1:35 (4)
9:18 (15)
54 (17)
9:55 (15)
37 (6)
12:24 (16)
2:29 (16)
13:03 (16)
39 (15)
14:00 (16)
57 (17)
14:56 (16)
56 (13)
17:21 (16)
2:25 (15)
17:48 (16)
27 (16)
18:21 (16)
33 (17)
18:36 (16)
15 (17)
18:47 (16)
11 (13)
18:47  Eemeli Saukkonen
17   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (17)
1:38 (15)
16 (9)
2:56 (16)
1:18 (17)
4:07 (16)
1:11 (16)
4:50 (16)
43 (17)
5:33 (17)
43 (11)
6:58 (17)
1:25 (12)
9:38 (17)
2:40 (17)
10:20 (17)
42 (16)
11:12 (17)
52 (17)
13:12 (17)
2:00 (14)
13:55 (17)
43 (17)
14:49 (17)
54 (16)
15:57 (17)
1:08 (17)
19:14 (17)
3:17 (17)
19:40 (17)
26 (14)
20:08 (17)
28 (11)
20:20 (17)
12 (4)
20:30 (17)
10 (10)
20:30  Aatu Korja
   Dániel Molnár
Rastivarsat
1:10
1:27
17
2:38
1:11
3:44
1:06
4:34
50
5:24
50
7:03
1:39
10:13
3:10
10:53
40
11:36
43
-
-
13:21
-
14:07
46
15:16
1:09
17:45
2:29
18:12
27
18:45
33
18:58
13
19:09
11
DQ  Dániel Molnár
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English