AkillesSprintti 2 (SU AM-sprint), 10.9.2015 Espoonlahti, Espoon Akilles

D40

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
44 (2)
1:19 (5)
35 (8)
2:34 (4)
1:15 (3)
5:33 (2)
2:59 (3)
6:12 (2)
39 (3)
6:48 (2)
36 (8)
8:19 (1)
1:31 (1)
9:10 (1)
51 (1)
9:47 (1)
37 (1)
10:48 (1)
1:01 (2)
13:21 (1)
2:33 (2)
14:25 (1)
1:04 (11)
14:35 (1)
10 (3)
14:47 (1)
12 (5)
14:47  Sanna Tervakangas
2   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
52 (8)
1:17 (2)
25 (1)
2:31 (2)
1:14 (2)
5:25 (1)
2:54 (2)
6:03 (1)
38 (1)
6:36 (1)
33 (4)
8:45 (2)
2:09 (6)
9:51 (2)
1:06 (7)
10:30 (2)
39 (3)
11:35 (2)
1:05 (5)
14:07 (2)
2:32 (1)
15:02 (2)
55 (3)
15:12 (2)
10 (3)
15:23 (2)
11 (2)
15:23  Tessa Pulli
3   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
43 (1)
1:17 (2)
34 (6)
2:30 (1)
1:13 (1)
5:33 (2)
3:03 (4)
6:16 (3)
43 (6)
6:50 (3)
34 (6)
9:12 (4)
2:22 (7)
10:12 (3)
1:00 (6)
10:50 (3)
38 (2)
11:58 (3)
1:08 (7)
14:36 (3)
2:38 (4)
15:34 (3)
58 (7)
15:45 (3)
11 (9)
15:57 (3)
12 (5)
15:57  Johanna Asklöf
4   Sini Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
47 (4)
1:16 (1)
29 (3)
2:33 (3)
1:17 (4)
5:38 (4)
3:05 (5)
6:16 (3)
38 (1)
8:06 (9)
1:50 (17)
9:40 (5)
1:34 (2)
10:33 (4)
53 (2)
11:16 (4)
43 (6)
12:19 (4)
1:03 (4)
15:15 (4)
2:56 (8)
16:09 (4)
54 (2)
16:20 (4)
11 (9)
16:32 (4)
12 (5)
16:32  Sini Pekkala
5   Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
Espoon Suunta
52 (8)
1:22 (6)
30 (4)
2:43 (6)
1:21 (6)
5:50 (5)
3:07 (6)
6:35 (5)
45 (8)
7:19 (4)
44 (14)
9:07 (3)
1:48 (3)
10:39 (5)
1:32 (14)
11:23 (5)
44 (7)
12:33 (5)
1:10 (8)
15:16 (5)
2:43 (5)
16:24 (5)
1:08 (14)
16:33 (5)
9 (1)
16:45 (5)
12 (5)
16:45  Laila Escartin-Sorjonen
6   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
44 (2)
1:44 (11)
1:00 (16)
3:05 (11)
1:21 (6)
5:53 (6)
2:48 (1)
6:55 (6)
1:02 (15)
7:24 (5)
29 (1)
9:50 (6)
2:26 (8)
11:00 (6)
1:10 (9)
11:42 (6)
42 (4)
12:52 (6)
1:10 (8)
15:41 (6)
2:49 (6)
16:43 (6)
1:02 (9)
16:53 (6)
10 (3)
17:04 (6)
11 (2)
17:04  Päivi Kulmala
7   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
1:04 (14)
1:45 (12)
41 (11)
3:10 (12)
1:25 (11)
6:42 (11)
3:32 (8)
8:02 (12)
1:20 (16)
8:31 (11)
29 (1)
10:19 (7)
1:48 (3)
11:27 (7)
1:08 (8)
12:27 (7)
1:00 (15)
13:29 (8)
1:02 (3)
16:30 (7)
3:01 (9)
17:27 (7)
57 (5)
17:36 (7)
9 (1)
17:46 (7)
10 (1)
17:46  Heidi Huusari
8   Piritta Wartiainen
Espoon Suunta
49 (7)
1:17 (2)
28 (2)
2:36 (5)
1:19 (5)
7:17 (12)
4:41 (16)
7:58 (11)
41 (5)
8:32 (12)
34 (6)
10:38 (8)
2:06 (5)
11:35 (8)
57 (3)
12:30 (9)
55 (11)
13:37 (9)
1:07 (6)
16:47 (8)
3:10 (11)
17:44 (8)
57 (5)
17:55 (8)
11 (9)
18:08 (8)
13 (11)
18:08  Piritta Wartiainen
9   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
56 (11)
1:28 (10)
32 (5)
2:51 (9)
1:23 (9)
6:41 (10)
3:50 (13)
7:20 (9)
39 (3)
7:52 (7)
32 (3)
10:47 (9)
2:55 (11)
11:45 (9)
58 (5)
12:27 (7)
42 (4)
13:27 (7)
