AkillesSprintti 2 (SU AM-sprint), 10.9.2015 Espoonlahti, Espoon Akilles

D18

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
25 (3)
1:14 (4)
49 (6)
2:51 (5)
1:37 (6)
4:31 (3)
1:40 (2)
5:44 (3)
1:13 (1)
6:20 (3)
36 (2)
7:02 (3)
42 (10)
8:45 (1)
1:43 (1)
9:18 (1)
33 (4)
10:15 (1)
57 (1)
10:40 (1)
25 (5)
11:56 (1)
1:16 (5)
13:22 (1)
1:26 (1)
14:18 (1)
56 (1)
14:28 (1)
10 (2)
14:28  Liinu Nummela
2   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
22 (1)
1:09 (1)
47 (2)
2:41 (1)
1:32 (1)
4:21 (2)
1:40 (2)
5:41 (2)
1:20 (3)
6:17 (2)
36 (2)
6:52 (2)
35 (1)
8:53 (2)
2:01 (6)
9:24 (2)
31 (1)
10:33 (2)
1:09 (11)
10:59 (2)
26 (6)
12:15 (2)
1:16 (5)
13:42 (2)
1:27 (2)
14:42 (2)
1:00 (3)
14:52 (2)
10 (2)
14:52  Sanni Norrbacka
3   Karoliina Martikainen
OK Trian
32 (14)
1:21 (10)
49 (6)
2:53 (6)
1:32 (1)
4:40 (4)
1:47 (4)
5:55 (4)
1:15 (2)
6:42 (4)
47 (10)
7:21 (4)
39 (8)
9:20 (3)
1:59 (5)
9:58 (3)
38 (11)
10:57 (3)
59 (2)
11:21 (3)
24 (2)
12:35 (3)
1:14 (4)
14:06 (3)
1:31 (7)
15:04 (3)
58 (2)
15:16 (3)
12 (12)
15:16  Karoliina Martikainen
4   Anni Kivilaakso
Espoon Suunta
23 (2)
1:11 (2)
48 (3)
2:49 (4)
1:38 (8)
4:15 (1)
1:26 (1)
5:37 (1)
1:22 (4)
6:13 (1)
36 (2)
6:51 (1)
38 (4)
9:24 (4)
2:33 (13)
10:06 (4)
42 (13)
11:06 (4)
1:00 (3)
11:29 (4)
23 (1)
12:47 (4)
1:18 (7)
14:15 (4)
1:28 (4)
15:22 (4)
1:07 (10)
15:33 (4)
11 (7)
15:33  Anni Kivilaakso
5   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
28 (11)
1:24 (11)
56 (11)
2:59 (10)
1:35 (4)
5:19 (9)
2:20 (10)
6:46 (8)
1:27 (6)
7:20 (8)
34 (1)
7:57 (7)
37 (2)
9:51 (5)
1:54 (4)
10:23 (5)
32 (2)
11:25 (5)
1:02 (6)
11:49 (5)
24 (2)
12:59 (5)
1:10 (3)
14:29 (5)
1:30 (6)
15:33 (5)
1:04 (7)
15:42 (5)
9 (1)
15:42  Heidi Plit
6   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
27 (6)
1:13 (3)
46 (1)
2:48 (3)
1:35 (4)
4:46 (6)
1:58 (6)
6:08 (5)
1:22 (4)
6:51 (5)
43 (7)
7:29 (5)
38 (4)
10:01 (7)
2:32 (12)
10:35 (6)
34 (5)
11:36 (6)
1:01 (4)
12:04 (6)
28 (9)
13:24 (6)
1:20 (10)
14:53 (6)
1:29 (5)
15:59 (6)
1:06 (9)
16:09 (6)
10 (2)
16:09  Riikka Haltia
7   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
26 (5)
1:14 (4)
48 (3)
2:46 (2)
1:32 (1)
4:49 (7)
2:03 (7)
6:32 (6)
1:43 (10)
7:09 (6)
37 (6)
7:47 (6)
38 (4)
10:31 (8)
2:44 (14)
11:03 (8)
32 (2)
12:09 (7)
1:06 (9)
12:41 (7)
32 (14)
13:48 (7)
1:07 (1)
15:24 (7)
1:36 (9)
16:24 (7)
1:00 (3)
16:36 (7)
12 (12)
16:36  Emilia Ståhlberg
8   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
27 (6)
1:16 (7)
49 (6)
2:53 (6)
1:37 (6)
4:43 (5)
1:50 (5)
6:35 (7)
1:52 (15)
7:19 (7)
44 (8)
8:04 (8)
45 (13)
9:57 (6)
1:53 (3)
10:36 (7)
39 (12)
12:17 (8)
1:41 (17)
12:44 (8)
27 (8)
14:02 (8)
1:18 (7)
15:29 (8)
1:27 (2)
16:30 (8)
1:01 (5)
16:41 (8)
11 (7)
16:41  Annika Matilainen
9   Elsi Pöllänen
Espoon Suunta
25 (3)
1:16 (7)
51 (9)
2:59 (10)
1:43 (12)
5:55 (12)
2:56 (15)
7:38 (12)
1:43 (10)
8:14 (11)
36 (2)
8:51 (9)
37 (2)
11:05 (9)
2:14 (9)
11:39 (9)
34 (5)
13:08 (10)
1:29 (16)
13:32 (10)
24 (2)
14:39 (9)
1:07 (1)
16:18 (9)