1:00 (1)
16:47 (8)
3:20 (13)
17:49 (9)
1:02 (9)
17:59 (9)
10 (3)
18:10 (9)
11 (2)
18:10  Annamari Heikkilä
10   Sanna Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
48 (5)
1:23 (7)
35 (8)
2:44 (7)
1:21 (6)
6:24 (7)
3:40 (10)
7:07 (7)
43 (6)
7:40 (6)
33 (4)
10:57 (10)
3:17 (14)
12:30 (10)
1:33 (15)
13:22 (10)
52 (10)
14:38 (10)
1:16 (10)
18:06 (11)
3:28 (15)
19:05 (10)
59 (8)
19:16 (10)
11 (9)
19:29 (10)
13 (11)
19:29  Sanna Nuottajärvi
11   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
48 (5)
1:25 (8)
37 (10)
2:48 (8)
1:23 (9)
6:24 (7)
3:36 (9)
7:53 (10)
1:29 (17)
8:29 (10)
36 (8)
11:29 (12)
3:00 (12)
12:54 (12)
1:25 (13)
13:43 (12)
49 (9)
15:03 (12)
1:20 (13)
18:05 (10)
3:02 (10)
19:10 (11)
1:05 (13)
19:22 (11)
12 (15)
19:36 (11)
14 (17)
19:36  Astra Francke
12   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
1:06 (15)
2:47 (17)
1:41 (17)
4:23 (17)
1:36 (15)
8:11 (16)
3:48 (11)
8:59 (15)
48 (9)
9:47 (16)
48 (16)
12:28 (13)
2:41 (9)
13:38 (13)
1:10 (9)
14:37 (13)
59 (14)
16:07 (14)
1:30 (15)
19:17 (13)
3:10 (11)
20:13 (12)
56 (4)
20:24 (12)
11 (9)
20:37 (12)
13 (11)
20:37  Iina Oja
13   Johanna Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
1:08 (16)
1:55 (14)
47 (13)
3:24 (13)
1:29 (12)
7:48 (14)
4:24 (15)
8:38 (14)
50 (11)
9:17 (14)
39 (11)
12:46 (15)
3:29 (16)
13:43 (14)
57 (3)
14:41 (14)
58 (13)
16:05 (13)
1:24 (14)
19:31 (14)
3:26 (14)
20:39 (13)
1:08 (14)
20:50 (13)
11 (9)
21:03 (13)
13 (11)
21:03  Johanna Määttälä
14   Henna Plit
Espoon Suunta
53 (10)
1:27 (9)
34 (6)
3:01 (10)
1:34 (14)
6:29 (9)
3:28 (7)
7:19 (8)
50 (11)
8:01 (8)
42 (12)
11:02 (11)
3:01 (13)
12:43 (11)
1:41 (17)
13:31 (11)
48 (8)
14:50 (11)
1:19 (12)
18:24 (12)
3:34 (16)
20:42 (14)
2:18 (17)
20:54 (14)
12 (15)
21:07 (14)
13 (11)
21:07  Henna Plit
15   Sari Leiniö
Pihkaniskat
1:00 (12)
1:48 (13)
48 (14)
3:36 (14)
1:48 (16)
7:25 (13)
3:49 (12)
8:26 (13)
1:01 (14)
9:11 (13)
45 (15)
12:32 (14)
3:21 (15)
13:47 (15)
1:15 (11)
14:47 (15)
1:00 (15)
16:21 (15)
1:34 (16)
20:08 (15)
3:47 (17)
21:18 (15)
1:10 (16)
21:30 (15)
12 (15)
21:43 (15)
13 (11)
21:43  Sari Leiniö
16   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
1:22 (17)
2:06 (16)
44 (12)
3:39 (15)
1:33 (13)
8:02 (15)
4:23 (14)
9:00 (16)
58 (13)
9:43 (15)
43 (13)
13:33 (17)
3:50 (17)
15:08 (17)
1:35 (16)
16:18 (17)
1:10 (17)
17:34 (16)
1:16 (10)
20:29 (16)
2:55 (7)
21:33 (16)
1:04 (11)
21:43 (16)
10 (3)
21:55 (16)
12 (5)
21:55  Tanja Nyholm
17   Heli Murto
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:02 (13)
1:58 (15)
56 (15)
4:09 (16)
2:11 (17)
9:00 (17)
4:51 (17)
9:48 (17)
48 (9)
10:26 (17)
38 (10)
13:10 (16)
2:44 (10)
14:33 (16)
1:23 (12)
15:29 (16)
56 (12)
22:34 (17)
7:05 (17)
25:07 (17)
2:33 (2)
25:59 (17)
52 (1)
26:09 (17)
10 (3)
26:21 (17)
12 (5)
26:21  Heli Murto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English