1:39 (11)
17:21 (9)
1:03 (6)
17:31 (9)
10 (2)
17:31  Elsi Pöllänen
10   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
27 (6)
1:32 (14)
1:05 (15)
3:18 (12)
1:46 (14)
5:33 (10)
2:15 (9)
7:24 (10)
1:51 (13)
8:17 (12)
53 (12)
8:56 (10)
39 (8)
11:06 (10)
2:10 (8)
11:55 (10)
49 (16)
13:01 (9)
1:06 (9)
13:31 (9)
30 (11)
15:11 (10)
1:40 (17)
17:03 (10)
1:52 (13)
18:13 (10)
1:10 (11)
18:25 (10)
12 (12)
18:25  Ronja Friman
11   Escartin Elva Granados
Espoon Suunta
32 (14)
1:41 (16)
1:09 (16)
3:26 (13)
1:45 (13)
5:53 (11)
2:27 (13)
7:25 (11)
1:32 (8)
8:11 (9)
46 (9)
9:05 (12)
54 (17)
11:57 (13)
2:52 (15)
12:31 (11)
34 (5)
13:34 (11)
1:03 (7)
14:00 (11)
26 (6)
15:19 (11)
1:19 (9)
17:16 (11)
1:57 (15)
18:20 (11)
1:04 (7)
18:31 (11)
11 (7)
18:31  Escartin Elva Granados
12   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
27 (6)
1:15 (6)
48 (3)
2:53 (6)
1:38 (8)
5:13 (8)
2:20 (10)
6:56 (9)
1:43 (10)
8:12 (10)
1:16 (17)
8:57 (11)
45 (13)
11:49 (11)
2:52 (15)
12:45 (14)
56 (17)
13:46 (13)
1:01 (4)
14:17 (13)
31 (13)
15:47 (13)
1:30 (13)
17:19 (12)
1:32 (8)
18:30 (12)
1:11 (12)
18:41 (12)
11 (7)
18:41  Selja Kaartinen
13   Meri Rouhiainen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:12 (17)
2:25 (17)
1:13 (17)
4:06 (17)
1:41 (11)
6:13 (14)
2:07 (8)
8:18 (15)
2:05 (17)
9:23 (15)
1:05 (15)
10:06 (15)
43 (11)
11:51 (12)
1:45 (2)
12:36 (12)
45 (14)
13:46 (13)
1:10 (13)
14:21 (14)
35 (16)
15:46 (12)
1:25 (12)
17:24 (13)
1:38 (10)
18:38 (13)
1:14 (13)
18:51 (13)
13 (16)
18:51  Meri Rouhiainen
14   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
31 (13)
1:29 (12)
58 (12)
3:33 (16)
2:04 (17)
5:58 (13)
2:25 (12)
7:55 (13)
1:57 (16)
8:52 (14)
57 (13)
9:39 (14)
47 (15)
12:00 (14)
2:21 (11)
12:36 (12)
36 (9)
13:45 (12)
1:09 (11)
14:15 (12)
30 (11)
15:52 (14)
1:37 (15)
17:49 (14)
1:57 (15)
19:11 (14)
1:22 (14)
19:22 (14)
11 (7)
19:22  Laura Kylmälä
15   Hanna-Mari Saalo
SK Uusi
30 (12)
1:30 (13)
1:00 (14)
3:28 (14)
1:58 (16)
6:56 (16)
3:28 (16)
8:47 (16)
1:51 (13)
9:52 (16)
1:05 (15)
10:35 (16)
43 (11)
12:54 (16)
2:19 (10)
13:29 (16)
35 (8)
14:42 (15)
1:13 (14)
15:15 (15)
33 (15)
16:50 (15)
1:35 (14)
18:46 (15)
1:56 (14)
20:12 (15)
1:26 (16)
20:22 (15)
10 (2)
20:22  Hanna-Mari Saalo
16   Michaela Weiss
OK77
38 (16)
1:36 (15)
58 (12)
3:30 (15)
1:54 (15)
6:22 (15)
2:52 (14)
7:58 (14)
1:36 (9)
8:49 (13)
51 (11)
9:38 (13)
49 (16)
12:38 (15)
3:00 (17)
13:25 (15)
47 (15)
14:47 (16)
1:22 (15)
15:25 (16)
38 (17)
17:04 (17)
1:39 (16)
19:27 (17)
2:23 (17)
20:51 (16)
1:24 (15)
21:05 (16)
14 (17)
21:05  Michaela Weiss
17   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
27 (6)
1:19 (9)
52 (10)
2:58 (9)
1:39 (10)
8:20 (17)
5:22 (17)
9:50 (17)
1:30 (7)
10:51 (17)
1:01 (14)
11:29 (17)
38 (4)
13:32 (17)
2:03 (7)
14:09 (17)
37 (10)
15:13 (17)
1:04 (8)
15:42 (17)
29 (10)
17:02 (16)
1:20 (10)
18:51 (16)
1:49 (12)
21:20 (17)
2:29 (17)
21:32 (17)
12 (12)
21:32  Annika Pajula
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English